Tournament: Nautique Masters Water Ski - Wakeboard - Code:17S105R - Site:USAS0328 - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1CARROLL JacintaAUSF1992AUS100168217S105R12.011.3221.762253.32
2JAQUESS ReginaUSAF1984USA10000004717S105R11.09.7041.62027.49
3MATHIEU MarionFRAF1985FRA55200720317S105R10.08.0263.361870.44
4MORGAN LaurenUSAF1993USA10000602517S105R9.07.8935.521830.08
5MCCLINTOCK WhitneyCANF1989CAN10000207017S105R8.06.8835.841736.05
6BERDNIKAVA NatalliaBLRF1982BLR65200791117S105R7.09.83-90.561910.97
7GRONDIN-ALLARD DominiqueCANF1999CAN10000125117S105R6.06.22-7.041633.75
8BALDWIN BrookeUSAF2000USA80007405417S105R5.04.0630.081477.53
9BUONOPANE GinevraITAF2000ITA89201634217S105R4.02.1957.921319.57
10GONZALEZ ValentinaCHIF1999CHI20163631017S105R3.03.34-10.881368.81
11MAKSIMENKOVA SofiaUKRF2001UKR42201396517S105R2.04.68-85.761417.54
12DE OSMA AlejandraPERF1999PER7380073717S105R1.02.71-54.721263.09
13RINI PaigeCANF2000CAN10000266817S105R0.01.15-36.81092.78

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1DODD RyanCANM1984CAN10000083217S105R12.010.6443.522926.74
2SCHIPNER BojanGERM1989GER05200958017S105R11.09.5845.442790.07
3KRUEGER FreddyUSAM1975USA30000090017S105R10.010.83-26.562886.35
4SHARMAN DamienGBRM1979GBR31200963617S105R9.07.0363.042530.91
5MOROZOV IgorRUSM1981RUS96200919417S105R8.07.5813.442539.45
6MIRANDA RodrigoCHIM1981CHI10401055517S105R6.56.63-4.162420.90
6MIRANDA FelipeCHIM1986CHI16209238317S105R6.56.73-7.362428.53
8GARCIA TaylorUSAM1997USA60004956417S105R5.08.27-1002498.57
9DUPLAN-FRIBOURG LouisFRAM2000FRA76201146417S105R4.01.75721855.73
10HAZELWOOD RobertGBRM1999GBR36201018417S105R3.02.816.081931.61
11HAINES QuinnUSAM1999USA90011945117S105R2.02.24-7.681842.73
12BORDIER LindsayFRAM2000FRA50201140817S105R1.01.12-3.841686.36
13PINETTE ConleyCANM1999CAN10000250917S105R0.02.80-89.61834.28

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1MCCLINTOCK WhitneyCANF1989CAN10000207017S105R13.011.1160.482310.30
2JAQUESS ReginaUSAF1984USA10000004717S105R11.511.71-6.722319.38
2COSTARD ManonFRAF1991FRA84200648217S105R11.510.0347.042183.86
4BALDWIN BrookeUSAF2000USA80007405417S105R10.09.4617.282100.38
5DE OSMA AlejandraPERF1999PER7380073717S105R8.53.88147.841755.42
5TRUELOVE KarenUSAF1974USA40000105817S105R8.57.8520.81964.59
7BULL JaimeeCANF2000CAN10000044317S105R7.08.70-54.41961.44
8LUCINE ClementineFRAF1982FRA35200714517S105R6.07.46-46.721864.12
9DODD BreanneCANF1984CAN10000083217S105R5.02.5578.41560.16
10RINI PaigeCANF2000CAN10000266817S105R4.03.6012.81595.05
11ADRIAENSEN KateBELF1986BEL96200773917S105R2.56.45-1001726.69
11ROSS NeillyCANF2001CAN10000273117S105R2.54.61-67.521604.06
13JARAMILLO LuisaCOLF2003COL03012329817S105R1.02.06-33.921396.34
14GONZALEZ ValentinaCHIF1999CHI20163631017S105R0.01.53-48.961318.39

