Tournament: E&A OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016 - Code:16EAC004 - Site:ESPLERID - Date: 2016-09-04 Type: 1

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 1 tournaments - only using the scorebook placements of the Open Division

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BERDNIKAVA NatalliaBLRF1982BLR65200791116EAC00412.09.7272.961978.27
2VYMPRANIETSOVA MarieGREF1980GRE38200995716EAC00411.09.4649.281928.81
3LAMMI MENESTRINA JuttaFINF1987FIN05200890116EAC00410.09.6311.841908.25
4CHARDIN NancyFRAF1988FRA70200642216EAC0049.09.04-1.281839.44
5STRALTSOVA HannaBLRF1994BLR32200976516EAC0048.06.75401687.92
6FRANCKE LisaSWEF1990SWE37200837316EAC0047.04.8170.081552.04
7DANISHEUSKAYA AliaksandraBLRF1997BLR22201235516EAC0046.06.0001585.78
8TURETS IrinaBLRF1977BLR51200988816EAC0045.06.71-54.721589.81
9BONNEMANN GianninaGERF1994GER15200796016EAC0044.07.70-1001626.21
10BAGNOLI AliceITAF1997ITA84200784016EAC0043.02.2723.361247.24
11OUTRAM SanchiaGBRF1998GBR61201146916EAC0042.02.08-2.561198.12
12WESTERLUND SaraSWEF1991SWE67201001216EAC0041.01.06-1.921058.22
13CESPIVOVA AnnaCZEF1995CZE28200808516EAC0040.02.77-88.641191.36

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1RYANZIN VladimirRUSM1975RUS86200955316EAC00420.017.0993.122511.99
2CRITCHLEY JackGBRM1996GBR40201157316EAC00419.016.4880.642458.25
3ISAYEU AliaksandrBLRM1993BLR97200864416EAC00418.013.77135.362364.29
4SEDLMAJER AdamCZEM1987CZE85200961816EAC00417.016.4417.922392.70
5KOESTENBERGER ClaudioAUTM1988AUT78200881216EAC00416.012.67106.562283.56
6DAILLAND ThibautFRAM1990FRA18200650416EAC00415.012.0993.122243.65
7BARTALSKY MartinSVKM1988SVK82200787316EAC00414.010.10124.82186.61
8DOBRINGER DanielAUTM1968AUT91200825816EAC00413.013.47-15.042199.55
9KOLMAN MartinCZEM1992CZE54200882016EAC00412.012.88-28.162158.57
10?HMAN PatrikSWEM1993SWE69200930016EAC00411.011.09-2.882102.82
11WEICHHART AndreasAUTM1994AUT85201000616EAC00410.010.60-19.22064.79
12BLOMQVIST FelixSWEM1998SWE77201033216EAC0049.05.84101.121963.00
13CRITCHLEY AndrewGBRM1989GBR34201215716EAC0048.012.85-1002085.52
14DAILLAND TanguyFRAM1996FRA21200650316EAC0047.09.28-72.961952.48
15NOGUERA VERG LluESPM1990ESP47200927516EAC0046.05.2922.721854.88
16OUTRAM LukeGBRM1995GBR64201146816EAC0045.06.07-34.241839.61
17OLIVER WilliamGBRM1990GBR48200930716EAC0044.05.07-34.241785.82
18NOGUERA VERG AlvarESPM1996ESP53200927316EAC0043.04.79-57.281746.67
19MLYNEK MarekSVKM1991SVK89200916416EAC0042.06.15-1001777.68
20POLAND JoelGBRM1999GBR45201444916EAC0041.07.39-1001838.75
21POOLE ThomasGBRM1996GBR85200942416EAC0040.00.59-18.881367.19

