Tournament: Florida State Championships - Code:16S144R - Site:USAS0364 - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BALDWIN BrookeUSAF2000USA80007405416S144R6.04.8138.081314.85
2MORGAN JennaUSAF1996USA00000802016S144R5.03.5646.081148.72
3RINI PaigeCANF2000CAN10000266816S144R4.04.39-12.481201.40
4SEAL MonicaUSAF1991USA70002292216S144R3.03.15-4.81045.14
5JARAMILLO PaulaCOLF2000COL00031630016S144R2.03.15-36.81013.42
6KOENIG MaryUSAF1961USA40000580316S144R1.01.45-14.4789.50
7JARAMILLO LuisaCOLF2003COL03012329816S144R0.00.48-15.36586.77

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1GUYER CorbinUSAM1997USA00009542816S144R9.08.912.881962.88
2MCCORMICK ColeCANM1996CAN20000554716S144R8.07.0929.121430.47
3DEES FrankieUSAM1951USA00000263916S144R7.06.903.21372.40
4LOWE ChanceUSAM1998USA30011523716S144R6.05.0131.681138.53
5WALKER BrettCANM1993CAN10000575016S144R5.05.04-1.281108.90
6LUZORO JoeUSAM1955USA00004031616S144R4.02.7440.32881.68
7JARAMILLO FedericoCOLM2003COL03012328416S144R3.03.90-28.8947.32
8CAFFEY AustenUSAM1998USA60014035916S144R2.02.86-27.52828.50
9SVOBODA RonaldUSAM1967USA10000574516S144R1.01.67-21.44683.72
10LONGO DennisUSAM1945USA80000009516S144R0.00.89-28.48554.00

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1MCCLINTOCK WhitneyCANF1989CAN10000207016S144R19.018.2823.042002.50
2BALDWIN BrookeUSAF2000USA80007405416S144R18.017.0929.121821.49
3RINI PaigeCANF2000CAN10000266816S144R17.015.4150.881661.42
4DUMALA SamanthaUSAF1997USA80012164616S144R16.016.37-11.841695.87
5MONTGOMERY AshleyUSAF2001USA10007469916S144R15.013.9832.641520.83
6WHITLOCK EloiseUSAF1995USA30009807516S144R14.012.4649.281426.67
7MORGAN JennaUSAF1996USA00000802016S144R13.011.3552.81356.77
8DOBBERTIN JessieUSAF1992USA70011621616S144R12.011.941.921344.54
9DE OSMA AlejandraPERF1999PER7380074116S144R11.08.8369.441217.40
10JARAMILLO LuisaCOLF2003COL03012329816S144R10.09.835.441214.57
11JARAMILLO PaulaCOLF2000COL00031630016S144R8.58.58-2.561129.91
11BURT PatriciaUSAF1973USA50000584016S144R8.59.22-23.041148.71
13PIRRI BeatriceITAF2000ITA95201517616S144R7.08.18-37.761069.97
14HARRIS LaurenUSAF1995USA40011466616S144R6.08.86-91.521058.33
15ZARRATE ManuelaCOLF2002COL02050827116S144R5.04.970.96000000000001893.68
16BECKERS IbeBELF2003BEL30201775216S144R4.02.2556717.53
17STEVENS AshleyUSAF1998USA40006101216S144R3.04.90-60.8826.66
18KOENIG MaryUSAF1961USA40000580316S144R2.03.18-37.76711.74
19JARAMILLO IsabelaCOLF2001COL01052429916S144R1.02.60-51.2645.20
20SEAL MonicaUSAF1991USA70002292216S144R0.01.72-55.04549.01

