Tournament: 12th International San Gervasio Bno - Code:17ITA007 - Site:ITA00011 - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1J?RGER ReaSUIF1999SUI70201612217ITA0073.01.9234.561078.71
2TAGLIATI GretaITAF2000ITA65201635017ITA0072.01.3620.48962.02
3BONNEMANN CarlottaGERF1999GER65201276117ITA0071.01.78-24.96992.53
4J?RGER MedinaSUIF1999SUI73201612117ITA0070.00.94-30.08833.69

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1SPINELLI LucaITAM1991ITA52200972617ITA00711.010.787.042171.46
2GHISI EttoreITAM1997ITA64201534817ITA00710.04.85164.8761.40
3CALDAROLA FrancescoITAM1997ITA58201147017ITA0079.09.91-29.121847.46
4RAUCHENWALD LucaAUTM2000AUT13201633517ITA0078.09.21-38.721629.27
5BISETTI BryanITAM2001ITA78201453517ITA0077.07.85-27.21152.76
6ANTONI ChristianGERM2002GER74201789917ITA0076.03.5279.36516.31
7GHISI AlbertoITAM1997ITA67201534717ITA0075.06.45-46.4789.30
8GSCHIEL AlexanderAUTM2003AUT90201753817ITA0074.02.5347.04368.25
9SABAINI RobertoITAM1958ITA50201354217ITA0073.05.09-66.88560.31
10LA MALFA EdoardoITAM2005ITA67201845117ITA0072.01.4816.64202.82
11BOLDINI LeonardoITAM2005ITA03201756717ITA0071.01.27-8.64146.79
12REITBERGER AntonGERM1955GER20200947817ITA0070.03.07-98.24286.84

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1LUCINE ClementineFRAF1982FRA35200714517ITA00712.011.951.61865.57
2BONNEMANN CarlottaGERF1999GER65201276117ITA00710.58.5363.041020.21
2PATUREL AlizéeSUIF1997SUI10201012817ITA00710.510.219.281215.56
4JöRGER ReaSUIF1999SUI70201612217ITA0079.09.32-10.241052.13
5JöRGER MedinaSUIF1999SUI73201612117ITA0078.07.719.28866.75
6TAGLIATI GretaITAF2000ITA65201635017ITA0077.07.68-21.76832.50
7RIOLO FedericaITAF1996ITA75200949217ITA0075.53.5562.4443.10
7BUONOPANE GinevraITAF2000ITA89201634217ITA0075.55.66-5.12614.68
9PATUREL LenaSUIF2002SUI65201460417ITA0074.03.6411.52402.98
10BURGE MaraSUIF2002SUI12202251117ITA0073.04.89-60.48471.33
11OMAN RosemarySUIF1962SUI94201921817ITA0072.02.22-7.04216.58
12BELMRAH ghaliaMARF2000MAR44202091617ITA0071.01.32-10.24100.00
13MADRITSCH LauraAUTF2005AUT67202000317ITA0070.01.32-42.24100.00

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1CARUSO BrandoITAM1996ITA61200807417ITA00715.515.0614.082109.61
1ALLAIS CarloITAM1984ITA30200776117ITA00715.513.8253.761979.49
3LUZZERI MatteoITAM1988ITA63200901117ITA00714.012.2057.61814.23
4BOGNE JakobSWEM1998SWE43201283317ITA00713.013.44-14.081869.03
5BENATTI NicholasITAM1991ITA07200789817ITA00711.510.1144.481597.05
5SPINELLI LucaITAM1991ITA52200972617ITA00711.512.23-23.361735.68
7GURALIA GenadiGEOM1972GEO35200850317ITA00710.09.4517.61503.61
8RIOLO VincenzoITAM2000ITA06201281317ITA0079.08.6610.881413.32
9GHISI AlbertoITAM1997ITA67201534717ITA0078.04.30118.41042.21
10GUSTAFSON ThomasSWEM1965SWE26200850617ITA0077.06.6311.841186.68
11CALDAROLA FrancescoITAM1997ITA58201147017ITA0075.511.60-1001598.34
11ASTOLFI AlessandroITAM2000ITA61201690117ITA0075.54.5829.44983.34
13CAVALLI TANCREDI RiccardoITAM1995ITA49200807817ITA0073.55.03-48.96952.50
13BISETTI BryanITAM2001ITA78201453517ITA0073.54.30-25.6898.38
15GHISI EttoreITAM1997ITA64201534817ITA0072.01.4517.6599.83
16RAUCHENWALD LucaAUTM2000AUT13201633517ITA0071.02.03-32.96630.24
17ANTONI ChristianGERM2002GER74201789917ITA0070.01.12-35.84495.00

