Bib | Name | Country | Team | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (111) | Gerbouin Constance | FRA | 2.50/52 | 2.00/49 | ||||
2 | (126) | Susova Karolina | CZE | 2.00/49 | 2.00/49 (Tie break: 6.00/46) |
||||
3 | (107) | Vitali Elisa | ITA | 2.00/49 | 2.00/49 (Tie break: 4.50/46) |
||||
4 | (112) | Creissels Andréa | FRA | 1.00/46 | 4.00/34 | ||||
5 | (13) | Riolo Federica | ITA | ITA 2 | 2.00/40 | 2.00/43 | |||
6 | (106) | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | 2.00/40 | 4.00/34 | ||||
7 | (120) | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | 5.00/34 | 3.50/34 | ||||
8 | (127) | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 4.50/34 | 1.50/34 | ||||
9 | (109) | Creisseels Rosalie | FRA | 4.00/34 | 4.00/34 | ||||
10 | (2) | Ribolla Giulia | ITA | ITA 2 | 0.00/34 | 1.50/34 | |||
11 | (115) | Emo Laura Jane | ESP | 1.00/34 | 1.00/34 |
Bib | Name | Country | Team | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (105) | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | 2.50/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | ||||
2 | (103) | Borselli Agostino | ITA | 2.00/55/18.25 | 1.00/52 | ||||
3 | (113) | Desgrippes Hugo | FRA | 5.50/49 | 0.50/55/18.25 | ||||
4 | (121) | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 5.00/52 | 1.50/52 | ||||
5 | (108) | Tesouar Aris | GRE | 4.50/52 | 0.50/52 | ||||
6 | (74) | Borselli Riccardo | ITA | ITA 2 | 3.50/52 | 1.50/52 | |||
7 | (105) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | 1.00/52 | 1.50/49 | ||||
8 | (125) | Svoboda Jan | CZE | 3.00/34 | 1.00/52 | ||||
9 | (110) | Desprez Antoine | FRA | 4.00/34 | 3.00/49 | ||||
10 | (119) | Dufol Ferrer Linus | ESP | 5.00/46 | 3.50/34 | ||||
11 | (117) | Vizcaino Gallego Oriol | ESP | 3.50/46 | 0.00/43 | ||||
12 | (104) | La Malfa Alberto | ITA | 3.50/46 | 1.00/34 | ||||
13 | (31) | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | ITA 2 | 5.00/43 | 1.50/34 | |||
14 | (71) | Riva Lorenzo | ITA | ITA 2 | 6.00/40 | 3.50/43 | |||
15 | (118) | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | ESP | 2.50/43 | 1.50/43 | ||||
16 | (66) | Ghisi Alberto | ITA | ITA 2 | 5.00/37 | 0.00/40 | |||
17 | (114) | Botella Guido | ESP | 1.00/34 | 0.00/34 | ||||
17 | (123) | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 1.00/34 | 0.00/34 | ||||
19 | (116) | Emo Alex Hane | ESP | 0.00/34 | 0.00/34 |
Bib | Name | Country | Team | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (126) | Susova Karolina | CZE | 470 | 2020 | ||||
2 | (111) | Gerbouin Constance | FRA | 1700 | 1440 | ||||
3 | (120) | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | 1440 | 1450 | ||||
4 | (112) | Creissels Andréa | FRA | 1060 | 1210 | ||||
5 | (13) | Riolo Federica | ITA | ITA 2 | 320 | 920 | |||
6 | (106) | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | 830 | 700 | ||||
7 | (107) | Vitali Elisa | ITA | 0 | 830 | ||||
8 | (2) | Ribolla Giulia | ITA | ITA 2 | 700 | 780 | |||
9 | (109) | Creisseels Rosalie | FRA | 370 | 740 | ||||
10 | (127) | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 530 | 570 | ||||
11 | (115) | Emo Laura Jane | ESP | 0 | 20 |
Bib | Name | Country | Team | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (105) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | 2390 | 670 | ||||
2 | (125) | Svoboda Jan | CZE | 2190 | 830 | ||||
3 | (123) | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 1820 | 1550 | ||||
4 | (113) | Desgrippes Hugo | FRA | 1380 | 1240 | ||||
5 | (105) | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | 1220 | 1310 | ||||
6 | (108) | Tesouar Aris | GRE | 300 | 990 | ||||
7 | (31) | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | ITA 2 | 680 | 910 | |||
8 | (103) | Borselli Agostino | ITA | 860 | 780 | ||||
9 | (74) | Borselli Riccardo | ITA | ITA 2 | 730 | 840 | |||
10 | (110) | Desprez Antoine | FRA | 100 | 730 | ||||
11 | (121) | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 720 | 100 | ||||
12 | (118) | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | ESP | 580 | 320 | ||||
13 | (66) | Ghisi Alberto | ITA | ITA 2 | 550 | 320 | |||
14 | (104) | La Malfa Alberto | ITA | 140 | 500 | ||||
15 | (117) | Vizcaino Gallego Oriol | ESP | 460 | 380 | ||||
16 | (122) | Cespivo Marek | CZE | 460 | 190 | ||||
17 | (71) | Riva Lorenzo | ITA | ITA 2 | 370 | 250 | |||
18 | (119) | Dufol Ferrer Linus | ESP | 200 | 290 | ||||
19 | (116) | Emo Alex Hane | ESP | 40 | 20 | ||||
20 | (114) | Botella Guido | ESP | 40 | 0 |