Namibia Nationals
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kebbel Dieter |
*NAM |
Bam M |
10.6m |
|
|
108.43 |
Dolphin Girls Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Waldschmidt Silja |
*NAM |
Dol F |
8.6m |
|
|
60.84 |
Dolphin Boys Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sprake Kyron |
*NAM |
Dol M |
14.8m |
|
|
234.94 |
2 |
Brockmann Uwe |
*NAM |
Dol M |
11.8m |
|
|
144.58 |
3 |
Van Der Merwe Eamon |
*RSA |
Dol M |
10.7m |
|
|
111.45 |
4 |
Brockmann Kai |
*NAM |
Dol M |
9.2m |
|
|
66.27 |
Junior Girls Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Aucamp Jolynde |
*NAM |
Jun F |
12.1m |
|
|
134.92 |
2 |
Schmidt Silvia |
*NAM |
Jun F |
11.9m |
|
|
129.63 |
3 |
Kamfer Jeane |
*NAM |
Jun F |
9.5m |
|
|
66.14 |
4 |
Kebbel Heidi |
*NAM |
Jun F |
0.0m |
|
|
|
Junior Boys Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Stroberg Tyron |
*RSA |
JunM |
28.5m |
|
|
465.37 |
2 |
Sprake Devon |
*NAM |
JunM |
11.9m |
|
|
106.06 |
3 |
Visser Zaniel |
*RSA |
JunM |
10.0m |
|
|
64.94 |
4 |
Visser Juandre |
*RSA |
JunM |
9.0m |
|
|
43.29 |
5 |
Coetzee Wico |
*NAM |
JunM |
0.0m |
|
|
|
5 |
Kiesewetter Marco |
*NAM |
JunM |
0.0m |
|
|
|
5 |
Wehnert Jean-Paul |
*NAM |
JunM |
0.0m |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Jump ResultsUnder 21 Ladies Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Aucamp Hannely |
*NAM |
-21 F |
14.7m |
|
|
177.01 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schmidt Luke |
*NAM |
-21 M |
41.3m |
|
|
564.14 |
2 |
Nieuwstadt Matthew |
*RSA |
-21 M |
38.5m |
|
|
518.09 |
Open Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Fairbank Simon |
*RSA |
Ope M |
46.3m |
|
|
646.38 |
Senior 2 Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mostert Andre |
*NAM |
Se2 M |
21.9m |
|
|
312.37 |