Tournament: 2016 German Team Nationals - Code:16GER003 - Site:GERBREM - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1NIEDERB?UMER Kim HelenGERF1999GER23201714016GER00313.010.7671.68792.21
2NIEDERB?UMER ChrisGERF2001GER62201790316GER00312.06.90163.2575.45
3BAUMEIER GitteGERF1970GER22201274316GER00311.011.89-28.48831.61
4LEONHARDT LilianGERF2001GER32201713716GER00310.09.0530.4597.49
5LANGROCK ClaudiaGERF1969GER69200891216GER0039.010.26-40.32630.65
6PARUSSEL LucaGERF2001GER20201714116GER0038.06.6642.88439.15
7WODSEDALEK Gina-MarieGERF2001GER17201714216GER0037.06.980.63999999999999418.25
8PARUSSEL RonjaGERF2002GER97201776216GER0036.05.3221.76329.72
9SCHLESINGER MiriamGERF1991GER80201236816GER0035.05.40-12.8300.67
10BUCKSCH JanaGERF1999GER68201790116GER0034.02.8337.44169.16
11BRUMMEL LaraGERF2003GER72201996916GER0033.04.56-49.92207.63
12METZ-SIEVERT Lea RebeccaGERF2000GER11201830816GER0032.04.15-68.8160.73
13METZ Dana-LeaGERF2000GER34201807416GER0031.02.45-46.4100.00
14BRUMMEL DorisGERF1964GER95201236316GER0030.03.79-100103.82

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1ALBRECHT MagnusGERM1994GER68201140216GER00312.011.961.281471.89
2BEIER ToniGERM1985GER25200789216GER00311.09.2855.04758.77
3SCHERER PhilippGERM1967GER31201050916GER00310.08.2256.96657.37
4LANGROCK EricGERM1997GER59201276316GER0039.07.6244.16593.38
5WODSEDALEK RicoGERM1976GER74201983916GER0038.07.2224.96542.08
6ZANDER FlorianGERM1998GER14201714316GER0037.06.970.96000000000001498.21
7LANGROCK MartinGERM2000GER56201276416GER0036.06.87-27.84461.50
8RICHTER TimGERM1999GER59201790416GER0035.02.0793.76193.88
9KUHNT GunterGERM1958GER16200886516GER0034.05.10-35.2320.30
10KINDT LucasGERM2001GER17201830616GER0033.04.29-41.28251.91
11BROCKMANN AndreGERM1998GER12201678816GER0032.02.84-26.88146.43
12BEIER TimGERM2003GER14201918016GER0031.03.16-69.12132.16
13BUCKSCH JanGERM1971GER09201678916GER0030.02.40-76.8100.00

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1NIEDERBäUMER Kim HelenGERF1999GER23201714016GER0037.06.2025.6787.43
2BAUMEIER GitteGERF1970GER22201274316GER0036.04.9433.92557.05
3LANGROCK ClaudiaGERF1969GER69200891216GER0035.06.08-34.56699.94
4NIEDERBäUMER ChrisGERF2001GER62201790316GER0034.02.5745.76231.44
5LEONHARDT LilianGERF2001GER32201713716GER0033.01.8935.52135.48
6BOPPLE-FILBIG PetraGERF1962GER54200794716GER0032.01.893.52103.48
7BUCKSCH JanaGERF1999GER68201790116GER0030.51.89-44.48100.00
7PARUSSEL LucaGERF2001GER20201714116GER0030.52.54-65.28116.50

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1RICHTER TimGERM1999GER59201790416GER0032.00.7240.96221.80
2PERNULL ReneGERM1987GER83201236716GER0030.50.451.6101.50
2ALBRECHT MagnusGERM1994GER68201140216GER0030.51.83-42.56514.21

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1LANGROCK ClaudiaGERF1969GER69200891216GER00317.016.1028.8884.01
2BAUMEIER GitteGERF1970GER22201274316GER00316.015.3022.4759.74
3NIEDERBaUMER Kim HelenGERF1999GER23201714016GER00315.09.74168.32485.76
4BOPPLE-FILBIG PetraGERF1962GER54200794716GER00314.013.825.76589.07
5LEONHARDT LilianGERF2001GER32201713716GER00313.011.3253.76458.79
6PARUSSEL LucaGERF2001GER20201714116GER00312.08.27119.36362.84
7PARUSSEL RonjaGERF2002GER97201776216GER00311.08.5379.04335.31
8NIEDERBaUMER ChrisGERF2001GER62201790316GER00310.07.2986.72282.79
9BAUMEIER ShellyGERF2003GER71201790016GER0039.05.34117.12217.20
10KITZING AylinGERF2002GER14201830716GER0038.06.3851.84203.79
11GEISLER AngelinaGERF2002GER65201790216GER0037.06.2623.68169.72
12SCHLESINGER MiriamGERF1991GER80201236816GER0036.05.699.92127.81
13METZ-SIEVERT Lea RebeccaGERF2000GER11201830816GER0035.06.29-41.28106.23
14FäLKER SvenjaGERF1997GER77201983816GER0034.05.34-42.88100.00
15WODSEDALEK Gina-MarieGERF2001GER17201714216GER0033.05.34-74.88100.00
16BUCKSCH JanaGERF1999GER68201790116GER0031.511.33-100305.90
16BRUMMEL LaraGERF2003GER72201996916GER0031.55.34-100100.00
18BRUMMEL DorisGERF1964GER95201236316GER0030.05.34-100100.00

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1ALBRECHT MagnusGERM1994GER68201140216GER00316.013.7671.68541.04
2LANGROCK MartinGERM2000GER56201276416GER00315.010.15155.2413.12
3HANIG LorenzoGERM2002GER63201842016GER00314.06.81230.08340.43
4BEIER ToniGERM1985GER25200789216GER00313.010.2986.72351.13
5PERNULL AdolfGERM1953GER85201136416GER00312.08.57109.76296.70
6LANGROCK EricGERM1997GER59201276316GER00311.08.4382.24262.98
7PERNULL ReneGERM1987GER83201236716GER00310.07.7372.64223.11
8SCHERER PhilippGERM1967GER31201050916GER0039.06.5777.76177.63
9BEIER TimGERM2003GER14201918016GER0038.09.57-50.24181.05
10HIDAS LajosGERM1939GER91201136216GER0037.07.74-23.68127.19
11KINDT LucasGERM2001GER17201830616GER0036.06.57-18.24100.00
12ZANDER FlorianGERM1998GER14201714316GER0035.06.57-50.24100.00
13BUCKSCH JanGERM1971GER09201678916GER0034.06.93-93.76100.00
14KUHNT GunterGERM1958GER16200886516GER0033.06.57-100100.00
15BROCKMANN AndreGERM1998GER12201678816GER0032.06.57-100100.00
16RICHTER TimGERM1999GER59201790416GER0031.06.57-100100.00
17WODSEDALEK RicoGERM1976GER74201983916GER0030.06.57-100100.00
Processing Points Complete