Krenek
Women Overall Results
Spolana CUP 2010
25.-26.9.2010
Page 1
26.9.2010 - 15:10
Name | Team | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
1 | Svecova Katerina | SKO | 651,69 | 775,08 | 768,06 | 2194,83 | ||
2 | ZlatohlavkovaMartina | WSN2 | 604,65 | 846,15 | 683,58 | 2134,38 | ||
3 | CespivovaAnna | WSN1 | 761,36 | 606,37 | 743,39 | 2111,12 | ||
4 | KlementovaBara | WSN1 | 625,00 | 532,48 | 317,46 | 1474,94 | ||
5 | BalounovaKamila | WSN3 | 471,91 | 425,53 | 524,71 | 1422,15 | ||
6 | StarkovaRebeka | SKO | 465,91 | 193,63 | 552,91 | 1212,45 | ||
7 | Susova Karolina | WSN3 | 348,31 | 446,81 | 228,14 | 1023,26 | ||
8 | ZelenkovaVeronika | VLS | 306,82 | 170,70 | 494,71 | 972,23 | ||
9 | Oravcova Ingrid | KVLPI | 100,38 | 217,83 | 182,54 | 500,75 | ||
Men Overall Results | ||||||||
Name | Team | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
1 | Meisner Viktor | WSN1 | 760,00 | 557,56 | 717,59 | 2035,15 | ||
2 | Hruby Libor | SWP | 660,00 | 411,99 | 856,48 | 1928,47 | ||
3 | Tichy Vaclav | SKO | 660,00 | 386,30 | 689,81 | 1736,11 | ||
4 | Cap Matej | SKO | 560,00 | 297,81 | 601,85 | 1459,66 | ||
5 | Partl Daniel | UWWC | 472,73 | 74,49 | 703,27 | 1250,49 | ||
6 | Svoboda Jan | SK SKI | 489,36 | 425,80 | 321,19 | 1236,35 | ||
7 | Kicin Milan | KVLPI | 420,00 | 257,85 | 506,94 | 1184,79 | ||
8 | Polidor Ales | WSN1 | 408,16 | 77,91 | 605,14 | 1091,21 | ||
9 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN3 | 212,77 | 435,51 | 284,77 | 933,05 | ||
10 | Loudil Marek | WSN2 | 3,33 | 262,61 | 643,52 | 909,46 | ||
11 | Kolar Vaclav | * | 361,70 | 331,48 | 185,43 | 878,61 | ||
Women Jump | Results | |||||||
Homologation: Ranking List | ||||||||
Name | Team | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
1 | Svecova Katerina | SKO | 27,2m | 25,6m | 768,06 | |||
2 | CespivovaAnna | WSN1 | 35,1m | 33,7m | 743,39 | |||
3 | RutkowskaMalgorzata | SPA | 29,6m | 31,0m | 634,92 | |||
4 | PovolnaPetra | WSN2 | 37,5m | 35,8m | 611,94 | |||
5 | ZlatohlavkovaMartina | WSN2 | 39,9m | 683,58 | ||||
6 | StarkovaRebeka | SKO | 27,9m | 552,91 | ||||
7 | BalounovaKamila | WSN3 | 20,8m | 524,71 | ||||
8 | ZelenkovaVeronika | VLS | 25,7m | 494,71 | ||||
9 | KlementovaBara | WSN1 | 19,0m | 317,46 | ||||
10 | Susova Karolina | WSN3 | 13,0m | 228,14 | ||||
11 | Oravcova Ingrid | KVLPI | 13,9m | 182,54 | ||||
12 | ZelenkovaSimona | VLS | 11,1m | 165,67 | ||||
Men Jump | Results | |||||||
Homologation: Ranking List | ||||||||
Name | Team | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||||
1 | Hruby Libor | SWP | 47,0m | 43,8m | 856,48 | |||
2 | Meisner Viktor | WSN1 | 40,8m | 41,0m | 717,59 | |||
3 | Partl Daniel | UWWC | 54,9m | 55,1m | 703,27 | |||
4 | Tichy Vaclav | SKO | 39,8m | 38,4m | 689,81 | |||
5 | Loudil Marek | WSN2 | 37,8m | 36,3m | 643,52 | |||
6 | Cap Matej | SKO | 35,2m | 36,0m | 601,85 | |||
7 | Polidor Ales | WSN1 | 50,9m | 50,2m | 605,14 | |||
8 | Kicin Milan | KVLPI | 31,9m | 31,6m | 506,94 | |||
9 | Svoboda Jan | SK SKI | 19,7m | 321,19 |
Krenek
Spolana CUP 2010
25.-26.9.2010
Page 2
26.9.2010 - 15:10
