Tournament: Space Coast 3 Event Record - Code:17S094R - Site:USAS0301 - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1GRONDIN-ALLARD DominiqueCANF1999CAN10000125117S094R4.03.4318.241655.97
2HIROSAWA SaayaJPNF1984JPN00003006917S094R3.03.07-2.241548.68
3KALKBRENNER ErinUSAF1984USA00000640817S094R2.01.5215.361215.58
4HORTON EllieUSAF1995USA60009443617S094R1.01.88-28.161257.58
5HARRISON LezaUSAF1951USA30000009017S094R0.00.10-3.2702.03

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1DODD RyanCANM1984CAN10000083217S094R13.012.854.82931.56
2ASHER ThomasGBRM1980GBR50200781917S094R12.011.3620.482494.63
3WORDEN ZackUSAM1991USA50000984817S094R11.011.30-9.62451.22
4MUSTAFA MarioPERM1990PER7047159417S094R10.07.3584.81947.32
5DAVIS ArchieAUSM1998AUS100408017S094R9.08.3720.161999.85
6LLEWELLYN DorienCANM1997CAN10000188717S094R8.08.93-29.762020.40
7KALKBRENNER ColeUSAM1985USA40010721717S094R7.07.77-24.641884.93
8BOTERO R. MateoCOLM1994COL00940601217S094R6.03.5279.361504.42
9MCKINNON EthanAUSM2000AUS100854117S094R5.05.22-7.041623.93
10KULIG PaulUSAM1994USA70000547317S094R4.04.98-31.361572.93
11WILLIAMS CurtisNZLM1997NZL91917S094R3.05.28-72.961565.19
12LINCOLN ChristopherNZLM1996NZL105117S094R2.03.04-33.281318.94
13LONGO DennisUSAM1945USA80000009517S094R1.00.796.72528.84
14ROUISSE GaryUSAM1958USA80015988517S094R0.00.23-7.36301.75

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1ABELSON MarianaMEXF1980MEX00008917S094R11.09.2456.321572.35
2DOBBERTIN JessieUSAF1992USA70011621617S094R9.56.001121265.96
2SHEDD PhilippaGBRF1960GBR19200964017S094R9.58.6228.161460.51
4DODD BreanneCANF1984CAN10000082817S094R8.010.37-75.841636.80
5FLADBORG ASHER JuneDENF1977DEN91200835517S094R7.07.60-19.21294.22
6ZARRATE SilviaCOLF1998COL98011417817S094R6.05.6810.241134.93
7KALKBRENNER ErinUSAF1984USA00000640817S094R5.03.6443.52987.29
8GONZALEZ JosefaCHIF2001CHI20694365317S094R3.54.15-20.8968.16
8HORTON EllieUSAF1995USA60009443617S094R3.54.00-16959.57
10STEVENS AshleyUSAF1998USA40006101217S094R2.02.33-10.56808.58
11ZARRATE ManuelaCOLF2002COL02050827117S094R1.02.91-61.12815.25
12BECKERS IbeBELF2003BEL30201775217S094R0.01.46-46.72673.76

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1LLEWELLYN DorienCANM1996CAN10000188717S094R14.013.3720.161963.58
2CARTER DanielUSAM1990USA70000494017S094R13.08.89131.521592.73
3WALKER BrettCANM1993CAN10000575017S094R12.09.9764.961610.61
4CARTER DavidUSAM1987USA80000243317S094R10.011.19-38.081613.25
4WILLIAMS CurtisNZLM1997NZL91917S094R10.06.23120.641377.96
4FONT DiegoMEXM1999MEX00011817S094R10.09.6012.81529.12
7DAVIS ArchieAUSM1998AUS100408017S094R8.07.4118.881368.38
8MUSTAFA MarioPERM1990PER7047159417S094R7.09.97-95.041450.52
9KULIG PaulUSAM1994USA70000547317S094R6.03.0594.41056.82
10DE RYCK ArnoBELM2000BEL66201783717S094R5.03.3154.081044.38
11JACKSON SamuelUSAM1994USA00005540617S094R4.08.97-1001367.18
12FONT PatricioMEXM2002MEX00011717S094R3.06.69-1001193.78
13MCKINNON EthanAUSM2000AUS100854117S094R2.04.16-69.121007.24
14GIBBONS BradleyCANM2001CAN10000114517S094R1.00.6212.16612.91
15KENNEY JacobUSAM1994USA50016839217S094R0.01.59-50.88725.23

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1CUGLIEVAN WIESE NataliaPERF1997PER7016248817S094R6.05.961.281823.84
2BECKERS IbeBELF2003BEL30201775217S094R5.03.3752.161062.17
3GONZALEZ JosefaCHIF2001CHI20694365317S094R4.03.4318.241037.57
4HIROSAWA SaayaJPNF1984JPN00003006917S094R3.02.1228.16847.28
5KALKBRENNER ErinUSAF1984USA00000640817S094R2.01.3520.8714.33
6HORTON EllieUSAF1995USA60009443617S094R1.04.08-98.561030.89
7HARRISON LezaUSAF1951USA30000009017S094R0.00.68-21.76541.70

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1ZHARNASEK AliakseiBLRM1980BLR18201009317S094R7.06.738.642600.85
2FONT PatricioMEXM2002MEX00011717S094R6.04.4350.242072.70
3LLEWELLYN DorienCANM1996CAN10000188717S094R5.04.2922.722018.91
4DESBOYAUX FranckUSAM1986USA50009865917S094R4.05.88-60.162279.81
5ABELSON RichardCANM1977CAN10000474917S094R3.03.02-0.641748.73
6DAVIS ArchieAUSM1998AUS100408017S094R2.02.55-17.61630.16
7MCKINNON EthanAUSM2000AUS100854117S094R1.01.10-3.21156.03
8ROUISSE GaryUSAM1958USA80015988517S094R0.00.000136.50
Processing Points Complete