Tournament: Kli Trophy 2016 - Code:16ITA015 - Site:ITA00008 - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BUONOPANE GinevraITAF2000ITA89201634216ITA0154.03.864.481285.36
2LEXER AlissaAUTF2000AUT67201748116ITA0153.02.864.48915.30
3REBECCHINI PenelopeITAF2002ITA49201690516ITA0152.01.961.28654.33
4HAUSTRATE ElisabethAUTF2001AUT55202039516ITA0151.01.06-1.92403.56
5MATTERSDORFER PiaAUTF2004AUT94202038216ITA0150.00.26-8.32143.53

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1RAUCHENWALD LucaAUTM2000AUT13201633516ITA0153.03.0001356.59
2HINTEREGGER SammyAUTM2004AUT67202039116ITA0152.00.7240.96197.50
3KUHNT GunterGERM1958GER16200886516ITA0151.01.37-11.84304.17
4LA MALFA EdoardoITAM2005ITA67201845116ITA0150.00.92-29.44175.87

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1TAFVANDER JenniferSWEF1993SWE75201123816ITA01510.510.56-1.921543.41
1MOSTI MarinaITAF1974ITA57200920716ITA01510.510.345.121478.19
3TÄFVANDER JaneSWEF1996SWE90201608316ITA0159.08.3720.16900.76
4LEXER AlissaAUTF2000AUT67201748116ITA0158.07.728.96770.48
5REBECCHINI PenelopeITAF2002ITA49201690516ITA0157.06.4019.2587.11
6NORDENHED AliceSWEF2002SWE26201646016ITA0156.05.699.92489.38
7MATTERSDORFER PiaAUTF2004AUT94202038216ITA0155.04.845.12386.88
8NYMAN RebeccaSWEF1989SWE67201903316ITA0154.03.2424.32235.82
9HAUSTRATE ElisabethAUTF2001AUT55202039516ITA0153.02.2424.32128.50
10MADRITSCH LauraAUTF2005AUT67202000316ITA0151.52.20-22.4100.00
10MEZZETTI Nina MariaITAF2005ITA86201818616ITA0151.52.20-22.4100.00
12MADRITSCH HannahAUTF2005AUT70202000216ITA0150.02.20-70.4100.00

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BOGNE JakobSWEM1998SWE43201283316ITA0158.07.4118.881914.87
2THYR JohanSWEM1990SWE20201297016ITA0156.55.6726.561585.04
2RUDHAG DanSWEM1984SWE53201034016ITA0156.56.54-1.281717.11
4RUDHAG PerSWEM1984SWE50201034116ITA0155.06.08-34.561600.14
5GUSTAFSON ThomasSWEM1965SWE26200850616ITA0154.03.932.241174.10
6ASTOLFI AlessandroITAM2000ITA61201690116ITA0153.02.912.88924.00
7RAUCHENWALD LucaAUTM2000AUT13201633516ITA0152.02.37-11.84768.17
8SVENSSON DannySWEM1997SWE23201820716ITA0151.00.3620.48120.56
9SVENSSON NickySWEM1997SWE20201820816ITA0150.00.74-23.68202.12

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1TAGLIATI GretaITAF2000ITA65201635016ITA01510.09.728.961105.93
2TAFVANDER JenniferSWEF1993SWE75201123816ITA0159.08.748.32838.38
3LEXER AlissaAUTF2000AUT67201748116ITA0158.05.9565.6491.01
4TaFVANDER JaneSWEF1996SWE90201608316ITA0157.06.854.8529.93
5MEZZETTI Nina MariaITAF2005ITA86201818616ITA0156.05.5514.4400.19
6MADRITSCH LauraAUTF2005AUT67202000316ITA0155.04.2324.64288.60
7MADRITSCH HannahAUTF2005AUT70202000216ITA0154.03.3919.52208.76
8SERAFICA MargheritaITAF2007ITA75201987116ITA0153.03.15-4.8162.56
9MATTERSDORFER PiaAUTF2004AUT94202038216ITA0152.02.44-14.08100.00
10SARACCO VittoriaITAF2007ITA74202080916ITA0151.02.44-46.08100.00
11WIESER MarinaAUTF2003AUT13202040916ITA0150.02.54-81.28100.00

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1RAUCHENWALD LucaAUTM2000AUT13201633516ITA0156.04.9334.24760.99
2BOLDINI LeonardoITAM2005ITA03201756716ITA0155.05.61-19.52885.44
3PARTH FlorianITAM2004ITA64201845216ITA0154.03.0729.76407.51
4LA MALFA EdoardoITAM2005ITA67201845116ITA0153.03.16-5.12385.95
5HINTEREGGER SammyAUTM2004AUT67202039116ITA0152.01.6511.2175.10
6SINTSCHNIG VinzentAUTM2004AUT64202039216ITA0151.01.33-10.56102.81
7SARACCO GuglielmoITAM2006ITA71202081016ITA0150.01.25-40100.00
Processing Points Complete