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1COSTARD ManonFRAF1991FRA84200648216EAC00421.019.3552.82058.97
2LUCINE ClementineFRAF1982FRA35200714516EAC00420.019.5115.682041.38
3EDEBACK HannaSWEF1984SWE07200828616EAC00419.017.0263.361861.27
4FRANC AmbreFRAF1991FRA35200675716EAC00418.017.0630.081830.61
5IANNI BeatriceITAF1989ITA18200863816EAC00417.012.81134.081696.58
6BAGNOLI AliceITAF1997ITA84200784016EAC00416.010.63171.841637.72
7BOTAS MEDEM SandraESPF1990ESP76200797216EAC00415.010.92130.561608.97
8TAFVANDER JenniferSWEF1993SWE75201123816EAC00414.07.35212.81537.61
9SHEVKUNOVA AlisaRUSF1991RUS98200964616EAC00413.015.27-72.641614.95
10STRALTSOVA HannaBLRF1994BLR32200976516EAC00412.08.62108.161488.39
11BERDNIKAVA NatalliaBLRF1982BLR65200791116EAC00411.09.2456.321463.01
12GROBET PernelleSUIF1996SUI24201552316EAC00410.08.8835.841427.26
13TURETS IrinaBLRF1977BLR51200988816EAC0048.56.1674.881344.94
13LAMMI MENESTRINA JuttaFINF1987FIN05200890116EAC0048.55.8983.521340.41
15BONNEMANN GianninaGERF1994GER15200796016EAC0046.011.42-1001400.21
15ROHRER IrenaAUTF1989AUT03200951616EAC0046.08.28-72.961292.70
15BONNEMANN ChiaraGERF1995GER18200795916EAC0046.011.99-1001425.00
18BOTAS NadineESPF1984ESP79200797116EAC0044.010.20-1001347.45
19CESPIVOVA AnnaCZEF1995CZE28200808516EAC0043.07.80-1001244.59
20DANISHEUSKAYA AliaksandraBLRF1997BLR22201235516EAC0042.08.11-1001258.26
21WESTERLUND SaraSWEF1991SWE67201001216EAC0041.02.10-35.2982.42
22OUTRAM SanchiaGBRF1998GBR61201146916EAC0040.02.40-76.8966.87

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1DEGASPERI ThomasITAM1981ITA87200822716EAC00431.029.3253.762539.33
2STADLBAUR BenjaminSUIM1992SUI34200973216EAC00430.028.6742.562463.34
3DAILLAND ThibautFRAM1990FRA18200650416EAC00429.026.25882329.29
4DESCUNS SachaFRAM1992FRA12200660316EAC00428.00.31886.081530.98
5BARTALSKY MartinSVKM1988SVK82200787316EAC00427.026.2324.642264.67
6KOLMAN MartinCZEM1992CZE54200882016EAC00426.026.20-6.42231.75
7SEDLMAJER AdamCZEM1987CZE85200961816EAC00425.025.36-11.522175.70
8ODVARKO DanielCZEM1986CZE78200929716EAC00424.024.82-26.242129.99
9ALLAIS CarloITAM1984ITA30200776116EAC00423.020.0893.442009.09
10CARUSO BrandoITAM1996ITA61200807416EAC00422.023.65-52.82039.45
11EFVERSTROM JohanSWEM1990SWE92200829016EAC00421.023.12-67.841996.62
12BOGNE JakobSWEM1998SWE43201283316EAC00420.018.2755.361889.63
13NAPOLITANO DavideITAM1988ITA06200922416EAC00419.021.52-80.641903.46
14MLYNEK MarekSVKM1991SVK89200916416EAC00418.017.6012.81818.04
15DAILLAND TanguyFRAM1996FRA21200650316EAC00417.014.0195.681752.25
16ISAYEU AliaksandrBLRM1993BLR97200864416EAC00416.012.02127.361703.03
17LINDEN LasseSWEM1993SWE31200895716EAC00415.016.24-39.681708.23
18OUTRAM LukeGBRM1995GBR64201146816EAC00414.013.2823.041650.06
19BALLúS ROCA RogerESPM1985ESP36200785616EAC00413.014.79-57.281631.01
20POOLE ThomasGBRM1996GBR85200942416EAC00412.012.22-7.041576.83
21MOROZOV IgorRUSM1981RUS96200919416EAC00410.54.69185.921398.44
21OLIVER WilliamGBRM1990GBR48200930716EAC00410.58.3967.521485.64
23POLAND JoelGBRM1999GBR45201444916EAC0048.59.72-39.041439.45
23KöSTENBERGER ClaudioAUTM1988AUT78200881216EAC0048.510.61-67.521449.38
25PUGSTALLER RobertAUTM1990AUT86201353016EAC0046.016.82-1001672.14
25STADLBAUR VincentSUIM1996SUI95201013216EAC0046.09.76-1001380.11
25SCHWEIGERT JurgenGERM1979GER63201104816EAC0046.012.95-1001513.69
28NOGUERA VERGéS LluísESPM1990ESP47200927516EAC0044.08.81-1001337.50
29NOGUERA VERGéS AlvarESPM1996ESP53200927316EAC0043.04.16-37.121137.92
30DOBRINGER DanielAUTM1968AUT91200825816EAC0042.03.73-55.361086.70
31BLOMQVIST FelixSWEM1998SWE77201033216EAC0041.09.71-1001377.94
32LAZINSKAS RicardasLTUM1973LTU21200892816EAC0040.02.69-86.08963.88