Name | Team | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
10 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN3 | 18,6m | 284,77 | |||
11 | Kolar Vaclav | * | 15,6m | 185,43 | |||
12 | Slansky Jan | SMK | 0,0m | ||||
Women Tricks | Results | ||||||
Homologation: Ranking List | |||||||
Name | Team | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
1 | ZlatohlavkovaMartina | WSN2 | 6460 | 7260 | 846,15 | ||
2 | Svecova Katerina | SKO | 4360 | 5100 | 775,08 | ||
3 | KlementovaBara | WSN1 | 3650 | 4180 | 532,48 | ||
4 | CespivovaAnna | WSN1 | 4760 | 3570 | 606,37 | ||
5 | Kolesarova Barbora | SWP | 4920 | 573,43 | |||
6 | Susova Karolina | WSN3 | 2940 | 446,81 | |||
7 | BalounovaKamila | WSN3 | 2800 | 425,53 | |||
8 | Vrabcova Katerina | SK SKI | 2760 | 419,45 | |||
9 | Oravcova Ingrid | KVLPI | 1710 | 217,83 | |||
10 | StarkovaRebeka | SKO | 1520 | 193,63 | |||
11 | LedvinovaTereza | SK SKI | 1210 | 183,89 | |||
12 | ZelenkovaVeronika | VLS | 1340 | 170,70 | |||
13 | ZelenkovaSimona | VLS | 900 | 136,78 | |||
14 | OravcovaZuzana | * | 860 | 130,70 | |||
15 | Kicinova Michaela | * | 480 | 72,95 | |||
16 | Starkova Isabela | * | 200 | 30,40 | |||
Men Tricks | Results | ||||||
Homologation: Ranking List | |||||||
Name | Team | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
1 | Meisner Viktor | WSN1 | 5860 | 5050 | 557,56 | ||
2 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN3 | 3140 | 3140 | 435,51 | ||
3 | Svoboda Jan | SK SKI | 2910 | 3070 | 425,80 | ||
4 | Kolar Vaclav | * | 2320 | 2390 | 331,48 | ||
5 | Hruby Libor | SWP | 4330 | 3370 | 411,99 | ||
6 | Wolf Nikolas | KVLPI | 3530 | 2960 | 335,87 | ||
7 | Tichy Vaclav | SKO | 4060 | 1950 | 386,30 | ||
8 | Cap Matej | SKO | 3130 | 1590 | 297,81 | ||
9 | Gerencsery Ladislav | WSN2 | 3090 | 264,55 | |||
10 | Loudil Marek | WSN2 | 2760 | 262,61 | |||
11 | Kicin Milan | KVLPI | 2710 | 257,85 | |||
12 | Slansky Jan | SMK | 1810 | 251,04 | |||
13 | Masar Adam | KVLPI | 1450 | 201,11 | |||
14 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | 1310 | 181,69 | |||
15 | Oravec Jakub | * | 1140 | 158,11 | |||
16 | Danas Marian | * | 860 | 119,28 | |||
17 | Cespivo Marek | WSN3 | 580 | 80,44 | |||
17 | Marek Petr | VLS | 580 | 80,44 | |||
19 | Polidor Ales | WSN1 | 910 | 77,91 | |||
20 | Partl Daniel | UWWC | 870 | 74,49 | |||
21 | Beran Tadeas | SWP | 500 | 69,35 | |||
Women Slalom | Results | ||||||
Homologation: Ranking List | |||||||
Name | Team | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
1 | CespivovaAnna | WSN1 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 761,36 | ||
2 | Svecova Katerina | SKO | 4,50/55/16.00 | 5,00/55/16.00 | 651,69 | ||
3 | KlementovaBara | WSN1 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 625,00 | ||
4 | ZlatohlavkovaMartina | WSN2 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 604,65 | ||
5 | Kolesarova Barbora | SWP | 2,00/55/11.25 | 744,19 | |||
6 | PovolnaPetra | WSN2 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 561,22 |
Krenek
Spolana CUP 2010
25.-26.9.2010
Page 3
26.9.2010 - 15:10
Name | Team | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
