Name | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogne Jakob | 0,50/55/16.00 |
Name | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jansson Sofia | 2,00/37 |
Name | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linden Lasse | 3,00/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | ||
2 | Idehaag Johan | 2,00/40 | 1,50/58/14.25 | ||
3 | Moell Emil | 2,00/58/16.00 | 5,50/58/18.25 | ||
4 | Jansson Adam | 0,50/58/16.00 | |||
5 | Pettersson Tobias | 3,00/58/18.25 | 5,00/58/18.25 | ||
6 | Österlund Vilgot | 3,00/58/18.25 | 1,50/58/18.25 |
Name | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widen Josefine | 3,00/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Gustavsson-Lejonstål Felicia | 4,25/49 | 1,00/52 | ||
3 | Bergstrand Sigrun | 4,00/37 |
Name | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Efverström Johan | 6,00/58/12.00 | 4,00/58/12.00 | ||
2 | Rosén Martin | 2,50/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Jansson Max | 4,50/58/14.25 | 4,50/58/13.00 | ||
4 | Skande Martin | 2,50/58/14.25 | 2,50/58/14.25 | ||
5 | Idehaag Carl-Martin | 3,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/40 | ||
6 | Bernebring Martin | 5,00/40 | 1,00/40 |
Name | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westerlund Sara | 2,00/55/13.00 | 5,50/55/14.25 |
Name | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Österlund Klas | 3,50/40 | 2,00/58/14.25 | ||
2 | Andersson Stellan | 0,50/40 | 5,00/40 |
Name | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederqvist Linnéa | 3,50/55/18.25 | 1,50/55/16.00 |
Name | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jansson Jörgen | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | ||
2 | Skande Ulf | 3,50/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/13.00 | ||
3 | Kavmark Jonas | 0,50/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Ehrengren Rasmus | 1,50/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 | ||
5 | Konstanzer Dennis | 2,00/55/18.25 | |||
6 | Gustavsson Torbjörn | 4,00/52 | 3,50/37 |
Name | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderberg Natasha | 4,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 |
Name | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogne Jakob | 2300 |
Name | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jansson Sofia | 920 |
Name | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gravander Daniel | 660 | 1040 | ||
2 | Jansson Adam | 1040 |
Name | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widen Josefine | 920 | |||
2 | Bergstrand Sigrun | 780 |
Name | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kavmark Jonas | 5520 | |||
2 | Konstanzer Dennis | 140 |