Tournament: La Rena Swiss Trophy - Code:16SUI006 - Site:SUIBOURG - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1J?RGER ReaSUIF1999SUI70201612216SUI0061.00.7581003.15
2ANGUENOT InFRAF2002FRA69201550816SUI0060.00.25-8792.15

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BRECHBUHL Yves-LaurentSUIM1969SUI37201700616SUI0063.02.4118.88826.91
2CHEYROUX OlivierSUIM1981SUI65201159716SUI0062.01.3919.52611.58
3AMBLARD ArthurFRAM2002FRA09201611016SUI0061.01.59-18.88614.17
4FLEURY Jean-PierreFRAM1961FRA19200673016SUI0060.00.61-19.52405.74

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1WELTER Claire LiseFRAF1987FRA65200771716SUI00617.016.5414.721614.79
2GROBET PernelleSUIF1996SUI24201552316SUI00616.015.1327.841368.81
3JAQUIER ValerieSUIF1974SUI10200867316SUI00615.013.50481197.94
4COGNE TatianaSUIF1996SUI42201115216SUI00614.013.50161165.94
5CREISSELS AndreaFRAF1998FRA85201281916SUI00613.012.767.681082.72
6CREISSELS RosalieFRAF2000FRA37201516316SUI00612.012.25-81016.93
7JöRGER ReaSUIF1999SUI70201612216SUI00611.012.21-38.72982.20
8ZUMBRUNNEN LaurelineSUIF2000SUI94201756916SUI00610.09.970.95999999999998788.42
9ANGUENOT InèsFRAF2002FRA69201550816SUI0069.010.08-34.56765.37
10FäH JulieSUIF2004SUI67201660816SUI0068.06.2954.72429.62
11OMAN RosemarySUIF1962SUI94201921816SUI0066.53.7986.72249.17
11WOLFISBERG PirjoSUIF2003SUI91201553316SUI0066.53.8684.48252.76
13FAEH ChristineSUIF1975SUI52201603116SUI0065.06.68-53.76358.62
14WOLFISBERG KirsiSUIF2001SUI97201553116SUI0064.03.0430.72130.67
15FANTI CoralieSUIF2001SUI31201700816SUI0063.04.25-40159.95
16WOLFISBERG EmmaSUIF2000SUI09201552816SUI0062.03.04-33.28100.00
17LAMMI MetteFINF1996FIN94201126416SUI0061.03.04-65.28100.00
18COGNE FlaviaSUIF1961SUI31201729916SUI0060.03.04-97.28100.00

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BARONI AlexisFRAM1983FRA96200618716SUI0067.06.5115.681790.79
2KAKORYCH KonstantinSUIM1977SUI95201459416SUI0065.55.88-12.161615.29
2DISERENS KevinSUIM1984SUI06200825416SUI0065.54.2839.041376.69
4STADLBAUR VincentSUIM1996SUI95201013216SUI0064.04.28-8.961328.69
5BARENGHI JeanSUIM2000SUI86201459716SUI0063.01.4549.6878.52
6GIACOMETTI SébastienSUIM1987SUI90200842016SUI0062.02.80-25.61074.55
7COGNE AlexisSUIM2000SUI83201459816SUI0061.02.80-57.61042.55
8CHEYROUX OlivierSUIM1981SUI65201159716SUI0060.00.02-0.64100.00

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1ANGUENOT InesFRAF2002FRA69201550816SUI0066.04.6742.56893.56
2DUPANLOUP AnnaSUIF1975SUI37200827616SUI0065.05.60-19.21048.81
3FAEH JulieSUIF2004SUI67201660816SUI0064.02.7938.72586.56
4WOLFISBERG KirsiSUIF2001SUI97201553116SUI0063.03.25-8606.84
5CREISSELS RosalieFRAF2000FRA37201516316SUI0062.02.39-12.48476.42
6JoRGER ReaSUIF1999SUI70201612216SUI0061.01.92-29.44387.73
7AMBLARD CharlotteFRAF2005FRA42201988216SUI0060.00.37-11.84100.00

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1AMBLARD ArthurFRAM2003FRA09201611016SUI0065.03.7440.32612.29
2COGNE AlexisSUIM2000SUI83201459816SUI0064.04.25-8660.13
3FAEH NicolasSUIM2005SUI64201660916SUI0062.51.6826.24283.29
3FLEURY Jean-PierreFRAM1961FRA19200673016SUI0062.52.412.88367.58
5BRECHBUHL Yves-LaurentSUIM1969SUI37201700616SUI0061.02.01-32.32273.80
6CHEYROUX OlivierSUIM1981SUI65201159716SUI0060.00.92-29.44102.53
Processing Points Complete