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BERDNIKAVA NatalliaBLRF1982BLR65200791116EAC00411.010.0430.722001.53
2BONNEMANN GianninaGERF1994GER15200796016EAC00410.09.4816.641894.29
3BAGNOLI AliceITAF1997ITA84200784016EAC0049.05.30118.41507.15
4CHURAKOVA TatianaRUSF1972RUS65200810516EAC0048.05.8269.761509.67
5LUCINE ClementineFRAF1982FRA35200714516EAC0047.09.33-74.561779.36
6DANISHEUSKAYA AliaksandraBLRF1997BLR22201235516EAC0046.05.709.61437.79
7PHILY LauraFRAF1994FRA09200738016EAC0045.06.74-55.681478.01
8STRALTSOVA HannaBLRF1994BLR32200976516EAC0044.04.40-12.81284.74
9OUTRAM SanchiaGBRF1998GBR61201146916EAC0043.01.4848.64974.47
10CHARDIN NancyFRAF1988FRA70200642216EAC0042.05.12-99.841270.36
11TAFVANDER JenniferSWEF1993SWE75201123816EAC0041.00.912.88829.98
12CESPIVOVA AnnaCZEF1995CZE28200808516EAC0040.01.67-53.44902.30

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1ZHARNASEK AliakseiBLRM1980BLR18201009316EAC00418.017.0430.722590.79
2DAILLAND ThibautFRAM1990FRA18200650416EAC00417.012.47144.962291.87
3DEVIATOVSKI OlegBLRM1973BLR36200824416EAC00416.011.87132.162239.39
4BALLON PierreFRAM1989FRA35200617516EAC00415.013.8437.122278.94
5POTEAU AlexandreFRAM1990FRA83200742016EAC00414.014.15-4.82260.25
6ISAYEU AliaksandrBLRM1993BLR97200864416EAC00413.08.51143.682028.88
7FORTAMPS OlivierBELM1978BEL55200836716EAC00412.014.11-67.522194.24
8KOLMAN MartinCZEM1992CZE54200882016EAC00411.014.38-1002182.30
9SEDLMAJER AdamCZEM1987CZE85200961816EAC00410.011.51-48.322035.08
10DAILLAND TanguyFRAM1996FRA21200650316EAC0049.08.6610.881906.30
11NOGUERA VERGeS LluisESPM1990ESP47200927516EAC0048.04.48112.641658.73
12OUTRAM LukeGBRM1995GBR64201146816EAC0047.06.932.241772.43
13BENATTI NicholasITAM1991ITA07200789816EAC0046.010.80-1001937.53
14POLAND JoelGBRM1999GBR45201444916EAC0045.07.57-82.241736.44
15BARTALSKY MartinSVKM1988SVK82200787316EAC0044.06.93-93.761676.76
16NOGUERA VERGeS AlvarESPM1996ESP53200927316EAC0043.01.9932.321182.25
17OLIVER WilliamGBRM1990GBR48200930716EAC0042.00.1957.92698.59
18POOLE ThomasGBRM1996GBR85200942416EAC0041.01.30-9.6979.27
19MLYNEK MarekSVKM1991SVK89200916416EAC0040.04.27-1001422.07
Processing Points Complete