Tournament: COUPE DE MEUZAC - Code:17FRA010 - Site:FRA8705 - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1POULAIN-FERARIOS CamilleFRAF1994FRA77200742217FRA0105.04.970.960000000000011561.33
2ANGUENOT InFRAF2002FRA69201550817FRA0104.03.2025.6816.97
3SONIER PerrineFRAF2002FRA29201141517FRA0103.02.883.84726.87
4FRIBOURG LorraineFRAF1966FRA20200676217FRA0102.02.70-22.4662.99
5PRADAT LolaFRAF2003FRA23201781917FRA0101.00.854.8244.69
6ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES PatriciaESPF2003ESP06201388017FRA0100.00.40-12.8100.00

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1FOURASTIER PaulFRAM1983FRA56200675017FRA01010.09.961.281762.41
2ROUSSELOT NicolasFRAM2001FRA11201452517FRA0109.07.6642.881021.41
3DUPLAN-FRIBOURG PolFRAM2003FRA18201445817FRA0108.08.16-5.121056.70
4KULUNKIAN DREYFUS SamuelFRAM2002FRA84201744317FRA0107.04.9366.24723.71
5AMBLARD ArthurFRAM2002FRA09201611017FRA0106.04.7141.28675.94
6MORIN AntoineFRAM2004FRA77201721917FRA0105.04.0729.76599.47
7DUPLAN GuillaumeFRAM1964FRA20200666517FRA0104.05.14-36.48642.08
8DONATIU VIņAS PabloESPM2001ESP49201787517FRA0103.05.36-75.52625.68
9NOTAT HugoFRAM2004FRA46201836117FRA0102.03.26-40.32441.63
10NEYRAC AlbanFRAM2004FRA09201766217FRA0101.00.912.88137.08
11DUPLAN FRIBOURG TristanFRAM2007FRA37201787917FRA0100.00.83-26.56100.00

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1GROBET PernelleSUIF1996SUI24201552317FRA0108.07.1826.241491.72
2POULAIN-FERARIOS CamilleFRAF1994FRA77200742217FRA0107.07.62-19.841578.19
3CREISSELS RosalieFRAF2000FRA37201516317FRA0106.05.6610.881061.51
4ANGUENOT InčsFRAF2002FRA69201550817FRA0105.04.980.63999999999999895.84
5SONIER PerrineFRAF2002FRA29201141517FRA0104.04.22-7.04723.07
6PRADAT LolaFRAF2003FRA23201781917FRA0103.01.3851.84244.10
7ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES PatriciaESPF2003ESP06201388017FRA0102.01.5115.68230.11
8FANTI CoralieSUIF2001SUI31201700817FRA0101.01.28-8.96166.77
9FRIBOURG LorraineFRAF1966FRA20200676217FRA0100.02.17-69.44254.10

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BARONI AlexisFRAM1983FRA96200618717FRA01010.09.2823.041841.71
2LAVAL BorisFRAM1982FRA23200705217FRA0109.08.3221.761665.58
3BALLúS ROCA RogerESPM1985ESP36200785617FRA0108.08.45-14.41650.56
4ROUSSELOT NicolasFRAM2001FRA11201452517FRA0107.05.8038.41326.50
5AMBLARD GaëlFRAM1970FRA33200611117FRA0106.06.17-5.441329.64
6BARENGHI JeanSUIM2000SUI86201459717FRA0105.03.9334.241080.02
7AMBLARD ArthurFRAM2002FRA09201611017FRA0104.03.970.959999999999991052.52
8EMMETT CharlieGBRM2000GBR03201533617FRA0103.02.4318.24824.89
9KULUNKIAN DREYFUS SamuelFRAM2002FRA84201744317FRA0102.05.35-1001130.75
10DONATIU VIņAS PabloESPM2001ESP49201787517FRA0101.01.10-3.2490.35
11CONSTANS BastienFRAM2002FRA80201556917FRA0100.00.20-6.4191.36

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1PHILY LauraFRAF1994FRA09200738017FRA0108.07.5414.721494.17
2POULAIN-FERARIOS CamilleFRAF1994FRA77200742217FRA0107.07.27-8.641389.47
3ANGUENOT InesFRAF2002FRA69201550817FRA0106.05.4118.88925.01
4SONIER PerrineFRAF2002FRA29201141517FRA0105.05.06-1.92834.10
5PRADAT LolaFRAF2003FRA23201781917FRA0104.02.6044.8472.12
6DAVYDOVA IrinaSUIF1980SUI44201839417FRA0103.03.40-12.8540.58
7FRIBOURG LorraineFRAF1966FRA20200676217FRA0102.03.01-32.32459.08
8AMBLARD CharlotteFRAF2005FRA42201988217FRA0101.00.893.52129.41
9ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES PatriciaESPF2003ESP06201388017FRA0100.00.81-25.92100.00

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1DUPLAN-FRIBOURG PolFRAM2003FRA18201445817FRA0109.08.5813.441161.82
2ROUSSELOT NicolasFRAM2001FRA11201452517FRA0108.08.02-0.63999999999999998.01
3AMBLARD ArthurFRAM2003FRA09201611017FRA0107.06.2125.28663.08
4MORIN AntoineFRAM2004FRA77201721917FRA0106.06.05-1.6611.08
5DUPLAN FRIBOURG TristanFRAM2007FRA37201787917FRA0105.02.2588253.71
6DUPLAN GuillaumeFRAM1964FRA20200666517FRA0104.03.0131.68277.91
7DONATIU VIņAS PabloESPM2001ESP49201787517FRA0103.02.787.04228.74
8NEYRAC AlbanFRAM2004FRA09201766217FRA0102.03.26-40.32231.48
9NOTAT HugoFRAM2004FRA46201836117FRA0101.02.24-39.68124.36
10VERHAEGHE JoshuaFRAM2008FRA48201978317FRA0100.02.60-83.2119.83
Processing Points Complete