Tournament: Pickos Fall 3ev 1 - Code:17S028R - Site:USAS0320 - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1ADRIAENSEN KateBELF1986BEL96200773917S028R8.07.0729.761589.25
2BONNEMANN GianninaGERF1994GER15200796017S028R7.07.59-18.881685.73
3SEAL MonicaUSAF1991USA70002292217S028R6.04.7041.61117.05
4MORGAN JennaUSAF1996USA00000802017S028R5.05.52-16.641199.74
5KELLEY JoyUSAF1957USA50000309917S028R4.03.845.12949.11
6HANSEN KennedyUSAF2003USA50014182117S028R3.02.796.72795.92
7GAGNER JazmineUSAF1987USA30000979617S028R2.02.08-2.56675.73
8HAWKINS KassidyUSAF2000USA40016556917S028R1.02.31-41.92674.35
9CAVENAUGH BrendaUSAF1948USA30004213917S028R0.00.09-2.88100.00

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1SCHIPPER BrandonUSAM1996USA10007982117S028R5.04.0231.362056.94
2PILCHER WilliamUSAM1959USA80001076417S028R4.02.0263.361295.38
3SURDEJ JeffUSAM1976USA60000643317S028R3.03.42-13.441853.67
4SEAL StephenUSAM1986USA60000886417S028R2.04.51-80.322075.13
5VAN GINSBERGEN FransBELM1956BEL40200992417S028R1.00.728.96493.98
6WISWALL JeffUSAM1948USA80000132017S028R0.00.30-9.6319.75

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1ADRIAENSEN KateBELF1986BEL96200773917S028R7.06.5215.361789.30
2BONNEMANN GianninaGERF1994GER15200796017S028R6.05.2723.361525.73
3HAWKINS KassidyUSAF2000USA40016556917S028R4.53.3138.081195.79
3MORGAN JennaUSAF1996USA00000802017S028R4.55.64-36.481537.41
5BREEDEN KelleyUSAF1999USA00013306717S028R3.02.719.281071.71
6FONT AlineMEXF1972MEX00007617S028R2.02.74-23.681042.75
7GAGNER JazmineUSAF1987USA30000979617S028R1.01.61-19.52853.81
8SEAL MonicaUSAF1991USA70002292217S028R0.00.20-6.4488.67

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1MECHLER DaneUSAM1995USA20000792217S028R9.08.5215.362140.48
2MIRANDA FelipeCHIM1986CHI16209238317S028R8.07.4118.881915.47
3MORGAN MikeUSAM1962USA60004114817S028R7.06.6810.241788.20
4PICKOS AdamUSAM1991USA30005146117S028R6.06.44-14.081727.50
5NICHOLSON ZaneUSAM1994USA00007674617S028R5.04.1128.481448.26
6FONT DiegoMEXM1999MEX00011817S028R4.03.5414.721364.07
7PHILLIPS PaytonUSAM1995USA30013617117S028R3.03.36-11.521315.84
8BERENTSEN Roberto alejaUSAM2000USA10016548717S028R2.01.4816.641106.21
9SEAL StephenUSAM1986USA60000886417S028R1.01.33-10.561056.43
10FONT PatricioMEXM2002MEX00011717S028R0.02.12-67.841107.94

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BONNEMANN GianninaGERF1994GER15200796017S028R8.07.835.441904.94
2ADRIAENSEN KateBELF1986BEL96200773917S028R7.06.941.921582.66
3HANSEN KennedyUSAF2003USA50014182117S028R6.05.864.481269.22
4MORGAN JennaUSAF1996USA00000802017S028R5.04.4517.6977.33
5KELLEY JoyUSAF1957USA50000309917S028R4.03.6610.88837.24
6HAWKINS KassidyUSAF2000USA40016556917S028R3.02.961.28715.83
7GAGNER JazmineUSAF1987USA30000979617S028R2.02.72-23.04654.24
8FONT MartinaUSAF2006USA40015406817S028R1.00.6710.56300.23
9CAVENAUGH BrendaUSAF1948USA30004213917S028R0.00.91-29.12315.72

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1PICKOS AdamUSAM1991USA30005146117S028R7.06.3122.082201.14
2FONT PatricioMEXM2002MEX00011717S028R6.06.04-1.282116.08
3MIRANDA FelipeCHIM1986CHI16209238317S028R5.04.990.319999999999991896.90
4SCHAFFER DylanUSAM1992USA80007701117S028R4.04.59-18.881789.17
5SEAL StephenUSAM1986USA60000886417S028R3.02.922.561198.37
6SURDEJ JeffUSAM1976USA60000643317S028R2.02.08-2.56854.35
7VAN GINSBERGEN FransBELM1956BEL40200992417S028R1.00.748.32280.12
8WISWALL JeffUSAM1948USA80000132017S028R0.00.32-10.24116.17
Processing Points Complete