Tournament: Melice Waterski Cup - Code:17CZE004 - Site:CZEMELIC - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1SVECOVA KaterinaCZEF1996CZE42200979417CZE00413.012.6311.841400.71
2STARKOVA RebekaCZEF1995CZE92200974517CZE00412.010.8935.521058.97
3VRABCOVA KaterinaCZEF1999CZE52201050217CZE00411.08.3485.12752.08
4ORAVCOVA ZuzanaSVKF2001SVK75201279017CZE00410.07.3983.52644.85
5SUSOVA KarolinaCZEF1999CZE27201106017CZE0049.09.88-28.16839.54
6CESPIVOVA AnnaCZEF1995CZE28200808517CZE0048.011.47-1001024.64
7STARKOVA IsabelaCZEF2001CZE26201442317CZE0047.06.709.6501.07
8VALCHUK ELLINABLRF2004BLR28202050117CZE0046.03.7671.68305.18
9HANUSOVA AdelaCZEF2002CZE11201665917CZE0044.54.66-5.12303.88
9LIZLEROVA NikolaCZEF2000CZE73201689717CZE0044.54.1511.2277.60
11DAUZHANKOVA HANNABLRF2005BLR38201917217CZE0043.02.699.92149.23
12POLIDOROVA LindaCZEF2004CZE06201746917CZE0042.02.27-8.64100.00
13NAKANO ElisaCZEF2004CZE46201807017CZE0041.03.11-67.52109.99
14DOSTALOVA KaterinaCZEF2005CZE04201837517CZE0040.03.07-98.24100.00

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1CERNY MatejCZEM1999CZE42201027917CZE00415.013.1260.161370.87
2HARBACHUK ViktarBLRM2000BLR15201601117CZE00414.012.2157.281276.02
3MELNIK StsiapanBLRM2001BLR03201601517CZE00413.09.9398.241117.58
4MASAR AdamSVKM2000SVK10201245617CZE00412.012.22-7.041212.33
5KALINA OndrejCZEM2003CZE36201280317CZE00411.09.9932.321056.81
6MAREK PetrCZEM2000CZE24201562017CZE00410.010.05-1.61027.91
7SCHASNY NikitaBLRM2002BLR17201685117CZE0049.04.55142.4644.16
8DANIHELKA JanCZEM1978CZE74201683217CZE0048.08.51-16.32879.15
9SVOBODA JanCZEM1997CZE41201432117CZE0047.012.72-1001168.15
10CESPIVO JakubCZEM1999CZE39201212317CZE0046.08.71-86.72827.10
11MINHALIOU AliaksandrBLRM2001BLR13202050617CZE0045.05.14-4.48556.19
12ORAVEC SamuelSVKM2000SVK07201245717CZE0044.02.7141.28360.56
13SVOBODA TomasCZEM2002CZE23201442417CZE0043.03.17-5.44360.77
14DANAS MarianSVKM1999SVK30201561817CZE0042.02.79-25.28302.32
15KRIZ LukasCZEM2005CZE49201806917CZE0041.01.43-13.76160.26
16LANG MartinCZEM2003CZE27201561917CZE0040.02.75-88235.85

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1CESPIVOVA AnnaCZEF1995CZE28200808517CZE00410.09.816.081485.60
2SVECOVA KaterinaCZEF1996CZE42200979417CZE0048.57.2041.6959.16
2SUSOVA KarolinaCZEF1999CZE27201106017CZE0048.58.0913.121062.87
4VRABCOVA KaterinaCZEF1999CZE52201050217CZE0047.06.0530.4799.05
5ORAVCOVA ZuzanaSVKF2001SVK75201279017CZE0046.03.2687.68496.86
6STARKOVA IsabelaCZEF2001CZE26201442317CZE0045.04.922.56629.08
7KLEMENTOVA BarboraCZEF1995CZE36201057217CZE0044.04.33-10.56540.42
8HANUSOVA AdelaCZEF2002CZE11201665917CZE0043.01.7141.28226.42
9STARKOVA RebekaCZEF1995CZE92200974517CZE0042.07.26-100826.42
10KLEMENTOVA RadkaCZEF2001CZE08201666017CZE0041.01.18-5.76100.00
11POLIDOROVA LindaCZEF2004CZE06201746917CZE0040.01.18-37.76100.00

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1VESELY PetrCZEM1982CZE44200995517CZE00411.010.874.161560.44
2MELNIK StsiapanBLRM2001BLR03201601517CZE00410.06.29118.72876.01
3HARBACHUK ViktarBLRM2000BLR15201601117CZE0049.08.5514.41021.31
4SLANSKY JanCZEM1999CZE78201472917CZE0048.06.7938.72847.25
5SKODA StepanCZEM1987CZE36201028117CZE0047.04.7572670.93
6CESPIVO JakubCZEM1999CZE39201212317CZE0046.08.63-84.16933.16
7MASAR AdamSVKM2000SVK10201245617CZE0045.03.1858.24476.34
8ORAVEC JakubSVKM1999SVK72201279117CZE0044.05.64-52.48638.78
9MAREK PetrCZEM2000CZE24201562017CZE0043.02.2823.04323.23
10SCHASNY NikitaBLRM2002BLR17201685117CZE0042.06.92-100722.11
11MINHALIOU AliaksandrBLRM2001BLR13202050617CZE0041.01.12-3.84118.32
12SVOBODA TomasCZEM2002CZE23201442417CZE0040.01.00-32100.00

