Name | League | Club | Eliminatoires | Finales | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grosset Janin Anna | IDF | Melun | 3,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 876,40 | |
2 | Delair Alexia | AQU | Espiet | 2,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 741,57 | |
3 | Bischofberger Illana | CHA | La Liez | 1,50/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 741,57 | |
4 | Brunel Emma | AQU | Lacanau | 3,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 494,38 | |
5 | Perrault Philippine | POC | Planet Ski | 5,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/49 | 516,85 | |
6 | Jouan Clemence | BRE | Guerledan | 3,00/52 | 337,08 |
Name | League | Club | Eliminatoires | Finales | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dailland Tanguy | AQU | Orthez | 3,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 936,17 | |
2 | Alias Vincent | PACA | Roquebrune | 2,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 702,13 | |
3 | Vigezzi Enzo | FCA | Montbelliard | 2,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 3,00/55/14.25) |
2,00/55/13.00 | 680,85 | |
4 | Lordier Theo | FCA | Montbelliard | 4,00/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 659,57 | |
5 | Anguenot Leo | RHA | Annecy | 3,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 574,47 | |
6 | Le Bozec Benjamin | MPY | Saudrune | 2,00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 1,50/55/14.25) |
553,19 | ||
7 | Duponcel Maxence | BRE | Ploermel | 1,00/55/14.25 | 531,91 | ||
8 | Ballot Thomas | FCA | Montbeliard | 2,50/55/18.25 | 308,51 | ||
9 | Coveney James | POC | Planet ski | 4,00/52 | 212,77 | ||
10 | Piel Grégoire | AQU | Lacanau | 5,50/49 | 117,02 |
Name | League | Club | Eliminatoires | Finales | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | IDF | Gravon | 5,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 931,82 | |
2 | Viel Anastasia | AQU | Baurech | 4,00/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 772,73 | |
3 | Lichtle Alexia | FCA | Montbelliard | 1,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 750,00 | |
4 | Delair Alyson | AQU | Espiet | 5,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 750,00 | |
5 | Beliard Chloe | PLL | Nantes | 3,00/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 659,09 | |
6 | Deshayes Julie | FCA | Montbelliard | 2,50/55/14.25 | 602,27 | ||
7 | Phily Laura | POC | Niort | 2,00/55/14.25 | 590,91 | ||
7 | Prie Charlotte | PLL | Lac | 2,00/55/14.25 | 590,91 |
Name | League | Club | Eliminatoires | Finales | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piron Theo | RHA | Grenoble | 1,00/58/12.00 | 1,00/58/12.00 (Tie break: 1,00/58/12.00) (Tie break: 1,00/58/12.00) |
740,00 | |
2 | Grosset Janin Elliot | IDF | Melun | 1,00/58/12.00 | 1,00/58/12.00 (Tie break: 0,50/58/13.00) |
740,00 | |
3 | Lagadec Jean | RHA | Grenoble | 4,00/58/13.00 | 1,00/58/12.00 (Tie break: 1,00/58/12.00) (Tie break: 5,00/58/13.00) |
740,00 | |
4 | Bolusset Pierre | IDF | Chalifert | 1,00/58/13.00 | 1,00/58/12.00 (Tie break: 5,50/58/13.00) |
740,00 | |
5 | Jollivet Maxence | RHA | Grenoble | 1,00/58/13.00 | 0,50/58/12.00 | 730,00 | |
6 | Bischofberger Oscar | CHA | La Liez | 0,50/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/13.00 | 650,00 | |
7 | Chene Maxime | LIM | Marcillac | 5,50/58/14.25 | 590,00 | ||
8 | Arteon Julien | MPY | Toulouse | 5,00/58/14.25 | 580,00 | ||
8 | Causan Laurent | PACA | Cam. Parad. | 5,00/58/14.25 | 580,00 | ||
10 | Perrault Alexis | POC | Planet ski | 3,00/58/14.25 | 540,00 | ||
11 | Gras Christophe | PLL | Planet Ski | 4,00/58/16.00 | 440,00 | ||
11 | Martin-Champetier Antoine | IND | St Paul | 4,00/58/16.00 | 440,00 |
Name | League | Club | Eliminatoires | Finales | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brunel Emma | AQU | Lacanau | 3310 | 3900 | 592,71 | |
2 | Delair Alexia | AQU | Espiet | 2690 | 3660 | 556,23 | |
3 | Perrault Philippine | POC | Planet Ski | 3100 | 3450 | 524,32 | |
4 | Jouan Clemence | BRE | Guerledan | 2850 | 3200 | 486,32 | |
5 | Bischofberger Illana | CHA | La Liez | 1620 | 1250 | 246,20 |
Name | League | Club | Eliminatoires | Finales | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dailland Tanguy | AQU | Orthez | 3950 | 5870 | 814,15 | |
2 | Anguenot Leo | RHA | Annecy | 3640 | 4620 | 640,78 | |
3 | Alias Vincent | PACA | Roquebrune | 3460 | 3620 | 502,08 | |
4 | Lordier Theo | FCA | Montbelliard | 3210 | 2790 | 445,21 | |
