Tournament: SM Vattenskidor Open 17SWE009 - Code:17SWE009 - Site:SWE0206 - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1FRANCKE LisaSWEF1990SWE37200837317SWE0094.03.980.641604.17
2GUSTAVSSON SandraSWEF1990SWE20200850817SWE0093.02.5514.4836.02
3SVENSSON TanjaSWEF1993SWE50201053517SWE0092.02.37-11.84753.71
4GREKULA JohannaSWEF2001SWE25201778617SWE0091.00.6012.8178.49
5JONSSON EmmaSWEF1999SWE90201297917SWE0090.00.50-16120.07

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BLOMQVIST FelixSWEM1998SWE77201033217SWE00914.013.5414.721861.18
2ÖSTERLUND VilgotSWEM1995SWE63200930217SWE00913.011.9732.961594.50
3T?RNQUIST TimSWEM2001SWE60201434717SWE00912.05.92194.561210.93
4KJELLANDER OliverSWEM1997SWE92201808717SWE00911.07.9398.241267.94
5NORDENHED JacobSWEM1999SWE38201635917SWE00910.08.8337.441279.23
6BLOMQVIST AlexanderSWEM2001SWE05201297517SWE0099.09.92-29.441307.05
7ROSéN DavidSWEM1989SWE70200952617SWE0098.08.12-3.841180.70
8JONSSON MagnusSWEM1967SWE93200871017SWE0097.06.5115.681077.17
9RUDHAG DanSWEM1984SWE53201034017SWE0096.06.01-0.319999999999991023.04
10GRAVANDER DanielSWEM1995SWE04201245817SWE0095.04.787.04934.28
11LITHNER ErikSWEM1988SWE10200896417SWE0094.04.22-7.04874.16
12WALDEFELDT KarlSWEM2001SWE11201568917SWE0093.02.3122.08718.41
13BOGNE JakobSWEM1998SWE43201283317SWE0092.011.66-1001421.08
14IREHED LinusSWEM2003SWE18201765917SWE0091.00.5614.08437.23
15BRäNNSTRöM MaxSWEM1999SWE84201395117SWE0090.02.72-87.04654.21

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1ANDERBERG NatashaSWEF1973SWE85200777517SWE00911.010.3421.121183.22
1TAFVANDER JenniferSWEF1993SWE75201123817SWE00911.011.68-21.761445.06
1CEDERQUIST LinnéaSWEF1985SWE22201157917SWE00911.09.0562.41028.98
4GUSTAFSSON SandraSWEF1990SWE20200850817SWE0099.09.55-17.61019.73
5TÄFVANDER JaneSWEF1996SWE90201608317SWE0098.07.709.6800.70
6GREKULA JohannaSWEF2001SWE25201778617SWE0097.06.0630.08624.52
7FRANCKE LisaSWEF1990SWE37200837317SWE0096.06.55-17.6634.87
8HäRDMARK CeciliaSWEF1995SWE20201665617SWE0094.55.74-39.68516.96
8NYMAN RebeccaSWEF1989SWE67201903317SWE0094.53.0347.04285.49
10SVENSSON TanjaSWEF1993SWE50201053517SWE0093.01.8636.48136.40
11LARSSON CajsaSWEF1999SWE49201642017SWE0092.02.71-22.72179.07
12PETTERSSON TildaSWEF2002SWE72202045417SWE0091.01.86-27.52100.00
13BRäNNSTRöM LovisaSWEF1995SWE26201034917SWE0090.01.86-59.52100.00