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1SVECOVA KaterinaCZEF1996CZE42200979417CZE00426.023.8967.521195.08
2GERENSCERY MartinaCZEF1984CZE97201009917CZE00425.025.36-11.521340.28
3CESPIVOVA AnnaCZEF1995CZE28200808517CZE00424.021.8768.161004.60
4STARKOVA IsabelaCZEF2001CZE26201442317CZE00423.021.5546.4958.15
5VRABCOVA KaterinaCZEF1999CZE52201050217CZE00422.017.32149.76798.59
6KLEMENTOVA BarboraCZEF1995CZE36201057217CZE00421.022.62-51.84947.45
7SUSOVA KarolinaCZEF1999CZE27201106017CZE00420.019.1826.24778.66
8VALCHUK ELLINABLRF2004BLR28202050117CZE00419.011.08253.44619.57
9STARKOVA RebekaCZEF1995CZE92200974517CZE00418.019.75-56731.49
10KLEMENTOVA RadkaCZEF2001CZE08201666017CZE00417.014.8668.48598.00
11ORAVCOVA ZuzanaSVKF2001SVK75201279017CZE00416.016.21-6.72586.35
12DAUZHANKOVA HANNABLRF2005BLR38201917217CZE00415.013.7141.28519.42
13HANUSOVA AdelaCZEF2002CZE11201665917CZE00414.014.74-23.68500.27
14KMENTOVA KlaudieCZEF2007CZE55201787317CZE00413.012.4617.28441.50
15KALINOVA EliskaCZEF2006CZE76201689617CZE00412.012.69-22.08411.98
16NAKANO ElisaCZEF2004CZE46201807017CZE00411.011.70-22.4369.73
17DAVIDOVA BarboraCZEF2005CZE52201806817CZE00410.08.0163.68300.41
18POLIDOROVA LindaCZEF2004CZE06201746917CZE0048.510.95-78.4282.30
18DOSTALOVA KaterinaCZEF2005CZE04201837517CZE0048.59.83-42.56271.28
20RYBAROVA KlaraSVKF2003SVK39201784617CZE0047.06.854.8190.43
21ORAVCOVA EsterSVKF2005SVK96201734217CZE0046.06.03-0.96000000000001146.90
22CAJZLOVA KaterinaCZEF2007CZE07201837417CZE0045.05.05-1.6100.00
23KOZELUHOVA KarolinaCZEF2008CZE74201945117CZE0043.55.05-49.6100.00
23THEROVA AlzbetaCZEF2006CZE89201837917CZE0043.55.05-49.6100.00
25SUCHNOVA StelaCZEF2008CZE37201943117CZE0042.05.05-97.6100.00
26THEEROVA ElaCZEF2010CZE49202088217CZE0041.05.05-100100.00
27SCHUSTEROVA SofiaSVKF2009SVK86202080517CZE0040.05.05-100100.00

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1HARBACHUK ViktarBLRM2000BLR15201601117CZE00426.024.4649.281296.65
2MELNIK StsiapanBLRM2001BLR03201601517CZE00425.024.816.081301.25
3SCHASNY NikitaBLRM2002BLR17201685117CZE00424.021.1690.881031.43
4GERENCSERY LadislavCZEM1978CZE05200841617CZE00423.022.1925.921045.86
5DANIHELKA JanCZEM1978CZE74201683217CZE00422.021.1028.8965.07
6CESPIVO JakubCZEM1999CZE39201212317CZE00421.017.66106.88821.39
7KALINA OndrejCZEM2003CZE36201280317CZE00420.020.02-0.63999999999999861.03
8MASAR AdamSVKM2000SVK10201245617CZE00419.012.50208643.53
9ORAVEC JakubSVKM1999SVK72201279117CZE00418.015.0694.08662.60
10LANG MartinCZEM2003CZE27201561917CZE00417.016.2424.32657.52
11SLANSKY JanCZEM1999CZE78201472917CZE00416.016.12-3.84622.61
12DANAS MarianSVKM1999SVK30201561817CZE00415.015.62-19.84579.05
13ORAVEC SamuelSVKM2000SVK07201245717CZE00413.58.82149.76409.77
13ORAVEC PeterSVKM2006SVK93201734317CZE00413.56.20233.6371.96
15MAREK PetrCZEM2000CZE24201562017CZE00412.07.74136.32346.76
16DLOUHY AdamCZEM2006CZE58201787217CZE00411.08.7970.72329.30
17KRIZ LukasCZEM2005CZE49201806917CZE00410.08.5147.68293.47
18MILLER TigerCZEM2005CZE52201787417CZE0049.08.5016261.34
19SVOBODA JanCZEM1997CZE41201432117CZE0048.016.09-100525.00
20STANCEK MárioSVKM2007SVK36201784717CZE0047.05.4350.24150.98
21POLIDOR AlesCZEM2009CZE16202050517CZE0046.05.4218.56118.69
22MINHALIOU AliaksandrBLRM2001BLR13202050617CZE0045.021.49-100865.02
23SVOBODA TomasCZEM2002CZE23201442417CZE0044.05.42-45.44100.00
24PETRáS MatúsSVKM2005SVK95201828017CZE0042.55.42-93.44100.00
24LíZLER MichalCZEM2001CZE90201676217CZE0042.55.42-93.44100.00
26KHRISANENKO NikitaBLRM2008BLR33202075817CZE0041.05.42-100100.00
27ORAVEC Martin JunSVKM2009SVK89202080417CZE0040.05.42-100100.00
Processing Points Complete