Tournament: Campionati Italiani Categoria Discipline Classiche 2016 - Code:16ITA019 - Site:ITA00008 - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BUONOPANE GinevraITAF2000ITA89201634216ITA0197.06.0829.441253.79
2BAGNOLI AliceITAF1997ITA84200784016ITA0196.06.10-3.21224.00
3TAGLIATI GretaITAF2000ITA65201635016ITA0195.04.767.68988.42
4TERSIGNI LiviaITAF1992ITA43201031116ITA0194.04.55-17.6926.70
5REBECCHINI PenelopeITAF2002ITA49201690516ITA0193.02.6212.16605.62
6MAGGIORE GiuliaITAF2003ITA87201715116ITA0192.02.05-1.6490.25
7SACCO AriannaITAF2003ITA57201716116ITA0191.01.01-0.32298.96
8MEZZETTI Nina MariaITAF2005ITA86201818616ITA0190.00.83-26.56234.96

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1SPINELLI LucaITAM1991ITA52200972616ITA01917.016.4816.642140.57
2CALDAROLA FrancescoITAM1997ITA58201147016ITA01916.015.2125.281848.37
3BERIO EdoardoITAM1995ITA44200791816ITA01915.016.00-321971.87
4BISETTI BryanITAM2001ITA78201453516ITA01914.010.80102.41179.84
5LUZZERI MatteoITAM1988ITA63200901116ITA01913.012.4417.921307.19
6MARENZI EdoardoITAM2000ITA97201397916ITA01912.011.4318.241174.57
7CAVALLI TANCREDI RiccardoITAM1995ITA49200807816ITA01911.013.41-77.121362.87
8LA MALFA AlbertoITAM1999ITA32201277216ITA01910.010.62-19.841036.01
9SABAINI RobertoITAM1958ITA50201354216ITA0199.06.9665.28631.36
10GHISI EttoreITAM1997ITA64201534816ITA0198.07.0430.72606.71
11GHISI AlbertoITAM1997ITA67201534716ITA0197.09.84-90.88865.16
12CASTRONOVO PietroITAM2004ITA58201690216ITA0196.03.8867.84323.87
13GIACOMINI CosimoITAM2004ITA89201818516ITA0195.03.6343.84277.81
14PARTH FlorianITAM2004ITA64201845216ITA0194.04.12-3.84273.48
15BOLDINI LeonardoITAM2005ITA03201756716ITA0193.02.6511.2155.32
16MARINO VincenzoITAM2005ITA23202005016ITA0192.02.96-30.72142.51
17CATALANO LuigiITAM2003ITA56201848716ITA0191.03.34-74.88133.05
18DI BERNARDO GiuseppeITAM2005ITA20202005116ITA0190.02.20-70.4100.00

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1IANNI BeatriceITAF1989ITA18200863816ITA01914.013.2723.361662.52
2MOSTI MarinaITAF1974ITA57200920716ITA01912.512.53-0.959999999999981501.75
2BAGNOLI AliceITAF1997ITA84200784016ITA01912.512.1112.481449.19
4PIRRI BeatriceITAF2000ITA95201517616ITA01911.09.0662.081109.91
5TERSIGNI LiviaITAF1992ITA43201031116ITA01910.09.835.441142.43
6PAJNI Maria LuisaITAF1992ITA88200932616ITA0199.09.67-21.441096.48
7TAGLIATI GretaITAF2000ITA65201635016ITA0197.59.09-50.881000.43
7BUONOPANE GinevraITAF2000ITA89201634216ITA0197.56.8819.84814.99
9SACCO AriannaITAF2003ITA57201716116ITA0196.04.6941.92590.52
10REBECCHINI PenelopeITAF2002ITA49201690516ITA0195.03.7639.68489.15
11LA GANGA CarlottaITAF1988ITA80200887616ITA0194.05.48-47.36587.59
12MAGGIORE GiuliaITAF2003ITA87201715116ITA0193.02.709.6345.11
13RIOLO FedericaITAF1996ITA75200949216ITA0192.02.22-7.04272.92
14BARONE FedericaITAF2003ITA42201794216ITA0191.02.79-57.28288.15
15MEZZETTI Nina MariaITAF2005ITA86201818616ITA0190.00.93-29.76100.00