7 | BalounovaKamila | WSN3 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 471,91 | |||
8 | StarkovaRebeka | SKO | 2,50/55/16.00 | 465,91 | |||
9 | Susova Karolina | WSN3 | 3,50/52 | 348,31 | |||
10 | ZelenkovaVeronika | VLS | 1,50/55/18.25 | 306,82 | |||
11 | Oravcova Ingrid | KVLPI | 2,50/46 | 100,38 | |||
12 | Vrabcova Katerina | SK SKI | 4,50/34 | 20,22 | |||
Men Slalom | Results | ||||||
Homologation: Ranking List | |||||||
Name | Team | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
1 | Meisner Viktor | WSN1 | 3,25/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 760,00 | ||
2 | Tichy Vaclav | SKO | 2,50/58/13.00 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 660,00 | ||
3 | Vesely Petr | SWP | 3,50/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 642,86 | ||
4 | Hruby Libor | SWP | 3,00/58/13.00 | 4,00/58/14.25 | 660,00 | ||
5 | Wolf Nikolas | KVLPI | 3,00/58/14.25 | 2,00/58/14.25 | 540,00 | ||
6 | Cap Matej | SKO | 4,00/58/14.25 | 4,00/58/16.00 | 560,00 | ||
7 | Necas Zdenek | DOL | 2,00/58/12.00 | 5,00/58/14.25 | 530,61 | ||
8 | Svoboda Jan | SK SKI | 5,00/55/16.00 | 2,50/55/18.25 | 489,36 | ||
9 | Partl Daniel | UWWC | 2,00/58/13.00 | 472,73 | |||
10 | Kicin Milan | KVLPI | 3,00/58/16.00 | 420,00 | |||
11 | Polidor Ales | WSN1 | 2,00/58/13.00 | 408,16 | |||
12 | Kolar Vaclav | * | 5,00/55/18.25 | 361,70 | |||
13 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN3 | 4,00/52 | 212,77 | |||
14 | Klima Simon | DOL | 4,50/55/18.25 | 210,00 | |||
15 | Slansky Jan | SMK | 0,50/52 | 138,30 | |||
16 | MezlPavel | DOL | 4,50/37 | 14,95 | |||
17 | Masar Adam | KVLPI | 2,00/37 | 8,51 | |||
18 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | 1,25/37 | 5,32 | |||
19 | Loudil Marek | WSN2 | 1,00/37 | 3,33 | |||
Medved Tricks | Results | ||||||
Homologation: Ranking List | |||||||
Name | Team | Round 3 | Round 4 | Overall | |||
1 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN3 | 3450 | 478,50 | |||
2 | Vrabcova Katerina | SK SKI | 1540 | 2720 | 413,37 | ||
3 | Susova Karolina | WSN3 | 2250 | 2690 | 408,81 | ||
4 | Kolar Vaclav | * | 1380 | 2430 | 337,03 | ||
5 | Slansky Jan | SMK | 2060 | 1590 | 285,71 | ||
6 | Oravec Jakub | * | 1150 | 1610 | 223,30 | ||
7 | Masar Adam | KVLPI | 1600 | 970 | 221,91 | ||
8 | Starkova Isabela | * | 1460 | 1500 | 227,96 | ||
9 | ZelenkovaSimona | VLS | 1020 | 1450 | 220,36 | ||
10 | LedvinovaTereza | SK SKI | 1290 | 1030 | 196,05 | ||
11 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | 1180 | 890 | 163,66 | ||
12 | OravcovaZuzana | * | 1020 | 155,02 | |||
13 | Lang Martin | * | 380 | 500 | 69,35 | ||
14 | Danas Marian | * | 500 | 69,35 | |||
15 | Marek Petr | VLS | 470 | 65,19 | |||
16 | Cespivo Marek | WSN3 | 440 | 61,03 | |||
17 | Beran Tadeas | SWP | 410 | 320 | 56,87 | ||
18 | Valcikova Simona | 290 | 380 | 57,75 | |||
19 | TumovaGabriela | * | 200 | 200 | 30,40 | ||
20 | Tuma Michael | * | 170 | 200 | 27,74 | ||
21 | SvobodaTomas | * | 80 | 140 | 19,42 | ||
Chief Judge | Homologator | Scorer | |||||
Kubicar Pavol | Lizler Tomas | Kemlink David |