Tournament: GERMAN NATIONALS 35+ - Code:16GER004 - Site:GERAMBE - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1LANGROCK ClaudiaGERF1969GER69200891216GER0041.00.912.88670.93
2HIDAS nicoleGERF1966GER56202042716GER0040.00.09-2.88266.67

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1B÷TTCHER NickGERM1977GER45200795016GER0048.07.796.721140.00
2MENZEL Hans-JoachimGERM1960GER42201066716GER0047.05.2356.64685.74
3SCHOLZ AndreasGERM1977GER85201534116GER0046.05.1726.56647.87
4SCHERER PhilippGERM1967GER31201050916GER0045.05.09-2.88609.20
5BROEMEL MikeGERM1967GER62200800916GER0044.04.47-15.04526.11
6KUHNT GunterGERM1958GER16200886516GER0043.02.796.72359.49
7REITBERGER AntonGERM1955GER20200947816GER0042.03.07-34.24350.88
8BUCKSCH JanGERM1971GER09201678916GER0041.01.18-5.76132.43
9PERNULL AdolfGERM1953GER85201136416GER0040.01.20-38.4102.73

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1LANGROCK ClaudiaGERF1969GER69200891216GER0043.02.748.32756.47
2BAUMEIER GitteGERF1970GER22201274316GER0042.02.06-1.92523.16
3GEI▀LER ClaudiaGERF1966GER89201789416GER0040.50.60-3.2100.00
3BOPPLE-FILBIG PetraGERF1962GER54200794716GER0040.50.60-3.2100.00

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1LANGROCK ClaudiaGERF1969GER69200891216GER0044.03.4916.32920.19
2BAUMEIER GitteGERF1970GER22201274316GER0043.02.699.92737.76
3BOPPLE-FILBIG PetraGERF1962GER54200794716GER0042.01.932.24584.41
4HUELLER GabrieleGERF1950GER96200861216GER0041.01.55-17.6490.95
5HIDAS nicoleGERF1966GER56202042716GER0040.00.33-10.56203.68

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1KING AlexanderGERM1975GER95200877416GER00413.011.2755.36705.92
2B÷TTCHER NickGERM1977GER45200795016GER00412.09.2588558.50
3BROEMEL MikeGERM1967GER62200800916GER00411.010.0032562.05
4MENZEL Hans-JoachimGERM1960GER42201066716GER00410.08.4150.88459.57
5KAPFELSBERGER RainerGERM1958GER42200872716GER0049.010.15-36.8505.97
6REITBERGER AntonGERM1955GER20200947816GER0048.05.4083.2292.49
7HUELLER HeikoGERM1945GER93200861316GER0047.08.39-44.48362.75
8PERNULL AdolfGERM1953GER85201136416GER0046.04.1758.56187.08
9HIDAS LajosGERM1939GER91201136216GER0045.04.0630.08150.92
10SCHERER PhilippGERM1967GER31201050916GER0044.03.767.68107.79
11BUCKSCH JanGERM1971GER09201678916GER0043.04.88-60.16115.52
12SCHOLZ AndreasGERM1977GER85201534116GER0042.03.76-56.32100.00
13KUHNT GunterGERM1958GER16200886516GER0041.03.76-88.32100.00
14KAHL ReinerGERM1963GER19201516916GER0040.03.76-100100.00
Processing Points Complete