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1EFVERSTROM JohanSWEM1990SWE92200829017SWE00927.026.0929.122032.73
2BOGNE JakobSWEM1998SWE43201283317SWE00926.025.1527.21896.26
3EDVARDSSON DanielSWEM1974SWE04200828717SWE00925.018.95193.61568.63
4RUDHAG PerSWEM1984SWE50201034117SWE00924.022.2157.281656.01
5LITHNER EricSWEM1988SWE10200896417SWE00923.022.1527.21621.33
6RUDHAG DanSWEM1984SWE53201034017SWE00922.023.66-53.121663.10
7GRAVANDER DanielSWEM1995SWE04201245817SWE00921.017.85100.81407.12
8THYR JohanSWEM1990SWE20201297017SWE00920.022.01-64.321519.46
9OHLSSON LinusSWEM1991SWE92201023017SWE00919.019.81-25.921404.87
10TöRNQUIST TimSWEM2001SWE60201434717SWE00917.510.84213.121130.17
10SCHüTZER JohanSWEM1991SWE33200960317SWE00917.511.16202.881137.38
12HUSS HenrikSWEM1975SWE45200862917SWE00916.016.47-15.041209.02
13JONSSON MagnusSWEM1967SWE93200871017SWE00915.012.6276.161088.79
14ROSéN DavidSWEM1989SWE70200952617SWE00914.021.02-1001412.38
15NORDENHED JacobSWEM1999SWE38201635917SWE00912.59.3999.52933.87
15JOHANSSON NoaSWEM1999SWE33201765417SWE00912.511.4035.2982.75
17JANSSON MaxSWEM1989SWE98201245917SWE00911.012.27-40.64953.49
18BLOMQVIST AlexanderSWEM2001SWE05201297517SWE0099.013.83-100976.99
18ÖSTERLUND VilgotSWEM1995SWE63200930217SWE0099.012.96-100930.53
18TöRNQUIST TedSWEM2002SWE63201434617SWE0099.01.80230.4436.02
21FORSAEUS AxelSWEM1998SWE81201812317SWE0097.011.16-100834.76
22WALDEFELDT KarlSWEM2001SWE11201568917SWE0096.012.56-100909.58
23ENGLUND EliasSWEM2000SWE30201765517SWE0095.04.1726.56478.30
24HäRDMARK JohanSWEM1991SWE34201691017SWE0093.54.25-24434.77
24CEDERQUIST StellanSWEM1979SWE93201705217SWE0093.55.09-50.88479.95
26ADERUM TobiasSWEM1982SWE33201125217SWE0092.05.63-100475.00
27IREHED VictorSWEM2000SWE15201766017SWE0090.52.45-62.4219.07
27ALDMAN SimonSWEM2004SWE64201641517SWE0090.51.06-17.92100.00

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1TAFVANDER JenniferSWEF1993SWE75201123817SWE0099.08.2025.6869.93
2FRANCKE LisaSWEF1990SWE37200837317SWE0098.07.709.6764.74
3GREKULA JohannaSWEF2001SWE25201778617SWE0097.04.1292.16426.32
4TaFVANDER JaneSWEF1996SWE90201608317SWE0096.06.03-0.96000000000001532.08
5ANDERBERG NatashaSWEF1973SWE85200777517SWE0095.05.01-0.31999999999999423.30
6CEDERQUIST LinnéaSWEF1985SWE22201157917SWE0094.05.09-34.88396.50
7GUSTAVSSON SandraSWEF1990SWE20200850817SWE0093.02.5215.36189.43
8BRäNNSTRöM LovisaSWEF1995SWE26201034917SWE0092.02.27-8.64138.80
9PETTERSSON TildaSWEF2002SWE72202045417SWE0091.01.85-27.2100.00
10SVENSSON TanjaSWEF1993SWE50201053517SWE0090.02.22-71.04100.00

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1UGGLA MarcusSWEM1990SWE09200990217SWE00913.012.5913.121287.81
2BLOMQVIST FelixSWEM1998SWE77201033217SWE00912.010.1957.92942.55
3BOGNE JakobSWEM1998SWE43201283317SWE00911.010.5115.68937.54
4BR?DHE OddSWEM1960SWE05200802817SWE00910.09.6311.84835.89
5WADSTRoM GustavSWEM2000SWE17201568717SWE0099.09.52-16.64795.59
6BLOMQVIST AlexanderSWEM2001SWE05201297517SWE0098.04.9497.92482.93
7ÖSTERLUND VilgotSWEM1995SWE63200930217SWE0097.04.9465.92450.63
8GRAVANDER DanielSWEM1995SWE04201245817SWE0096.08.23-71.36611.91
9ToRNQUIST TimSWEM2001SWE60201434717SWE0095.06.10-35.2450.65
10WALDEFELDT KarlSWEM2001SWE11201568917SWE0094.04.18-5.76313.45
11JONSSON MagnusSWEM1967SWE93200871017SWE0093.04.12-35.84277.96
12LITHNER ErikSWEM1988SWE10200896417SWE0092.01.903.2103.28
13RUDHAG DanSWEM1984SWE53201034017SWE0091.02.17-37.44100.00
14ALDMAN SimonSWEM2004SWE64201641517SWE0090.01.99-63.68100.00
Processing Points Complete