Tournament: Mémorial M.NAUDINAT Ch Ligue AQUITAINE - Code:16FRA014 - Site:FRA6402 - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1POULAIN-FERARIOS CamilleFRAF1994FRA77200742216FRA0143.02.854.81503.51
2BRUNEL EmmaFRAF1999FRA93201103816FRA0142.02.14-4.481188.88
3PRADAT LolaFRAF2003FRA23201781916FRA0141.00.4517.6149.66
4SNITER MathildeFRAF2004FRA68201683416FRA0140.00.56-17.92152.16

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1DAILLAND ThibautFRAM1990FRA18200650416FRA0146.05.767.682179.53
2DAILLAND TanguyFRAM1996FRA21200650316FRA0145.05.20-6.41953.51
3N?DEAU TanguyFRAM2000FRA91201650316FRA0144.03.835.441293.42
4ROUSSELOT NicolasFRAM2001FRA11201452516FRA0143.02.6511.2954.57
5WITCZAK ThomasFRAM2002FRA07201633716FRA0142.01.4019.2711.71
6AREA DylanFRAM2002FRA96201443216FRA0141.01.19-6.08647.31
7VIGNERON FredericFRAM1962FRA19200770016FRA0140.00.96-30.72577.20

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1POULAIN-FERARIOS CamilleFRAF1994FRA77200742216FRA0143.02.932.241523.50
2BRUNEL EmmaFRAF1999FRA93201103816FRA0142.02.07-2.241076.12
3PRADAT LolaFRAF2003FRA23201781916FRA0141.00.5215.36127.79
4SNITER MathildeFRAF2004FRA68201683416FRA0140.00.49-15.68100.00

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1DAILLAND ThibautFRAM1990FRA18200650416FRA0148.07.2823.041964.38
2SOURTY MarcFRAM1985FRA58200759016FRA0147.05.8337.441719.58
3JAMIN RolandFRAM1989FRA47200694716FRA0146.06.40-12.81765.33
4DAILLAND TanguyFRAM1996FRA21200650316FRA0145.06.08-34.561689.56
5CALEN JulianFRAM1999FRA43201748916FRA0143.01.25561000.56
5MOREL BenjaminFRAM2001FRA94201611416FRA0143.02.728.961164.44
5ROUSSELOT NicolasFRAM2001FRA11201452516FRA0143.02.5315.041143.69
8NéDEAU TanguyFRAM2000FRA91201650316FRA0140.52.55-65.61066.03
8DAILLAND AymericFRAM1991FRA65201023916FRA0140.51.37-27.84934.78

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1POULAIN-FERARIOS CamilleFRAF1994FRA77200742216FRA0144.03.874.161332.60
2BRUNEL EmmaFRAF1999FRA93201103816FRA0143.03.05-1.6981.92
3PRADAT LolaFRAF2003FRA23201781916FRA0142.01.767.68494.70
4SNITER MathildeFRAF2004FRA68201683416FRA0141.00.864.48241.25
5DUVERGER Marie-LouFRAF2008FRA44201926716FRA0140.00.47-15.04111.32

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1DAILLAND ThibautFRAM1990FRA18200650416FRA0149.59.1411.522113.61
1POTEAU AlexandreFRAM1990FRA83200742016FRA0149.59.51-0.319999999999992204.62
3DAILLAND TanguyFRAM1996FRA21200650316FRA0148.08.34-10.881865.26
4WITCZAK ThomasFRAM2002FRA07201633716FRA0147.05.9234.56913.10
5ROUSSELOT NicolasFRAM2001FRA11201452516FRA0146.06.12-3.84912.71
6AREA DylanFRAM2002FRA96201443216FRA0145.04.1826.24644.52
7MOREL BenjaminFRAM2001FRA94201611416FRA0144.03.4617.28542.76
8SOURTY MarcFRAM1985FRA58200759016FRA0143.03.47-15.04511.50
9VIGNERON FredericFRAM1962FRA19200770016FRA0142.02.98-31.36431.57
10NEDEAU TanguyFRAM2000FRA91201650316FRA0141.01.13-4.16180.33
11LAVAU ClarensFRAM2005FRA08202024916FRA0140.00.74-23.68100.00
Processing Points Complete