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1ADAMS NicholasAUSM1988AUS100041216S144R12.011.2324.642032.25
2MCCORMICK ColeCANM1996CAN20000554716S144R10.510.66-5.121899.86
2LLEWELLYN DorienCANM1996CAN10000188716S144R10.59.2340.641746.37
4CARTER DavidUSAM1987USA80000243316S144R9.08.912.881670.27
5WALKER BrettCANM1993CAN10000575016S144R7.55.7456.321386.40
5HARRIS RyanUSAM1996USA50011429016S144R7.55.9350.241400.13
7LOCKWOOD LukeUSAM1994USA50006221616S144R6.07.24-39.681443.96
8CARTER DanielUSAM1990USA70000494016S144R5.06.92-61.441389.16
9LOWE ChanceUSAM1998USA30011523716S144R4.04.60-19.21191.42
10JARAMILLO FedericoCOLM2003COL03012328416S144R3.02.5414.72989.58
11CAFFEY AustenUSAM1998USA60014035916S144R1.51.97-15.04887.61
11CAFFEY HaydenUSAM2000USA20014036016S144R1.51.66-5.12856.02
13GUYER CorbinUSAM1997USA00009542816S144R0.01.37-43.84776.65

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BALDWIN BrookeUSAF2000USA80007405416S144R14.012.8935.521688.51
2RINI PaigeCANF2000CAN10000266816S144R13.012.0530.41517.46
3MCCLINTOCK WhitneyCANF1989CAN10000207016S144R12.013.45-46.41735.46
4PIRRI BeatriceITAF2000ITA95201517616S144R11.010.2125.281212.70
5MORGAN JennaUSAF1996USA00000802016S144R10.06.66106.88907.49
6DE OSMA AlejandraPERF1999PER7380074116S144R9.06.2488.32850.20
7JARAMILLO E. PaulaCOLF2000COL00031630016S144R8.09.47-47.041045.84
8BECKERS IbeBELF2003BEL30201775216S144R7.08.84-58.88960.36
9HARRISON LezaUSAF1951USA30000009016S144R6.04.3951.52642.07
10JARAMILLO IsabelaCOLF2001COL01052429916S144R5.05.10-3.2653.91
11SEAL MonicaUSAF1991USA70002292216S144R4.02.0064396.22
12KOENIG MaryUSAF1961USA40000580316S144R3.04.26-40.32537.82
13JARAMILLO LuisaCOLF2003COL03012329816S144R2.06.68-100702.07
14HARRIS LaurenUSAF1995USA40011466616S144R1.01.75-24275.96
15SWITZER DonnaUSAF1946USA50000113216S144R0.01.01-32.32157.39

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1ZHARNASEK AliakseiBLRM1980BLR18201009316S144R15.014.980.639999999999992557.99
2LLEWELLYN DorienCANM1996CAN10000188716S144R14.013.883.841860.36
3MCCORMICK ColeCANM1996CAN20000554716S144R13.011.0861.441106.06
4CARTER DavidUSAM1987USA80000243316S144R12.010.4449.92997.21
5JARAMILLO FedericoCOLM2003COL03012328416S144R11.012.95-62.41435.71
6GUYER CorbinUSAM1997USA00009542816S144R10.010.33-10.56921.44
7DEES FrankieUSAM1951USA00000263916S144R9.07.1559.2639.70
8SANFANANDRE AlfredUSAM1955USA60004099216S144R8.07.728.96641.40
9RABE CurtisUSAM1957USA10000649016S144R7.05.2855.04480.70
10SWITZER StanUSAM1943USA50004032416S144R6.06.15-4.8490.52
11LONGO DennisUSAM1945USA80000009516S144R5.04.0331.04358.82
12CAFFEY HaydenUSAM2000USA20014036016S144R4.04.06-1.92328.09
13LUZORO JoeUSAM1955USA00004031616S144R3.03.69-22.08278.43
14CAFFEY AustenUSAM1998USA60014035916S144R2.03.83-58.56253.30
15LOWE ChanceUSAM1998USA30011523716S144R1.02.73-55.36163.65
16RAMIREZ AmadorUSAM1956USA70007636716S144R0.01.70-54.4100.00
Processing Points Complete