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1LUCINE ClementineFRAF1982FRA35200714517ITA00713.012.874.161742.09
2BUONOPANE GinevraITAF2000ITA89201634217ITA00712.010.7739.361127.88
3TAGLIATI GretaITAF2000ITA65201635017ITA00711.011.81-25.921327.63
4PATUREL AlizeeSUIF1997SUI10201012817ITA00710.08.9732.96798.95
5BONNEMANN CarlottaGERF1999GER65201276117ITA0079.09.46-14.72828.29
6JoRGER ReaSUIF1999SUI70201612217ITA0078.06.0462.72486.56
7BURGE MaraSUIF2002SUI12202251117ITA0077.07.03-0.96000000000001521.09
8PATUREL LenaSUIF2002SUI65201460417ITA0076.04.6244.16343.77
9MADRITSCH LauraAUTF2005AUT67202000317ITA0075.04.0530.4282.28
10MADRITSCH HannahAUTF2005AUT70202000217ITA0074.03.893.52241.92
11JoRGER MedinaSUIF1999SUI73201612117ITA0073.03.82-26.24206.39
12SERAFICA MargheritaITAF2007ITA75201987117ITA0072.03.00-32130.21
13SARACCO VittoriaITAF2007ITA74202080917ITA0071.02.33-42.56100.00
14GERVASI Maria TeresaITAF1954ITA79202038717ITA0070.02.33-74.56100.00

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BALLON PierreFRAM1989FRA35200617517ITA00718.017.3720.162366.09
2POTEAU AlexandreFRAM1990FRA83200742017ITA00717.017.0002260.38
3PAJNI GianmarcoITAM1996ITA91200932517ITA00716.015.961.282049.17
4BENATTI NicholasITAM1991ITA07200789817ITA00715.015.38-12.161916.05
5GURALIA GenadiGEOM1972GEO35200850317ITA00714.014.04-1.281599.95
6SPINELLI LucaITAM1991ITA52200972617ITA00713.012.6311.841267.80
7GSCHIEL AlexanderAUTM2003AUT90201753817ITA00712.07.42146.56785.49
8NIELSEN Tue ErnstDENM2000DEN39201454817ITA00711.09.2556866.07
9BOLDINI LeonardoITAM2005ITA03201756717ITA00710.010.000885.47
10CALDAROLA FrancescoITAM1997ITA58201147017ITA0079.010.92-61.44927.61
11BISETTI BryanITAM2001ITA78201453517ITA0078.09.28-40.96771.52
12GHISI AlbertoITAM1997ITA67201534717ITA0077.06.4019.2565.26
13LA MALFA EdoardoITAM2005ITA67201845117ITA0076.04.6842.24429.84
14RAUCHENWALD LucaAUTM2000AUT13201633517ITA0075.07.77-88.64582.40
15REITBERGER AntonGERM1955GER20200947817ITA0074.03.709.6305.24
16ANTONI ChristianGERM2002GER74201789917ITA0073.02.3720.16182.81
17VERHAEGHE JoshuaFRAM2008FRA48201978317ITA0072.03.11-35.52203.02
18SERAFICA EttoreITAM2009ITA22202254017ITA0071.01.92-29.44100.00
19SARACCO GuglielmoITAM2006ITA71202081017ITA0070.01.81-57.92100.00
Processing Points Complete