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1ASHER WilliamGBRM1982GBR47200782017S105R13.511.1674.882637.11
1SMITH NateUSAM1990USA60004761217S105R13.512.8819.842786.09
3NEVEU StephenCANM1993CAN10000228717S105R11.58.15107.22357.11
3TRAVERS JonathanUSAM1988USA70000296017S105R11.510.6128.482535.63
5DEGASPERI ThomasITAM1981ITA87200822717S105R9.510.99-47.682497.07
5MCCLINTOCK JasonCANM1987CAN10000206517S105R9.59.97-15.042428.75
7SEDLMAJER AdamCZEM1987CZE85200961817S105R8.08.61-19.522283.59
8WINTER FrederickGBRM1990GBR50201005017S105R7.011.03-1002448.71
9CANEPA RyanUSAM1999USA80007318917S105R6.03.7073.61713.30
10ALBERT AronHUNM1999HUN81201395217S105R5.01.38115.841451.41
11DUPLAN-FRIBOURG LouisFRAM2000FRA76201146417S105R4.03.2723.361612.00
12HUNTER SeanUSAM2000USA30012469717S105R3.03.73-23.361619.94
13HAZELWOOD RobertGBRM1999GBR36201018417S105R2.05.32-1001745.45
14HAINES QuinnUSAM1999USA90011945117S105R1.00.728.961224.18
15TECHOUEYRES ArisGREM1999GRE56201518917S105R0.03.46-1001511.00

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1ROSS NeillyCANF2001CAN10000273117S105R11.09.5546.42173.82
2GAY AnnaUSAF1999USA80006226017S105R10.09.0131.682090.48
3LANG ErikaUSAF1995USA80001407617S105R9.08.5315.042018.57
4MCCLINTOCK WhitneyCANF1989CAN10000207017S105R8.06.0761.761812.51
5BALDWIN BrookeUSAF2000USA80007405417S105R7.05.3154.081730.78
6RINI PaigeCANF2000CAN10000266817S105R6.03.6276.161583.17
7LUCINE ClementineFRAF1982FRA35200714517S105R5.06.39-44.481737.80
8GONZALEZ ValentinaCHIF1999CHI20163631017S105R4.02.8536.81461.74
9BERDNIKAVA NatalliaBLRF1982BLR65200791117S105R3.08.64-1001915.16
10YOONG-HANIFAH AaliyahMASF2003MAS00000000117S105R2.03.48-47.361445.71
11GRATHWOHL TaylorUSAF2000USA40013492317S105R1.01.24-7.681213.03
12DE OSMA AlejandraPERF1999PER7380073717S105R0.01.32-42.241191.24

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1ZHARNASEK AliakseiBLRM1980BLR18201009317S105R12.010.8038.42592.22
2PICKOS AdamUSAM1991USA30005146117S105R11.08.3883.842357.86
3BALLON PierreFRAM1989FRA35200617517S105R10.08.6642.882345.90
4KOLMAN MartinCZEM1992CZE54200882017S105R9.08.1726.562279.42
5DESBOYAUX FranckUSAM1986USA50009865917S105R8.09.44-46.082339.90
6FONT PatricioMEXM2002MEX00011717S105R7.05.4549.62012.46
7DUPLAN-FRIBOURG LouisFRAM2000FRA76201146417S105R6.04.6144.481911.63
8BRIANT JoshuaAUSM1995AUS85725417S105R5.09.85-1002331.92
9HAZELWOOD RobertGBRM1999GBR36201018417S105R4.02.3453.121626.17
10JARAMILLO FedericoCOLM2003COL03012328417S105R3.03.37-11.841704.59
11BORDIER LindsayFRAM2000FRA50201140817S105R2.05.02-96.641817.38
12HAINES QuinnUSAM1999USA90011945117S105R1.00.1527.21052.57
13MARENZI EdoardoITAM2000ITA97201397917S105R0.01.77-56.641422.19
Processing Points Complete