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1ALLAIS CarloITAM1984ITA30200776116ITA01917.015.50482015.97
2LUZZERI MatteoITAM1988ITA63200901116ITA01916.014.4350.241889.01
3NAPOLITANO DavideITAM1988ITA06200922416ITA01915.015.79-25.281984.35
4BENATTI NicholasITAM1991ITA07200789816ITA01913.511.6758.561641.47
4CALDAROLA FrancescoITAM1997ITA58201147016ITA01913.510.5993.121586.59
6CHICHARRO DiegoCHIM1987CHI16369907916ITA01911.511.65-4.81576.09
6SPINELLI LucaITAM1991ITA52200972616ITA01911.513.22-55.041663.62
8MARENZI EdoardoITAM2000ITA97201397916ITA01910.06.23120.641241.96
9BERIO EdoardoITAM1995ITA44200791816ITA0199.011.28-72.961477.22
10VENINI GiovanniITAM1983ITA62200994916ITA0198.09.53-48.961357.54
11RIOLO VincenzoITAM2000ITA06201281316ITA0197.08.64-52.481278.94
12BISETTI BryanITAM2001ITA78201453516ITA0195.53.4465.92918.25
12ASTOLFI AlessandroITAM2000ITA61201690116ITA0195.54.6527.21002.36
14REBECCHINI TancrediITAM2000ITA46201690616ITA0194.02.3752.16775.85
15CAVALLI TANCREDI RiccardoITAM1995ITA49200807816ITA0193.05.36-75.52966.49
16GHISI AlbertoITAM1997ITA67201534716ITA0192.06.00-1001000.00
17GHISI EttoreITAM1997ITA64201534816ITA0191.02.57-50.24699.77
18RIVA LorenzoITAM1998ITA21201571816ITA0190.00.08-2.56100.00

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BAGNOLI AliceITAF1997ITA84200784016ITA01915.013.9134.881412.83
2PAJNI Maria LuisaITAF1992ITA88200932616ITA01914.013.5813.441336.95
3TAGLIATI GretaITAF2000ITA65201635016ITA01913.012.0430.721135.49
4BUONOPANE GinevraITAF2000ITA89201634216ITA01912.010.7141.28975.16
5PIRRI BeatriceITAF2000ITA95201517616ITA01911.013.18-69.761192.67
6REBECCHINI PenelopeITAF2002ITA49201690516ITA01910.09.6212.16819.96
7SACCO AriannaITAF2003ITA57201716116ITA0199.07.1559.2623.29
8LA GANGA CarlottaITAF1988ITA80200887616ITA0198.07.1726.56592.42
9MAGGIORE GiuliaITAF2003ITA87201715116ITA0197.07.76-24.32595.59
10MOSTI MarinaITAF1974ITA57200920716ITA0196.06.66-21.12498.88
11MEZZETTI Nina MariaITAF2005ITA86201818616ITA0195.04.893.52368.68
12BONFIGLIOLI MatildeITAF2002ITA69201570216ITA0194.04.09-2.88291.21
13SERAFICA MargheritaITAF2007ITA75201987116ITA0193.02.6411.52170.32
14CAPRA FedericaITAF2006ITA26201937016ITA0192.02.42-13.44122.69
15GULISANO aliceITAF2005ITA50202062316ITA0190.52.09-50.88100.00
15GERVASI Maria TeresaITAF1954ITA79202038716ITA0190.52.08-50.56100.00

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BENATTI NicholasITAM1991ITA07200789816ITA01925.024.961.282063.47
2MARENZI EdoardoITAM2000ITA97201397916ITA01924.022.8736.161334.29
3BERIO EdoardoITAM1995ITA44200791816ITA01923.023.47-15.041409.92
4CALDAROLA FrancescoITAM1997ITA58201147016ITA01922.019.8070.4983.89
5BOLDINI LeonardoITAM2005ITA03201756716ITA01921.018.8568.8906.99
6BISETTI BryanITAM2001ITA78201453516ITA01920.017.0893.44812.34
7CASTRONOVO PietroITAM2004ITA58201690216ITA01919.015.36116.48735.48
8LA MALFA AlbertoITAM1999ITA32201277216ITA01918.018.30-9.6789.27
9GIACOMINI CosimoITAM2004ITA89201818516ITA01917.012.72136.96620.43
10CAVALLI TANCREDI RiccardoITAM1995ITA49200807816ITA01916.020.07-100837.00
11GHISI AlbertoITAM1997ITA67201534716ITA01915.012.3485.12550.21
12GHISI EttoreITAM1997ITA64201534816ITA01914.014.75-24562.06
13BELLUCCI OmarITAM1976ITA44201655116ITA01913.011.2755.36470.09
14REBECCHINI TancrediITAM2000ITA46201690616ITA01912.014.69-86.08496.87
15LA MALFA EdoardoITAM2005ITA67201845116ITA01911.06.87132.16347.19
16CATALANO LuigiITAM2003ITA56201848716ITA01910.08.4150.88335.95
17NAPOLITANO DavideITAM1988ITA06200922416ITA0199.011.04-65.28338.82
18PARTH FlorianITAM2004ITA64201845216ITA0198.06.0662.08239.02
19TRANI gabrieleITAM2003ITA78201996716ITA0197.06.728.96217.01
20MARTORANA salvatoreITAM2008ITA53202062216ITA0196.06.82-26.24186.44
21MARINO VincenzoITAM2005ITA23202005016ITA0195.06.43-45.76148.76
22HANIG LorenzoGERM2002GER63201842016ITA0194.06.01-64.32110.22
23DI BERNARDO GiuseppeITAM2005ITA20202005116ITA0193.05.85-91.2100.00
24SONZOGNI LeonardoITAM2005ITA95201808616ITA0192.05.19-100100.00
25CAPRA EdoardoITAM2004ITA31201953016ITA0191.04.54-100100.00
26RIOLO RobertoITAM1964ITA72200949316ITA0190.04.54-100100.00
Processing Points Complete