Tournament: GERMAN NATIONALS OPEN - Code:16GER005 - Site:GERAMBE - Date: 2016-07-24 Type: 1

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 1 tournaments - only using the scorebook placements of the Open Division

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BONNEMANN GianninaGERF1994GER15200796016GER0056.05.980.639999999999991726.21
2BONNEMANN CarlottaGERF1999GER65201276116GER0055.04.787.041017.32
3LEONHARDT LilianGERF2001GER32201713716GER0054.02.7041.6567.05
4LANGROCK ClaudiaGERF1969GER69200891216GER0053.03.49-15.68655.20
5PARUSSEL LucaGERF2001GER20201714116GER0052.01.903.2392.84
6PARUSSEL RonjaGERF2002GER97201776216GER0051.01.51-16.32307.67
7BUCKSCH JanaGERF1999GER68201790116GER0050.00.63-20.16131.63

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BöTTCHER NickGERM1977GER45200795016GER0056.04.75401180.12
2ALBRECHT MagnusGERM1994GER68201140216GER0055.05.83-26.561470.61
3DöRNER pascalGERM1991GER62202042516GER0054.03.903.2939.14
4BEIER ToniGERM1985GER25200789216GER0053.02.738.64703.41
5SCHERER PhilippGERM1967GER31201050916GER0052.02.30-9.6599.66
6KUHNT GunterGERM1958GER16200886516GER0051.01.14-4.48355.67
7BUCKSCH JanGERM1971GER09201678916GER0050.00.35-11.2137.16

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BONNEMANN GianninaGERF1994GER15200796016GER00510.09.932.241500.22
2BAUMEIER GitteGERF1970GER22201274316GER0059.06.2089.6612.86
3BONNEMANN CarlottaGERF1999GER65201276116GER0058.08.66-21.12957.23
4LANGROCK ClaudiaGERF1969GER69200891216GER0057.07.67-21.44734.94
5HUELLER JuliaGERF1985GER90200861416GER0056.05.6810.24466.93
6PARUSSEL LucaGERF2001GER20201714116GER0055.02.4083.2183.07
7WUCHERPFENNIG LisaGERF1994GER93201259016GER0054.04.78-24.96326.13
8BOPPLE-FILBIG PetraGERF1962GER54200794716GER0053.02.4019.2119.07
9PARUSSEL RonjaGERF2002GER97201776216GER0052.02.47-15.04100.00
10BUCKSCH JanaGERF1999GER68201790116GER0050.52.40-60.8100.00
10LEONHARDT LilianGERF2001GER32201713716GER0050.52.40-60.8100.00

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1KING AlexanderGERM1975GER95200877416GER00511.05.04190.72290.61
2BöTTCHER NickGERM1977GER45200795016GER00510.05.04158.72258.61
3LANG MichaelGERM1967GER78200890916GER0059.05.04126.72226.61
4ALBRECHT MagnusGERM1994GER68201140216GER0058.010.52-80.64556.76
5OFF MarkusGERM1965GER16201517016GER0057.05.0462.72162.61
6BROEMEL MikeGERM1967GER62200800916GER0056.05.0430.72130.61
7BRüMMER HolgerGERM1971GER87201637516GER0055.05.04-1.28100.00
8SCHERER PhilippGERM1967GER31201050916GER0054.05.04-33.28100.00
9SIEGEL RalfGERM1968GER82201136516GER0053.05.04-65.28100.00
10BUCKSCH JanGERM1971GER09201678916GER0052.05.04-97.28100.00
11ZIEGLER AlfonsGERM1969GER04201517416GER0051.05.04-100100.00
12KOSFELD MarcelGERM1980GER11202053916GER0050.05.04-100100.00

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BONNEMANN GianninaGERF1994GER15200796016GER00512.011.990.319999999999991877.81
2BONNEMANN CarlottaGERF1999GER65201276116GER00511.08.9565.6845.71
3BAUMEIER GitteGERF1970GER22201274316GER00510.08.5745.76783.37
4BOPPLE-FILBIG PetraGERF1962GER54200794716GER0059.07.0163.68647.96
5LANGROCK ClaudiaGERF1969GER69200891216GER0058.09.98-63.36856.78
6HUELLER JuliaGERF1985GER90200861416GER0057.04.8867.84469.72
7BUCKSCH JanaGERF1999GER68201790116GER0056.04.3353.44409.05
8LEONHARDT LilianGERF2001GER32201713716GER0055.04.941.92408.44
9WUCHERPFENNIG LisaGERF1994GER93201259016GER0054.06.99-95.68486.64
10PARUSSEL RonjaGERF2002GER97201776216GER0053.03.33-10.56258.55
11PARUSSEL LucaGERF2001GER20201714116GER0052.03.68-53.76245.97
12FäLKER SvenjaGERF1997GER77201983816GER0051.01.67-21.44100.00
13BAUMEIER ShellyGERF2003GER71201790016GER0050.01.67-53.44100.00

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BöTTCHER NickGERM1977GER45200795016GER0056.03.5977.12547.67
2KING AlexanderGERM1975GER95200877416GER0055.05.15-4.8701.84
3ALBRECHT MagnusGERM1994GER68201140216GER0054.03.4517.6469.54
4BROEMEL MikeGERM1967GER62200800916GER0053.04.26-40.32522.85
5BUCKSCH JanGERM1971GER09201678916GER0052.01.1128.48146.76
6BEIER ToniGERM1985GER25200789216GER0051.02.37-43.84263.77
7SCHERER PhilippGERM1967GER31201050916GER0050.01.07-34.24100.00
Processing Points Complete