Tournament: 13o TROFEO LAGHETTO INTERNATIONAL - Code:16ITA013 - Site:ITA00012 - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BUONOPANE GinevraITAF2000ITA89201634216ITA0136.05.1527.21280.87
2BAGNOLI AliceITAF1997ITA84200784016ITA0135.05.14-4.481245.98
3TAGLIATI GretaITAF2000ITA65201635016ITA0134.03.777.36995.74
4TERSIGNI LiviaITAF1992ITA43201031116ITA0133.03.44-14.08912.77
5FIAMMENGHI VittoriaITAF1999ITA07201721016ITA0132.01.835.44619.18
6MAGGIORE GiuliaITAF2003ITA87201715116ITA0131.01.26-8.32486.25
7SACCO AriannaITAF2003ITA57201716116ITA0130.00.42-13.44276.21

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1CALDAROLA FrancescoITAM1997ITA58201147016ITA0139.08.941.921856.96
2RAUCHENWALD LucaAUTM2000AUT13201633516ITA0138.07.951.61356.86
3FIAMMENGHI CarloITAM2001ITA10201720916ITA0137.05.7540776.60
4GHISI AlbertoITAM1997ITA67201534716ITA0136.06.41-13.12851.92
5GHISI EttoreITAM1997ITA64201534816ITA0135.04.970.96000000000001607.52
6CASTRONOVO PietroITAM2004ITA58201690216ITA0134.03.2823.04386.16
7KUHNT GunterGERM1958GER16200886516ITA0133.02.941.92319.32
8CATALANO LuigiITAM2003ITA56201848716ITA0132.01.787.04170.25
9MARINO VincenzoITAM2005ITA23202005016ITA0131.01.63-20.16122.33
10DI BERNARDO GiuseppeITAM2005ITA20202005116ITA0130.01.34-42.88100.00

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BAGNOLI AliceITAF1997ITA84200784016ITA01311.010.0929.121676.05
2IANNI BeatriceITAF1989ITA18200863816ITA01310.010.01-0.319999999999991630.47
3MOSTI MarinaITAF1974ITA57200920716ITA0139.09.34-10.881490.96
4TERSIGNI LiviaITAF1992ITA43201031116ITA0138.07.25241166.57
5PIRRI BeatriceITAF2000ITA95201517616ITA0137.06.980.639999999999991102.38
6TAGLIATI GretaITAF2000ITA65201635016ITA0136.06.31-9.92990.67
7SACCO AriannaITAF2003ITA57201716116ITA0134.53.5430.72624.37
7ATTENSAM MarieAUTF2002AUT91201805516ITA0134.53.1642.88583.33
9MAGGIORE GiuliaITAF2003ITA87201715116ITA0133.01.2256.96313.03
10RIOLO FedericaITAF1996ITA75200949216ITA0132.01.709.6340.93
11BARONE FedericaITAF2003ITA42201794216ITA0131.01.35-11.2267.09
12BUONOPANE GinevraITAF2000ITA89201634216ITA0130.05.06-100715.04

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1CARUSO BrandoITAM1996ITA61200807416ITA01311.010.2224.962066.93
2NAPOLITANO DavideITAM1988ITA06200922416ITA01310.010.27-8.642046.22
3CALDAROLA FrancescoITAM1997ITA58201147016ITA0139.07.8935.521639.16
4DOMINI ManuelITAM1994ITA76200826316ITA0138.08.56-17.921694.72
5RIOLO VincenzoITAM2000ITA06201281316ITA0136.56.0813.441350.18
5BAUEREGGER StefanAUTM1991AUT36201260916ITA0136.55.9916.321340.86
7BELLOMO DavideITAM1998ITA35201277116ITA0134.52.3867.84816.31
7RAUCHENWALD LucaAUTM2000AUT13201633516ITA0134.52.0877.44778.52
9ALBERT AronHUNM1999HUN81201395216ITA0133.06.33-1001272.84
10GHISI AlbertoITAM1997ITA67201534716ITA0132.03.83-58.56924.92
11FIAMMENGHI CarloITAM2001ITA10201720916ITA0130.50.335.44336.12
11GHISI EttoreITAM1997ITA64201534816ITA0130.52.04-49.28643.93

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1TAGLIATI GretaITAF2000ITA65201635016ITA0137.05.0861.441197.14
2PIRRI BeatriceITAF2000ITA95201517616ITA0136.05.5215.361238.81
3BUONOPANE GinevraITAF2000ITA89201634216ITA0135.04.2524999.38
4SACCO AriannaITAF2003ITA57201716116ITA0134.02.8237.76722.31
5MAGGIORE GiuliaITAF2003ITA87201715116ITA0133.02.4417.92617.86
6BAGNOLI AliceITAF1997ITA84200784016ITA0132.06.67-1001408.18
7GULISANO aliceITAF2005ITA50202062316ITA0131.00.5215.36115.25
8DOMINI LucreziaITAF2007ITA84201996516ITA0130.00.70-22.4129.47

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BENATTI NicholasITAM1991ITA07200789816ITA01310.09.990.319999999999991937.82
2CALDAROLA FrancescoITAM1997ITA58201147016ITA0139.08.4517.61049.51
3CASTRONOVO PietroITAM2004ITA58201690216ITA0138.07.3819.84850.28
4RAUCHENWALD LucaAUTM2000AUT13201633516ITA0137.06.5713.76728.35
5GHISI EttoreITAM1997ITA64201534816ITA0136.05.3321.44583.44
6GHISI AlbertoITAM1997ITA67201534716ITA0135.05.23-7.36542.89
7CATALANO LuigiITAM2003ITA56201848716ITA0134.03.4716.96371.97
8DI BERNARDO GiuseppeITAM2005ITA20202005116ITA0133.01.3453.12153.11
9HANIG LorenzoGERM2002GER63201842016ITA0132.03.33-42.56297.78
10MARTORANA salvatoreITAM2008ITA53202062216ITA0131.01.99-31.68154.66
11MARINO VincenzoITAM2005ITA23202005016ITA0130.01.91-61.12115.25
Processing Points Complete