Tournament: 16SWE005 Open SM - Code:16SWE005 - Site:SWE0305 - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1FRANCKE LisaSWEF1990SWE37200837316SWE0055.04.893.521482.06
2WESTERLUND SaraSWEF1991SWE67201001216SWE0054.03.864.481062.15
3GUSTAVSSON SandraSWEF1990SWE20200850816SWE0053.03.15-4.8816.66
4GREKULA JohannaSWEF2001SWE25201778616SWE0052.00.8337.44165.54
5TAFVANDER JenniferSWEF1993SWE75201123816SWE0051.01.26-8.32217.37
6JONSSON EmmaSWEF1999SWE90201297916SWE0050.01.01-32.32137.31

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1?HMAN PatrikSWEM1993SWE69200930016SWE00516.015.6411.522105.61
2BLOMQVIST FelixSWEM1998SWE77201033216SWE00515.014.5713.761861.92
3UHLANDER JohanSWEM1973SWE06200990316SWE00514.012.8835.841637.02
4ÖSTERLUND VilgotSWEM1995SWE63200930216SWE00513.012.3620.481561.80
5BOGNE JakobSWEM1998SWE43201283316SWE00512.012.25-81521.52
6BLOMQVIST AlexanderSWEM2001SWE05201297516SWE00511.09.5945.121329.88
7NORDENHED JacobSWEM1999SWE38201635916SWE00510.08.5546.41251.04
8ROSéN DavidSWEM1989SWE70200952616SWE0059.07.7340.641185.71
9KJELLANDER OliverSWEM1997SWE92201808716SWE0058.08.16-5.121170.90
10T?RNQUIST TimSWEM2001SWE60201434716SWE0057.05.1060.81016.75
11JONSSON MagnusSWEM1967SWE93200871016SWE0056.06.82-26.241053.84
12RUDHAG DanSWEM1984SWE53201034016SWE0055.06.87-59.841024.04
13GRAVANDER DanielSWEM1995SWE04201245816SWE0054.05.26-40.32927.63
14LITHNER ErikSWEM1988SWE10200896416SWE0053.04.14-36.48844.88
15WALDEFELDT KarlSWEM2001SWE11201568916SWE0052.02.21-6.72696.43
16LILJEBLAD LucasSWEM2002SWE12201766116SWE0051.03.07-66.24723.02
17T?RNKVIST TedSWEM2002SWE63201434616SWE0050.00.81-25.92482.23

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1TAFVANDER JenniferSWEF1993SWE75201123816SWE0059.08.25241346.63
2GUSTAFSSON SandraSWEF1990SWE20200850816SWE0057.56.2639.681057.83
2ANDERBERG NatashaSWEF1973SWE85200777516SWE0057.57.2581163.12
4WESTERLUND SaraSWEF1991SWE67201001216SWE0056.06.68-21.761053.19
5CEDERQUIST LinnéaSWEF1985SWE22201157916SWE0055.05.49-15.68899.52
6GREKULA JohannaSWEF2001SWE25201778616SWE0054.03.0032595.71
7FRANCKE LisaSWEF1990SWE37200837316SWE0053.03.79-25.28655.11
8NORDENHED AliceSWEF2002SWE26201646016SWE0052.02.66-21.12490.54
9BRäNNSTRöM LovisaSWEF1995SWE26201034916SWE0050.50.52-0.64100.00
9NYMAN RebeccaSWEF1989SWE67201903316SWE0050.51.09-18.88212.80

