Tournament: Belarus Open National 2017 - Code:17BLR004 - Site:BLRMINSK - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1KISIALIOVA KatsiarynaBLRF1996BLR71200878217BLR0047.54.06110.081191.94
1STRALTSOVA HannaBLRF1994BLR32200976517BLR0047.56.9218.561516.77
3DYMANT IrynaBLRF1989BLR25200828017BLR0046.06.58-18.561423.86
4RABCHUN AliaksandraBLRF1990BLR95200945317BLR0045.05.43-13.761261.48
5TURETS IrinaBLRF1977BLR51200988817BLR0044.05.93-61.761284.54
6TRUBSKAYA ValeryiaBLRF2001BLR08201685417BLR0043.03.10-3.2936.89
7PARKHOMENKA AlenaBLRF2002BLR23201684917BLR0041.51.58-2.56700.70
7CHARNYSHOVA LuizaBLRF2000BLR41201674617BLR0041.51.58-2.56701.35
9VALUISKAYA LizavetaBLRF2001BLR35201674817BLR0040.00.81-25.92537.97

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1SHPAK StsiapanBLRM1995BLR32201102617BLR00413.010.9067.21527.69
2MAROZAU ArtsiomBLRM1995BLR34200905317BLR00412.09.3186.081393.24
3KAZLOWSKI AlexanderBLRM1996BLR16201235717BLR00411.011.50-161514.65
4LIASNOI ArseniBLRM2000BLR06201601417BLR00410.05.12156.161108.07
5PAPKOU AndreiBLRM1995BLR35201102517BLR0049.09.25-81293.77
6HARBACHUK ViktarBLRM2000BLR15201601117BLR0048.04.46113.281006.81
7PETRENKO StefanBLRM2001BLR20201685017BLR0046.54.6459.52969.42
7MELNIK StsiapanBLRM2001BLR03201601517BLR0046.51.92146.56757.21
9ANTONAU AntonBLRM1998BLR74201237017BLR0045.08.41-1001128.28
10MIKHILAU AliaksandrBLRM1997BLR38201102417BLR0044.010.21-1001289.87
11RUTKOVSKI ArturBLRM1997BLR95201284817BLR0043.07.02-1001011.91
12SCHASNY NikitaBLRM2002BLR17201685117BLR0042.04.58-82.56822.11
13LAPKOUSKI KirylBLRM2002BLR02201724417BLR0041.03.55-81.6726.36
14MINHALIOU AliaksandrBLRM2001BLR13202050617BLR0040.00.13-4.16122.18

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1STRALTSOVA HannaBLRF1994BLR32200976517BLR0045.03.7141.281415.46
2BELIAKOVA MariyaBLRF1986BLR15201678717BLR0044.04.24-7.681466.57
3KISIALIOVA KatsiarynaBLRF1996BLR71200878217BLR0043.02.825.761232.58
4CHARNYSHOVA LuizaBLRF2000BLR41201674617BLR0042.01.5713.761039.64
5PARKHOMENKA AlenaBLRF2002BLR23201684917BLR0041.02.18-37.761088.09
6VALUISKAYA LizavetaBLRF2001BLR35201674817BLR0040.00.49-15.68786.27

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1SHPAK StsiapanBLRM1995BLR32201102617BLR0049.07.3353.441688.55
2MAROZAU ArtsiomBLRM1995BLR34200905317BLR0048.06.8237.761608.69
3MIKHILAU AliaksandrBLRM1997BLR38201102417BLR0047.07.23-7.361614.22
4ANTONAU AntonBLRM1998BLR74201237017BLR0046.06.64-20.481529.26
5MELNIK StsiapanBLRM2001BLR03201601517BLR0045.04.1527.21295.05
6ARTSIOMAU YahorBLRM1998BLR21201600917BLR0044.02.7639.681145.02
7PAPKOU AndreiBLRM1995BLR35201102517BLR0043.01.0363.04931.47
8LIASNOI ArseniBLRM2000BLR06201601417BLR0042.01.699.92978.21
9LAPKOUSKI KirylBLRM2002BLR02201724417BLR0041.05.06-1001270.45
10PETRENKO StefanBLRM2001BLR20201685017BLR0040.02.29-73.28974.65
Processing Points Complete