Tournament: SPANISH NATIONALS - Code:16ESP004 - Site:ESPVENTA - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1SONIER PerrineFRAF2002FRA29201141516ESP0044.03.0231.36677.08
2MILL BOTELLA PiaESPF1996ESP75201017116ESP0043.03.64-20.48802.34
3RAMON CORTES SoniaESPF1997ESP89201721516ESP0042.01.3520.8284.59
4ESPINO BOTELLA EstherESPF2003ESP92201721416ESP0041.01.30-9.6244.08
5ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES PatriciaESPF2003ESP06201388016ESP0040.00.69-22.08100.00

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BISCHOFBERGER OscarFRAM1994FRA04200625016ESP00413.012.922.561820.45
2VIZCAINO VALLBONA GregoriESPM1967ESP83201556816ESP00412.011.6012.81310.95
3MILL BOTELLA PauESPM1991ESP06201213416ESP00411.011.31-9.921206.06
4DONATIU VIñAS PabloESPM2001ESP49201787516ESP00410.08.6941.92691.20
5RICO MEDEM CesarESPM2000ESP94201698716ESP0049.07.4948.32569.57
6SAINZ RAUNTEMBERG EricESPM2000ESP57202094416ESP0048.07.3620.48529.70
7CONSTANS BastienFRAM2002FRA80201556916ESP0047.05.3552.8395.85
8PREGEL BOLLMAN AlexESPM2001ESP54202094516ESP0046.05.4816.64369.86
9VILARASAU MaxESPM2000ESP72201550716ESP0045.05.03-0.96000000000001317.57
10PREGEL BOLLMAN EricESPM2001ESP51202094616ESP0043.54.18-21.76231.56
10TEIXIDOR JUNIOR DaniESPM2004ESP98201663016ESP0043.53.71-6.72210.22
12ESPINO BOTELLA BrunoESPM2005ESP83201838116ESP0042.02.89-28.48121.32
13BRABANT HippolyteESPM2004ESP63202094216ESP0041.02.52-48.64100.00
14COSCOLLOLA DOMINGO AxelESPM2004ESP97201989616ESP0040.02.48-79.36100.00

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1SONIER PerrineFRAF2002FRA29201141516ESP0046.05.0331.04730.91
2TAPIERO Marie BlancheESPF1957ESP95200761016ESP0045.05.67-21.44867.44
3PEREZ Silvia PequenoESPF1997ESP82201699116ESP0044.02.8237.76297.86
4ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES PatriciaESPF2003ESP06201388016ESP0043.02.4517.6224.88
5SUBIRANA NAVARRO JanaESPF2001ESP16201555816ESP0042.01.6810.24110.36
6REGANY TERRADELLAS MercedesESPF1968ESP30202095316ESP0041.01.68-21.76100.00
7MILL BOTELLA MarionaESPF1994ESP78201017016ESP0040.01.68-53.76100.00

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BALLúS ROCA RogerESPM1985ESP36200785616ESP00413.011.9334.241664.18
2BISCHOFBERGER OscarFRAM1994FRA04200625016ESP00412.012.29-9.281698.10
3SAUVAT TheodoreESPM1999ESP08201394416ESP00411.010.5614.081392.43
4QUERA COSTA ClaudiESPM1990ESP07200945016ESP00410.010.68-21.761377.03
5MILL BOTELLA PauESPM1991ESP06201213416ESP0049.09.35-11.21123.95
6MEDEM Cesar RicoESPM2000ESP94201698716ESP0048.07.3321.44678.69
7ARBAIZAR AlvaroESPM2000ESP04201536816ESP0047.05.9832.64489.89
8DONATIU VIñAS PabloESPM2001ESP49201787516ESP0046.06.16-5.12475.55
9SAINZ RAUNTEMBERG EricESPM2000ESP57202094416ESP0045.03.6842.24248.13
10VILARASAU MaxESPM2000ESP72201550716ESP0044.02.6144.48144.51
11PREGEL BOLLMAN AlexESPM2001ESP54202094516ESP0042.52.61-3.52100.00
11PREGEL BOLLMAN EricESPM2001ESP51202094616ESP0042.52.61-3.52100.00
13TORRAS LUNA MarcESPM1998ESP92201537116ESP0041.02.61-51.52100.00
14SAURINA CASANOVAS GerardESPM1999ESP32201451816ESP0040.02.61-83.52100.00

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1MILL BOTELLA PiaESPF1996ESP75201017116ESP0048.06.7141.28657.97
2SONIER PerrineFRAF2002FRA29201141516ESP0047.07.64-20.48824.66
3TAPIERO Marie BlancheESPF1957ESP95200761016ESP0046.04.1559.2325.18
4MILL BOTELLA MarionaESPF1994ESP78201017016ESP0045.04.0331.04284.94
5ESCOLAR NORIEGA FRADES PatriciaESPF2003ESP06201388016ESP0044.02.5446.72153.01
6BARJAU BOADA SandraESPF2003ESP65201654416ESP0043.02.748.32134.35
7RAMON CORTES SoniaESPF1997ESP89201721516ESP0042.03.16-37.12130.33
8ESPINO BOTELLA EstherESPF2003ESP92201721416ESP0041.02.54-49.28100.00
9GARDELLA GOMEZ MarESPF2007ESP66202094116ESP0040.02.48-79.36100.00

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1NOGUERA VERGeS AlvarESPM1996ESP53200927316ESP00415.014.50161199.03
2TEIXIDOR JUNIOR DaniESPM2004ESP98201663016ESP00414.010.57109.76641.03
3TEIXIDOR TonoESPM2002ESP04201662916ESP00413.09.02127.36548.35
4BISCHOFBERGER OscarFRAM1994FRA04200625016ESP00412.014.24-71.681037.25
5MILL BOTELLA PauESPM1991ESP06201213416ESP00411.09.7639.68510.23
6TEIXIDOR DaniESPM1965ESP43200982616ESP00410.08.1160.48425.13
7SAINZ RAUNTEMBERG EricESPM2000ESP57202094416ESP0049.07.9732.96389.42
8SAURINA CASANOVAS GerardESPM1999ESP32201451816ESP0048.08.31-9.92366.76
9MEDEM Cesar RicoESPM2000ESP94201698716ESP0047.05.2256.96254.85
10DONATIU VIñAS PabloESPM2001ESP49201787516ESP0046.05.1826.24221.58
11VILARASAU MaxESPM2000ESP72201550716ESP0045.05.68-21.76202.75
12PREGEL BOLLMAN EricESPM2001ESP51202094616ESP0044.05.41-45.12163.62
13PREGEL BOLLMAN AlexESPM2001ESP54202094516ESP0043.05.13-68.16124.40
14COSCOLLOLA DOMINGO AxelESPM2004ESP97201989616ESP0041.53.63-68.16100.00
14ESPINO BOTELLA BrunoESPM2005ESP83201838116ESP0041.53.63-68.16100.00
16PLANAS PALAHI IsaacESPM2006ESP69202094016ESP0040.03.63-100100.00
Processing Points Complete