5 | Le Bozec Benjamin | MPY | Saudrune | 2960 | 410,54 | ||
6 | Vigezzi Enzo | FCA | Montbelliard | 1540 | 213,59 | ||
7 | Duponcel Maxence | BRE | Ploermel | 1220 | 169,21 | ||
8 | Ballot Thomas | FCA | Montbeliard | 850 | 117,89 |
Name | League | Club | Eliminatoires | Finales | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phily Laura | POC | Niort | 5920 | 5860 | 676,57 | |
2 | Delair Alyson | AQU | Espiet | 4830 | 4660 | 552,00 | |
3 | Deshayes Julie | FCA | Montbelliard | 5070 | 4560 | 579,43 | |
4 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | IDF | Gravon | 4390 | 2650 | 501,71 | |
5 | Beliard Chloe | PLL | Nantes | 1740 | 2220 | 253,71 |
Name | League | Club | Eliminatoires | Finales | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lagadec Jean | RHA | Grenoble | 5670 | 5120 | 539,49 | |
2 | Piron Theo | RHA | Grenoble | 4800 | 4840 | 460,51 | |
3 | Jollivet Maxence | RHA | Grenoble | 4320 | 4510 | 429,12 | |
4 | Bischofberger Oscar | CHA | La Liez | 2680 | 2370 | 255,00 | |
5 | Martin-Champetier Antoine | IND | St Paul | 1620 | 2040 | 194,10 | |
6 | Gras Christophe | PLL | Planet Ski | 1290 | 122,74 |
Name | League | Club | Eliminatoires | Finales | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bischofberger Illana | CHA | La Liez | 19,5m | 20,6m | 517,11 | |
2 | Delair Alexia | AQU | Espiet | 16,2m | 16,5m | 361,22 |
Name | League | Club | Eliminatoires | Finales | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dailland Tanguy | AQU | Orthez | 33,8m | 34,9m | 824,50 | |
2 | Anguenot Leo | RHA | Annecy | 26,0m | 27,6m | 582,78 | |
3 | Vigezzi Enzo | FCA | Montbelliard | 20,4m | 20,7m | 354,30 | |
4 | Alias Vincent | PACA | Roquebrune | 16,5m | 19,8m | 324,50 | |
5 | Lordier Theo | FCA | Montbelliard | 16,5m | 18,1m | 268,21 | |
6 | Le Bozec Benjamin | MPY | Saudrune | 13,4m | 112,58 | ||
7 | Ballot Thomas | FCA | Montbeliard | 13,1m | 102,65 | ||
8 | Duponcel Maxence | BRE | Ploermel | 10,2m | 6,62 |
Name | League | Club | Eliminatoires | Finales | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | IDF | Gravon | 36,0m | 37,6m | 809,52 | |
2 | Deshayes Julie | FCA | Montbelliard | 30,2m | 32,2m | 666,67 | |
3 | Phily Laura | POC | Niort | 32,8m | 31,3m | 682,54 | |
4 | Delair Alyson | AQU | Espiet | 31,5m | 30,8m | 648,15 | |
5 | Lichtle Alexia | FCA | Montbelliard | 32,6m | 677,25 | ||
6 | Beliard Chloe | PLL | Nantes | 20,7m | 362,43 |
Name | League | Club | Eliminatoires | Finales | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jollivet Maxence | RHA | Grenoble | 39,8m | 40,1m | 696,76 | |
2 | Bischofberger Oscar | CHA | La Liez | 34,3m | 36,7m | 618,06 | |
3 | Piron Theo | RHA | Grenoble | 33,5m | 34,6m | 569,44 | |
4 | Martin-Champetier Antoine | IND | St Paul | 25,1m | 28,9m | 437,50 |
Name | League | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delair Alexia | AQU | Espiet | 741,57 | 556,23 | 361,22 | 1659,02 |
2 | Bischofberger Illana | CHA | La Liez | 741,57 | 246,20 | 517,11 | 1504,88 |
Name | League | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dailland Tanguy | AQU | Orthez | 936,17 | 814,15 | 824,50 | 2574,82 |
2 | Anguenot Leo | RHA | Annecy | 574,47 | 640,78 | 582,78 | 1798,03 |
3 | Alias Vincent | PACA | Roquebrune | 702,13 | 502,08 | 324,50 | 1528,71 |
4 | Lordier Theo | FCA | Montbelliard | 659,57 | 445,21 | 268,21 | 1372,99 |
5 | Vigezzi Enzo | FCA | Montbelliard | 680,85 | 213,59 | 354,30 | 1248,74 |
6 | Le Bozec Benjamin | MPY | Saudrune | 553,19 | 410,54 | 112,58 | 1076,31 |
7 | Duponcel Maxence | BRE | Ploermel | 531,91 | 169,21 | 6,62 | 707,74 |
8 | Ballot Thomas | FCA | Montbeliard | 308,51 | 117,89 | 102,65 | 529,05 |
Name | League | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | IDF | Gravon | 931,82 | 501,71 | 809,52 | 2243,05 |
2 | Delair Alyson | AQU | Espiet | 750,00 | 552,00 | 648,15 | 1950,15 |
3 | Phily Laura | POC | Niort | 590,91 | 676,57 | 682,54 | 1950,02 |
4 | Deshayes Julie | FCA | Montbelliard | 602,27 | 579,43 | 666,67 | 1848,37 |
5 | Beliard Chloe | PLL | Nantes | 659,09 | 253,71 | 362,43 | 1275,23 |
Name | League | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jollivet Maxence | RHA | Grenoble | 730,00 | 429,12 | 696,76 | 1855,88 |
2 | Piron Theo | RHA | Grenoble | 740,00 | 460,51 | 569,44 | 1769,95 |
3 | Bischofberger Oscar | CHA | La Liez | 650,00 | 255,00 | 618,06 | 1523,06 |
4 | Martin-Champetier Antoine | IND | St Paul | 440,00 | 194,10 | 437,50 | 1071,60 |