Tournament: Tri Lakes June 3 Event Record - Code:17C074R - Site:USAC0071 - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1FRANCKE LisaSWEF1990SWE37200837317C074R10.08.00641603.55
2ADRIAENSEN KateBELF1986BEL96200773917C074R9.08.0331.041574.23
3GREENWOOD BrittanyUSAF1994USA10000526417C074R8.08.37-11.841573.21
4DAULTON RileyUSAF1995USA70000972317C074R7.06.903.21420.78
5FIELDS MariahUSAF1997USA80014212217C074R6.05.3122.081272.15
6GRATHWOHL AbbiUSAF1997USA50013492217C074R5.06.23-39.361307.72
7GRATHWOHL TaylorUSAF2000USA40013492317C074R4.03.2723.361034.10
8BENJAMIN EleanorGBRF1990GBR98200790017C074R3.04.64-52.481124.17
9GRATHWOHL BaileyUSAF2001USA30013492417C074R2.02.05-1.6829.51
10VESTERLUND SaraSWEF1991SWE-Unknown17C074R1.02.16-37.12812.44
11BENNETT AnneUSAF1957USA50000032817C074R0.00.04-1.28100.00

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1KOESTENBERGER ClaudioAUTM1988AUT78200881217C074R10.08.2655.682339.95
2GARCIA TaylorUSAM1997USA60004956417C074R9.09.42-13.442485.19
3CRITCHLEY StephenGBRM1988GBR73200816717C074R8.07.990.319999999999992244.87
4BASIC CarloAUTM1998AUT24201290417C074R6.54.0179.681830.52
4OUTRAM LukeGBRM1995GBR-Unknown17C074R6.55.8421.121990.33
6GREENWOOD SamuelUSAM1995USA80000617217C074R5.05.78-24.961937.09
7SPAVIN HarryGBRM1997GBR96201598417C074R4.06.03-64.961927.21
8POOLE ThomasGBRM1996GBR85200942417C074R3.01.2356.641423.92
9SINGLETON ChrisGBRM1966GBR35200966717C074R2.03.50-481639.15
10PETERSON DustinUSAM1995USA90005250317C074R1.01.74-23.681423.47
11GRAU MitchUSAM1960USA30004048517C074R0.01.20-38.41323.96

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1SHEVKUNOVA AlisaRUSF1991RUS98200964617C074R13.011.0562.41666.62
2ADRIAENSEN KateBELF1986BEL96200773917C074R12.011.961.281733.13
3BENNETT DanyelleUSAF1987USA70000290817C074R11.010.6112.481565.13
4DANISHEUSKAYA AliaksandraBLRF1997BLR22201235517C074R10.07.7970.721354.43
5GRATHWOHL AbbiUSAF1997USA50013492217C074R9.09.96-30.721451.78
6VESTERLUND SaraSWEF1991SWE-Unknown17C074R8.07.1527.21258.96
7GRATHWOHL TaylorUSAF2000USA40013492317C074R7.05.0462.721130.36
8BENJAMIN EleanorGBRF1990GBR98200790017C074R6.05.932.241138.64
9GREENWOOD BrittanyUSAF1994USA10000526417C074R5.05.66-21.121094.84
10GRATHWOHL BaileyUSAF2001USA30013492417C074R4.04.55-17.61011.50
11GREENWOOD JaneUSAF1967USA20000526317C074R3.02.728.96880.32
12FIELDS MariahUSAF1997USA80014212217C074R2.01.3022.4733.91
13JONES LyndaUSAF1973USA20000192017C074R1.05.30-100987.81
14PARKER CarolineUSAF2002USA30010530617C074R0.02.00-64733.37

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1WINTER FrederickGBRM1990GBR50201005017C074R12.011.6311.842460.58
2STADLBAUR BenjaminSUIM1992SUI34200973217C074R11.011.21-6.722310.60
3GARCIA TaylorUSAM1997USA60004956417C074R10.08.6742.561793.62
4POOLE ThomasGBRM1996GBR85200942417C074R9.07.2456.321643.14
5OUTRAM LukeGBRM1995GBR-Unknown17C074R8.06.9533.61589.97
6KöSTENBERGER ClaudioAUTM1988AUT78200881217C074R6.55.9417.921467.70
6SPAVIN HarryGBRM1997GBR96201598417C074R6.57.56-33.921587.50
8GREENWOOD SamuelUSAM1995USA80000617217C074R5.07.35-75.21523.53
9PARKER CullenUSAM1997USA40010530517C074R4.04.45-14.41261.08
10BASIC CarloAUTM1998AUT24201290417C074R3.02.864.481054.95
11PETERSON DustinUSAM1995USA90005250317C074R2.02.39-12.48962.28
12BROUSSARD AndreUSAM1996USA30014764117C074R1.01.61-19.52811.27
13FENTON CoreyUSAM1989USA00017222617C074R0.00.13-4.16376.45

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1ADRIAENSEN KateBELF1986BEL96200773917C074R10.08.9633.281516.12
2DANISHEUSKAYA AliaksandraBLRF1997BLR22201235517C074R9.08.719.281451.43
3GRATHWOHL AbbiUSAF1997USA50013492217C074R8.07.1626.881254.82
4BENJAMIN EleanorGBRF1990GBR98200790017C074R7.02.35148.8746.95
5GRATHWOHL AllysonUSAF2003USA60013701417C074R6.04.3752.16929.01
6GRATHWOHL TaylorUSAF2000USA40013492317C074R5.07.29-73.281170.94
7GREENWOOD BrittanyUSAF1994USA10000526417C074R4.06.53-80.961067.48
8GRATHWOHL BaileyUSAF2001USA30013492417C074R3.04.50-48845.82
9BENNETT AnneUSAF1957USA50000032817C074R2.03.23-39.36687.08
10FIELDS MariahUSAF1997USA80014212217C074R1.01.66-21.12460.95
11VESTERLUND SaraSWEF1991SWE-Unknown17C074R0.00.23-7.36110.68

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1OUTRAM LukeGBRM1995GBR-Unknown17C074R6.05.4218.561531.13
2GREENWOOD SamuelUSAM1995USA80000617217C074R5.04.912.881400.61
3SPAVIN HarryGBRM1997GBR96201598417C074R4.03.4218.561148.45
4BASIC CarloAUTM1998AUT24201290417C074R3.03.29-9.281099.78
5PETERSON DustinUSAM1995USA90005250317C074R2.01.5215.36835.29
6POOLE ThomasGBRM1996GBR85200942417C074R1.01.87-27.84851.50
7GRAU MitchUSAM1960USA30004048517C074R0.00.57-18.24611.37
Processing Points Complete