Tournament: Spolana Cup 2017 - Code:17CZE008 - Site:CZEKRENE - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1CESPIVOVA AnnaCZEF1995CZE28200808517CZE0088.07.6012.81071.99
2VRABCOVA KaterinaCZEF1999CZE52201050217CZE0087.06.4617.28813.29
3SUSOVA KarolinaCZEF1999CZE27201106017CZE0086.06.32-10.24758.09
4STARKOVA IsabelaCZEF2001CZE26201442317CZE0085.03.9732.96431.31
5HANUSOVA AdelaCZEF2002CZE11201665917CZE0084.02.2456.32248.60
6KOSZYCKA GabrielaPOLF2005POL49201981517CZE0083.02.0630.08199.83
7PIATEK MajaPOLF2005POL77202051717CZE0082.02.87-27.84237.81
8LIZLEROVA NikolaCZEF2000CZE73201689717CZE0081.02.97-63.04214.51
9JACOBSEN Maise MeldgaardDENF2008DEN09202270617CZE0080.01.51-48.32100.00

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1HRUBY LiborCZEM1994CZE02200861117CZE00811.010.912.881934.67
2CERNY MatejCZEM1999CZE42201027917CZE00810.09.2324.641413.92
3JESSEN Philip MeldgaardDENM2002DEN18201707717CZE0089.08.748.321310.42
4KALINA OndrejCZEM2003CZE36201280317CZE0088.06.7240.961033.69
5SVOBODA JanCZEM1997CZE41201432117CZE0087.07.86-27.521136.02
6MAREK PetrCZEM2000CZE24201562017CZE0086.06.79-25.28978.17
7CESPIVO JakubCZEM1999CZE39201212317CZE0085.05.37-11.84757.35
8SOBECKI KrzysztofPOLM2004POL48201968617CZE0084.02.0761.76278.82
9LANG MartinCZEM2003CZE27201561917CZE0083.02.2025.6260.23
10SVOBODA TomasCZEM2002CZE23201442417CZE0082.03.09-34.88325.89
11DOMASZEWSKI IgorPOLM2005POL58201981217CZE0081.01.51-16.32120.88
12KRIZ LukasCZEM2005CZE49201806917CZE0080.01.51-48.32100.00

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1CESPIVOVA AnnaCZEF1995CZE28200808517CZE0083.02.903.21490.16
2SUSOVA KarolinaCZEF1999CZE27201106017CZE0082.02.01-0.319999999999991083.16
3STARKOVA IsabelaCZEF2001CZE26201442317CZE0081.00.845.12611.06
4HANUSOVA AdelaCZEF2002CZE11201665917CZE0080.00.25-8384.42

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1SLANSKY JanCZEM1999CZE78201472917CZE0083.02.6710.56887.77
2JESSEN Philip MeldgaardDENM2002DEN18201707717CZE0082.02.17-5.44712.13
3MAREK PetrCZEM2000CZE24201562017CZE0081.00.883.84313.22
4SVOBODA TomasCZEM2002CZE23201442417CZE0080.00.28-8.96100.00

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1KLEMENTOVA BarboraCZEF1995CZE36201057217CZE00816.013.8867.841015.28
2STARKOVA IsabelaCZEF2001CZE26201442317CZE00815.013.5646.08959.74
3CESPIVOVA AnnaCZEF1995CZE28200808517CZE00814.013.4716.96921.58
4SUSOVA KarolinaCZEF1999CZE27201106017CZE00813.012.5215.36829.03
5KLEMENTOVA RadkaCZEF2001CZE08201666017CZE00812.010.5845.44688.90
6KMENTOVA KlaudieCZEF2007CZE55201787317CZE00810.59.4832.64585.72
6VRABCOVA KaterinaCZEF1999CZE52201050217CZE00810.513.71-100829.63
8HANUSOVA AdelaCZEF2002CZE11201665917CZE0089.08.4118.88489.40
9KALINOVA EliskaCZEF2006CZE76201689617CZE0088.06.7639.68389.83
10DOSTALOVA KaterinaCZEF2005CZE04201837517CZE0087.06.903.2363.49
11DAVIDOVA BarboraCZEF2005CZE52201806817CZE0086.05.883.84292.75
12PIATEK MajaPOLF2005POL77202051717CZE0085.03.6144.48172.48
13JACOBSEN Maise MeldgaardDENF2008DEN09202270617CZE0084.03.2424.32124.23
14THEROVA AlzbetaCZEF2006CZE89201837917CZE0083.03.24-7.68100.00
15NECASOVA AnetaCZEF2009CZE25202050217CZE0081.03.24-71.68100.00
15MEZLOVA AndreaCZEF2007CZE85202028817CZE0081.03.66-85.12100.00
15KOSZYCKA GabrielaPOLF2005POL49201981517CZE0081.03.84-90.88100.00

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1NIELSEN Tue ErnstDENM2000DEN39201454817CZE00815.014.4517.61175.50
2KALINA OndrejCZEM2003CZE36201280317CZE00814.013.4318.24983.04
3LANG MartinCZEM2003CZE27201561917CZE00813.011.5546.4779.22
4SLANSKY JanCZEM1999CZE78201472917CZE00812.010.4051.2673.97
5CESPIVO JakubCZEM1999CZE39201212317CZE00811.011.84-26.88735.97
6DLOUHY AdamCZEM2006CZE58201787217CZE00810.05.52143.36399.55
7MAREK PetrCZEM2000CZE24201562017CZE0089.06.4880.64402.82
8KRIZ LukasCZEM2005CZE49201806917CZE0088.06.7639.68381.10
9JESSEN Philip MeldgaardDENM2002DEN18201707717CZE0087.09.28-72.96455.32
10SVOBODA JanCZEM1997CZE41201432117CZE0086.08.76-88.32398.93
11MILLER TigerCZEM2005CZE52201787417CZE0085.04.5115.68202.60
12POLIDOR AlesCZEM2009CZE16202050517CZE0084.03.3720.16124.40
13DOMASZEWSKI IgorPOLM2005POL58201981217CZE0083.03.73-23.36107.86
14LÝZLER MichalCZEM2001CZE90201676217CZE0082.03.31-41.92100.00
15SOBECKI KrzysztofPOLM2004POL48201968617CZE0081.03.31-73.92100.00
16CERNY MatejCZEM1999CZE42201027917CZE0080.03.31-100100.00
Processing Points Complete