5th International San Gervasio B.no 2010
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 02/07/2010 - 04/07/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bagnoli Alice |
ITA |
|
-14 F |
4830 |
5310 |
|
|
806.99 |
2 |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
*GER |
|
-14 F |
700 |
2240 |
|
|
340.43 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 02/07/2010 - 04/07/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pajni Gianmarco |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
5940 |
5130 |
|
|
823.86 |
2 |
Techoueyres Aris |
*GRE |
|
-14 M |
1010 |
2110 |
|
|
292.65 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 02/07/2010 - 04/07/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cambray Iris |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
6890 |
7670 |
|
|
876.57 |
2 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
GER |
|
-17 F |
5340 |
3160 |
|
|
610.29 |
3 |
Phily Laura |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
4670 |
3660 |
|
|
533.71 |
4 |
Kaldis Arieta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
3740 |
4080 |
|
|
466.29 |
5 |
Täfvander Jennifer |
*SWE |
|
-17 F |
3050 |
3270 |
|
|
373.71 |
6 |
Poulain-Ferarios Camille |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
3180 |
2060 |
|
|
363.43 |
7 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
2940 |
3050 |
|
|
348.57 |
8 |
Deshayes Julie |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
3030 |
2790 |
|
|
346.29 |
9 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
GER |
|
-17 F |
2890 |
910 |
|
|
330.29 |
10 |
Lichtle Alexia |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
2770 |
2840 |
|
|
324.57 |
11 |
Jones Julia |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
1960 |
2090 |
|
|
238.86 |
12 |
Moström Matilda |
*SWE |
|
-17 F |
1760 |
1720 |
|
|
201.14 |
13 |
Jones Sarah |
*GBR |
|
-17 F |
1720 |
1750 |
|
|
200.00 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 02/07/2010 - 04/07/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grosek Seppi |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
2850 |
4960 |
|
|
471.93 |
2 |
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
4510 |
4800 |
|
|
456.71 |
3 |
Cavalli Riccardo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
4440 |
4740 |
|
|
451.00 |
4 |
Patounis Achileas |
*GRE |
|
-17 M |
4460 |
4660 |
|
|
443.39 |
5 |
Guralia Levani |
GEO |
|
-17 M |
2170 |
3470 |
2120 |
|
330.16 |
6 |
Jollivet Maxence |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
3260 |
3420 |
|
|
325.40 |
7 |
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
1770 |
2430 |
|
|
231.21 |
8 |
Partl Daniel |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
1120 |
2430 |
|
|
231.21 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 02/07/2010 - 04/07/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pajni Maria Luisa |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
4730 |
5260 |
|
|
613.05 |
2 |
Bagnoli Martina |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
1940 |
3590 |
|
|
418.41 |
3 |
La Ganga Carlotta |
ITA |
|
Ope F |
3380 |
3130 |
|
|
393.94 |
4 |
Mungenast Alexandra |
*SUI |
|
Ope F |
1510 |
2610 |
|
|
304.20 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 02/07/2010 - 04/07/2010
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Fortamps Olivier |
*BEL |
|
Ope M |
3210 |
9940 |
7620 |
|
851.03 |
2 |
D'Alberto Lorenzo |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
1870 |
7880 |
|
|
674.66 |
3 |
Luzzeri Matteo |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
7810 |
6980 |
|
|
668.66 |
4 |
Benatti Nicholas |
*ITA |
|
Ope M |
6760 |
6830 |
|
|
584.76 |
5 |
Vikström Oskar |
SWE |
|
Ope M |
1260 |
2680 |
|
|
229.45 |
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
- 02/07/2010 - 04/07/2010