Tournament: Malibu Mutli - Code:16GBR005 - Site:GBRHAZEL - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1OUTRAM SanchiaGBRF1998GBR61201146916GBR0055.04.922.561200.89
2SIZER LorraineGBRF1967GBR61201117816GBR0054.03.835.44740.41
3BUTTERFIELD AmberGBRF2001GBR51201473816GBR0053.02.5115.68409.99
4SCUTT EmmaGBRF2003GBR31201749316GBR0052.01.6212.16238.52
5ROBERTS LucyGBRF2004GBR87201812116GBR0051.01.12-3.84129.89
6CAMPBELL felicityGBRF1964GBR26201907916GBR0050.00.99-31.68100.00

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1CRITCHLEY JackGBRM1996GBR40201157316GBR00515.014.864.482467.84
2CRITCHLEY WillGBRM1989GBR59201644916GBR00514.013.3919.522048.62
3OUTRAM LukeGBRM1995GBR64201146816GBR00513.012.5614.081898.59
4HAZELWOOD RobertGBRM1999GBR36201018416GBR00512.011.0829.441710.05
5HAZELWOOD BenGBRM1996GBR39201018316GBR00511.011.09-2.881678.59
6PERRY GregGBRM1975GBR96200938816GBR00510.010.66-21.121606.81
7DAVIES AaronGBRM1999GBR37201215616GBR0059.08.2823.041366.40
8YOUNG HarryGBRM1998GBR45201474016GBR0058.07.6610.881283.14
9CLARKE GeoffIRLM1954IRL47200811116GBR0057.06.5614.081161.09
10PARKIN NickGBRM1963GBR29201907816GBR0055.55.248.32997.26
10HAMMERSLEY PaulGBRM1956GBR63200852616GBR0055.57.27-56.641171.33
12ROBINSON MarcusGBRM2002GBR04201633816GBR0054.01.6674.88544.50
13SCUTT OliGBRM2001GBR18201678616GBR0053.03.50-16744.12
14PHILIPS JohnGBRM1947GBR69200939716GBR0052.03.84-58.88749.01
15CAMPBELL RobinGBRM1992GBR68201838616GBR0051.02.11-35.52513.65
16JAYS DannyGBRM2002GBR93201899216GBR0050.00.23-7.36100.00

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1WHARTON CharlotteGBRF1995GBR61201001416GBR0056.05.903.21432.52
2OUTRAM SanchiaGBRF1998GBR61201146916GBR0055.04.6112.48975.72
3PORTER JoanneGBRF1969GBR76200942716GBR0054.03.1527.2695.82
4BUTTERFIELD AmberGBRF2001GBR51201473816GBR0053.01.8237.76475.87
5HEBDON SarahGBRF1962GBR76201262816GBR0052.03.45-46.4676.72
6SIZER LorraineGBRF1967GBR61201117816GBR0051.01.74-23.68400.85
7SCUTT EmmaGBRF2003GBR31201749316GBR0050.00.33-10.56100.00

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1HAZELWOOD RobertGBRM1999GBR36201018416GBR00511.010.3221.761867.50
2OLIVER WilliamGBRM1990GBR48200930716GBR00510.07.75721558.23
3OUTRAM LukeGBRM1995GBR64201146816GBR0059.09.18-5.761651.36
4DAVIES AaronGBRM1999GBR37201215616GBR0058.07.699.921489.59
5HEBDON HarryGBRM1989GBR30201018616GBR0057.05.8237.761311.91
6PERRY GregGBRM1975GBR96200938816GBR0056.07.20-38.41387.42
7WOODGATE MichaelGBRM1992GBR14201006216GBR0055.06.89-60.481331.92
8HAZELWOOD BenGBRM1996GBR39201018316GBR0054.03.3421.12964.28
9YOUNG HarryGBRM1998GBR45201474016GBR0053.03.78-24.96985.11
10ROBINSON MarcusGBRM2002GBR04201633816GBR0052.02.97-31.04849.68
11SCUTT OliGBRM2001GBR18201678616GBR0051.00.5614.08136.18
12DART SamGBRM1999GBR39201988316GBR0050.00.50-16100.00

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1OUTRAM SanchiaGBRF1998GBR61201146916GBR0056.05.835.44980.31
2BUTTERFIELD AmberGBRF2001GBR51201473816GBR0055.04.2125.28564.14
3ROBERTS LucyGBRF2004GBR87201812116GBR0054.02.7639.68358.49
4SCUTT EmmaGBRF2003GBR31201749316GBR0052.51.5929.12183.67
4PORTER JoanneGBRF1969GBR76200942716GBR0052.53.58-34.56401.18
6SIZER LorraineGBRF1967GBR61201117816GBR0051.01.80-25.6159.31
7CAMPBELL FelicityGBRF1964GBR26201907916GBR0050.01.23-39.36100.00

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1HAZELWOOD RobertGBRM1999GBR36201018416GBR00511.010.1427.521531.01
2OUTRAM LukeGBRM1995GBR64201146816GBR00510.010.82-26.241751.95
3OLIVER WilliamGBRM1990GBR48200930716GBR0059.07.2556696.71
4DAVIES AaronGBRM1999GBR37201215616GBR0058.08.21-6.72780.72
5ROBINSON MarcusGBRM2002GBR04201633816GBR0057.05.6144.48504.56
6JONES KeithGBRM1957GBR88201116916GBR0056.05.4716.96463.86
7YOUNG HarryGBRM1998GBR45201474016GBR0055.04.4417.92369.15
8SCUTT OliGBRM2001GBR18201678616GBR0054.03.835.44302.04
9PHILIPS JohnGBRM1947GBR69200939716GBR0053.03.70-22.4262.54
10CROSSLAND HarrisonGBRM2007GBR48201842516GBR0052.02.41-13.12149.61
11POLLARD NoahGBRM2005GBR39201842816GBR0051.02.31-41.92110.75
12JAYS DannyGBRM2002GBR93201899216GBR0050.01.82-58.24100.00
Processing Points Complete