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1EFVERSTROM JohanSWEM1990SWE92200829016SWE00526.025.00322085.48
2EFVERSTROM DanielSWEM1992SWE95200828916SWE00525.021.73104.641836.74
3RUDHAG DanSWEM1984SWE53201034016SWE00524.018.95161.61717.39
4BOGNE JakobSWEM1998SWE43201283316SWE00523.023.19-6.081841.13
5LINDEN LasseSWEM1993SWE31200895716SWE00522.022.78-24.961786.94
6ROSéN DavidSWEM1989SWE70200952616SWE00520.515.07173.761513.32
6RUDHAG PerSWEM1984SWE50201034116SWE00520.519.7922.721628.43
8LITHNER EricSWEM1988SWE10200896416SWE00519.019.71-22.721578.19
9OHLSSON LinusSWEM1991SWE92201023016SWE00517.515.6957.921431.37
9BLOMQVIST FelixSWEM1998SWE77201033216SWE00517.518.15-20.81489.03
11THYR JohanSWEM1990SWE20201297016SWE00516.020.28-1001535.80
12EDVARDSSON DanielSWEM1974SWE04200828716SWE00515.016.75-561375.48
13GRAVANDER DanielSWEM1995SWE04201245816SWE00514.015.12-35.841306.45
14BLOMQVIST AlexanderSWEM2001SWE05201297516SWE00512.58.02143.361099.90
14HAGäNG DanielSWEM1985SWE11200851116SWE00512.58.85116.81120.25
16SKANDE UlfSWEM1953SWE17200967316SWE00511.07.17122.561028.36
17FORSAEUS AxelSWEM1998SWE81201812316SWE0059.56.3999.52955.43
17LARSSON NicklasSWEM1978SWE76201912716SWE0059.56.3999.52955.43
19MODéN JimmySWEM1985SWE14201161416SWE0057.07.08-2.56897.81
19TöRNKVIST TimSWEM2001SWE60201434716SWE0057.08.00-32923.37
19WALDEFELDT KarlSWEM2001SWE11201568916SWE0057.08.88-60.16945.13
22JONSSON MagnusSWEM1967SWE93200871016SWE0055.012.71-1001112.50
23ÖSTERLUND VilgotSWEM1995SWE63200930216SWE0053.511.18-1001030.38
23RISFORS PerSWEM1967SWE56201033916SWE0053.510.73-1001005.75
25LILJEBLAD LucasSWEM2002SWE12201766116SWE0052.01.3919.52250.37
26TöRNKVIST TedSWEM2002SWE63201434616SWE0051.01.26-8.32197.42
27ÖHMAN PatrikSWEM1993SWE69200930016SWE0050.00.75-24100.00

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1TAFVANDER JenniferSWEF1993SWE75201123816SWE00510.09.0430.72827.07
2FRANCKE LisaSWEF1990SWE37200837316SWE0059.08.758754.88
3TaFVANDER JaneSWEF1996SWE90201608316SWE0058.06.6244.16524.80
4GREKULA JohannaSWEF2001SWE25201778616SWE0057.04.0395.04333.84
5ANDERBERG NatashaSWEF1973SWE85200777516SWE0056.06.08-2.56423.46
6CEDERQUIST LinnéaSWEF1985SWE22201157916SWE0055.06.60-51.2426.91
7GUSTAVSSON SandraSWEF1990SWE20200850816SWE0054.03.3122.08196.20
8BRäNNSTRöM LovisaSWEF1995SWE26201034916SWE0053.03.02-0.64147.32
9WESTERLUND SaraSWEF1991SWE67201001216SWE0052.02.51-16.32100.00
10PETTERSSON TildaSWEF2002SWE72202045416SWE0051.02.51-48.32100.00
11JONSSON EmmaSWEF1999SWE90201297916SWE0050.02.51-80.32100.00

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1UGGLA MarcusSWEM1990SWE09200990216SWE00517.016.6311.841286.44
2BOGNE JakobSWEM1998SWE43201283316SWE00516.014.0363.04922.02
3BR?DHE OddSWEM1960SWE05200802816SWE00515.012.9864.64824.57
4BLOMQVIST FelixSWEM1998SWE77201033216SWE00514.014.38-12.16884.70
5OHMAN PatrikSWEM1993SWE69200930016SWE00513.013.29-9.28778.60
6GRAVANDER DanielSWEM1995SWE04201245816SWE00512.012.12-3.84684.01
7ToRNQUIST TimSWEM2001SWE60201434716SWE00511.07.21121.28488.41
8ÖSTERLUND VilgotSWEM1995SWE63200930216SWE00510.07.5279.36463.99
9LARSSON NicklasSWEM1978SWE76201912716SWE0059.06.5977.12409.75
10BLOMQVIST AlexanderSWEM2001SWE05201297516SWE0058.07.0231.36387.85
11JONSSON MagnusSWEM1967SWE93200871016SWE0057.05.4051.2317.23
12WALDEFELDT KarlSWEM2001SWE11201568916SWE0056.06.94-30.08322.14
13ToRNQUIST TedSWEM2002SWE63201434616SWE0055.05.58-18.56257.58
14LILJEBLAD LucasSWEM2002SWE12201766116SWE0054.04.92-29.44209.07
15SKANDE UlfSWEM1953SWE17200967316SWE0053.07.15-100264.00
16RUDHAG DanSWEM1984SWE53201034016SWE0052.04.49-79.68133.39
17LITHNER ErikSWEM1988SWE10200896416SWE0051.03.17-69.44100.00
18CEDERQUIST LeoSWEM2005SWE87201947916SWE0050.03.58-100100.00
Processing Points Complete