SA Championships
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Viljoen Robyn |
*RSA |
|
BamF |
200 |
140 |
|
|
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Kebbel Dieter |
*NAM |
|
Bam M |
450 |
490 |
|
|
Dolphin Boys Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Schutte Louis |
*RSA |
|
Dol M |
960 |
810 |
|
|
2 |
Van Der Merwe Eamon |
*RSA |
|
Dol M |
660 |
970 |
|
|
3 |
Brockmann Uwe |
*NAM |
|
Dol M |
490 |
320 |
|
|
4 |
Brockmann Kai |
*NAM |
|
Dol M |
320 |
410 |
|
|
5 |
Stroberg Ryan |
*RSA |
|
Dol M |
260 |
320 |
|
|
Junior Girls Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Schmidt Silvia |
*NAM |
|
Jun F |
740 |
820 |
|
|
2 |
Kebbel Heidi |
*NAM |
|
Jun F |
280 |
400 |
|
|
3 |
Aucamp Jolynde |
*NAM |
|
Jun F |
80 |
200 |
|
|
3 |
Landman Anne |
*RSA |
|
Jun F |
80 |
200 |
|
|
5 |
Kamfer Jeane |
*NAM |
|
Jun F |
80 |
80 |
|
|
Junior Boys Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Fisher Travis |
*RSA |
|
JunM |
1540 |
1540 |
|
|
2 |
Stroberg Tyron |
*RSA |
|
JunM |
1320 |
970 |
|
|
3 |
Cohen Jaryd |
*RSA |
|
JunM |
820 |
730 |
|
|
4 |
Kiesewetter Marco |
*NAM |
|
JunM |
360 |
420 |
|
|
5 |
Visser Juandre |
*RSA |
|
JunM |
160 |
400 |
|
|
6 |
Visser Zaniel |
*RSA |
|
JunM |
120 |
40 |
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Aucamp Hannely |
*NAM |
|
-21 F |
40 |
0 |
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Fisher Jared |
*RSA |
|
-21 M |
2690 |
2540 |
|
|
2 |
Nieuwstad Matthew |
*RSA |
|
-21 M |
2640 |
1590 |
|
|
3 |
Schmidt Luke |
*NAM |
|
-21 M |
1670 |
2320 |
|
|
Open Ladies Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Martin Samantha |
*RSA |
|
Ope F |
2980 |
3120 |
|
|
2 |
Viljoen Gabriella |
*RSA |
|
Ope F |
1320 |
1620 |
|
|
Open Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Fairbank Simon |
*RSA |
|
Ope M |
2810 |
2370 |
|
|
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Murray Lionel |
*RSA |
|
Se1 M |
420 |
|
|
|
Senior 2 Ladies Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Bekker Lizette |
*RSA |
|
Se2 F |
2070 |
390 |
|
|