Tournament: Malibu Multi - Code:17GBR010 - Site:GBRHAZEL - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1WHARTON CharlotteGBRF1995GBR61201001417GBR0105.04.5713.761565.71
2ORLITSCH LisaAUTF1997AUT04201604717GBR0104.04.09-2.881413.24
3OUTRAM SanchiaGBRF1998GBR61201146917GBR0103.03.32-10.241187.73
4SCUTT EmmaGBRF2003GBR31201749317GBR0102.00.6144.48262.88
5FEARN GeorgiaGBRF2001GBR33202250417GBR0101.01.37-11.84393.72
6ATKINS KellyGBRF1977GBR14201433017GBR0100.01.05-33.6294.01

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1CRITCHLEY JackGBRM1996GBR40201157317GBR01016.015.922.562556.79
2HAZELWOOD RobertGBRM1999GBR36201018417GBR01015.013.9134.881966.39
3CRITCHLEY AndrewGBRM1989GBR34201215717GBR01014.013.990.319999999999991944.92
4HEATH CalumGBRM1996GBR67200855717GBR01013.011.7739.361640.44
5HAZELWOOD TimothyGBRM1961GBR70200855617GBR01012.013.25-401781.63
6YOUNG HarryGBRM1998GBR45201474017GBR01011.08.9465.921340.12
7CRITCHLEY ThomasGBRM1994GBR31201215817GBR01010.09.835.441370.59
8BEARD MarkGBRM1961GBR14201355417GBR0109.08.835.441268.17
9SCUTT OliGBRM2001GBR18201678617GBR0108.03.77135.36879.57
10PARKIN NickGBRM1963GBR29201907817GBR0107.06.0630.081024.75
11HOF TychoNEDM1999NED94201281617GBR0106.08.64-84.481160.08
12TURP BenjaminGBRM2000GBR56201354017GBR0105.07.13-68.161031.61
13WALLACE CliveGBRM1964GBR78201346817GBR0104.05.90-60.8917.95
14HAZELWOOD MickGBRM1958GBR30202240817GBR0103.03.24-7.68669.53
15PARKIN TomGBRM2005GBR54201813217GBR0102.01.0530.4325.58
16JAYS DannyGBRM2002GBR93201899217GBR0101.00.4118.88147.74
17PHILIPS JohnGBRM1947GBR69200939717GBR0100.03.35-100591.89

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1WHARTON CharlotteGBRF1995GBR61201001417GBR0109.08.5215.361442.82
2NUTT KatieGBRF2000GBR87201433817GBR0108.07.3022.41193.25
3OUTRAM SanchiaGBRF1998GBR61201146917GBR0106.56.199.92987.50
3ATKINS KellyGBRF1977GBR14201433017GBR0106.57.33-26.561149.50
5HEBDON SarahGBRF1962GBR76201262817GBR0104.54.480.63999999999999681.86
5YORKE-DAVIES SabaGBRF2002GBR91201766717GBR0104.54.51-0.31999999999999686.56
7LEE MollyGBRF2004GBR25202001717GBR0103.01.0861.44161.48
8BATES sophieGBRF1997GBR18202037517GBR0102.02.82-26.24370.62
9SCUTT EmmaGBRF2003GBR31201749317GBR0101.01.08-2.56100.00
10DICKINSON JennyGBRF2000GBR07201808317GBR0100.01.70-54.4155.10

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1HAZELWOOD RobertGBRM1999GBR36201018417GBR0108.57.8022.41767.71
1HEATH CalumGBRM1996GBR67200855717GBR0108.58.248.321837.33
3HEBDON HarryGBRM1989GBR30201018617GBR0107.04.6375.841389.34
4TURP BenjaminGBRM2000GBR56201354017GBR0106.04.75401368.02
5OLIVER WilliamGBRM1990GBR48200930717GBR0105.06.58-50.561505.73
6HOF TychoNEDM1999NED94201281617GBR0104.04.57-18.241288.65
7CRITCHLEY JackGBRM1996GBR40201157317GBR0103.04.57-50.241256.68
8YOUNG HarryGBRM1998GBR45201474017GBR0102.02.26-8.32978.19
9JAYS DannyGBRM2002GBR93201899217GBR0101.01.47-15.04815.60
10SCUTT OliGBRM2001GBR18201678617GBR0100.00.13-4.16385.89

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1WHARTON CharlotteGBRF1995GBR61201001417GBR0108.07.3620.481110.34
2NUTT KatieGBRF2000GBR87201433817GBR0107.06.5016912.73
3SCUTT EmmaGBRF2003GBR31201749317GBR0106.02.54110.72308.21
4OUTRAM SanchiaGBRF1998GBR61201146917GBR0105.06.89-60.48921.25
5ATKINS KellyGBRF1977GBR14201433017GBR0104.04.000387.47
6HAZELWOOD KateGBRF1961GBR51200930617GBR0103.03.13-4.16266.14
7LEE MollyGBRF2004GBR25202001717GBR0102.01.767.68107.64
8YORKE-DAVIES SabaGBRF2002GBR91201766717GBR0101.02.06-33.92104.41
9WHALING AmyGBRF2004GBR02202083317GBR0100.01.76-56.32100.00

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1HAZELWOOD RobertGBRM1999GBR36201018417GBR01014.013.874.161630.45
2HEATH CalumGBRM1996GBR67200855717GBR01013.012.883.841258.76
3TURP BenjaminGBRM2000GBR56201354017GBR01012.011.2324.64904.94
4OLIVER WilliamGBRM1990GBR48200930717GBR01011.010.2125.28769.11
5HAZELWOOD MickGBRM1958GBR30202240817GBR01010.07.9465.92602.51
6WALLACE CliveGBRM1964GBR78201346817GBR0109.06.9565.6530.43
7SCUTT OliGBRM2001GBR18201678617GBR0108.05.1192.48431.77
8PARKIN TomGBRM2005GBR54201813217GBR0107.05.8437.12426.01
9HAZELWOOD TimothyGBRM1961GBR70200855617GBR0106.05.728.96389.59
10JONES KeithGBRM1957GBR88201116917GBR0105.05.84-26.88361.94
11BEARD MarkGBRM1961GBR14201355417GBR0104.06.22-71.04343.50
12YOUNG HarryGBRM1998GBR45201474017GBR0103.05.56-81.92288.09
13POLLARD NoahGBRM2005GBR39201842817GBR0102.02.09-2.88101.96
14PHILIPS JohnGBRM1947GBR69200939717GBR0101.03.48-79.36143.76
15JAYS DannyGBRM2002GBR93201899217GBR0100.02.04-65.28100.00
Processing Points Complete