Tournament: Melice waterski cup 2016 - Code:16CZE004 - Site:CZEMELIC - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1SVECOVA KaterinaCZEF1996CZE42200979416CZE00411.010.980.639999999999991334.95
2STARKOVA IsabelaCZEF2001CZE26201442316CZE00410.06.46113.28427.76
3HLAVACOVA BarboraCZEF1999CZE50201431816CZE0049.07.3253.76433.62
4ARTSIOMAVA ArynaBLRF2004BLR55201806716CZE0048.06.2256.96354.56
5LIZLEROVA NikolaCZEF2000CZE73201689716CZE0047.04.4880.64260.61
6HANUSOVA AdelaCZEF2002CZE11201665916CZE0046.04.8835.84242.62
7VALCHUK ELLINABLRF2004BLR28202050116CZE0045.05.28-8.96224.58
8DZIADOK YELIZAVETABLRF2004BLR85201825116CZE0043.54.98-47.36166.15
8LIATUN HannaBLRF2003BLR75202055016CZE0043.54.98-47.36166.15
10DAUZHANKOVA HANNABLRF2005BLR38201917216CZE0042.03.75-56100.00
11ARHIPENKA ALISABLRF2005BLR40202049716CZE0041.03.33-74.56100.00
12LASCHANKA NATALLIABLRF2005BLR34202049916CZE0040.03.33-100100.00

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1HRUBY LiborCZEM1994CZE02200861116CZE00416.015.748.321981.08
2BASINSKI MikhailCZEM1991CZE10202050716CZE00415.013.2755.361492.51
3HARBACHUK ViktarBLRM2000BLR15201601116CZE00414.010.32117.761177.04
4SVOBODA JanCZEM1997CZE41201432116CZE00413.013.47-15.041453.05
5RESL DanielCZEM1978CZE11200948116CZE00412.014.53-80.961575.10
6CERNY MatejCZEM1999CZE42201027916CZE00411.011.03-0.959999999999981136.25
7MAREK PetrCZEM2000CZE24201562016CZE00410.09.3022.4976.69
8MEISNER ViktorCZEM1994CZE45200911416CZE0049.08.5813.44894.69
9LILLEBERG AudunNORM1951NOR47201916916CZE0048.08.11-3.52829.79
10CESPIVO JakubCZEM1999CZE39201212316CZE0047.09.13-68.16868.93
11MINHALIOU AliaksandrBLRM2001BLR13202050616CZE0046.05.806.4591.58
12BERAN MatousCZEM2002CZE15201746616CZE0045.02.6076.8327.00
13SVOBODA TomasCZEM2002CZE23201442416CZE0044.03.796.72378.87
14LANG MartinCZEM2003CZE27201561916CZE0043.02.5215.36257.20
15ORAVEC SamuelSVKM2000SVK07201245716CZE0042.03.82-58.24317.62
16DANISHEUSKI SergeyBLRM2006BLR22202050316CZE0041.02.18-37.76167.32
17KHATKOUSKI MaksimBLRM2007BLR35201917316CZE0040.01.80-57.6103.59

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1CESPIVOVA AnnaCZEF1995CZE28200808516CZE0047.06.709.61330.42
2SVECOVA KaterinaCZEF1996CZE42200979416CZE0045.54.1642.88794.37
2SUSOVA KarolinaCZEF1999CZE27201106016CZE0045.55.88-12.161075.41
4VRABCOVA KaterinaCZEF1999CZE52201050216CZE0044.03.825.76702.77
5KLEMENTOVA BarboraCZEF1995CZE36201057216CZE0043.03.28-8.96603.50
6STARKOVA IsabelaCZEF2001CZE26201442316CZE0042.02.79-25.28507.68
7HANUSOVA AdelaCZEF2002CZE11201665916CZE0041.00.6810.24110.09
8HLAVACOVA BarboraCZEF1999CZE50201431816CZE0040.00.68-21.76100.00

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1HRUBY LiborCZEM1994CZE02200861116CZE00413.012.6710.561407.91
2MEISNER ViktorCZEM1994CZE45200911416CZE00412.09.75721015.24
3HARBACHUK ViktarBLRM2000BLR15201601116CZE00411.05.67170.56747.71
4CESPIVO JakubCZEM1999CZE39201212316CZE00410.08.8337.44896.12
5BASINSKI MikhailCZEM1991CZE10202050716CZE0049.07.9433.92814.79
6ORAVEC JakubSVKM1999SVK72201279116CZE0048.08.45-14.4810.70
7SLANSKY JanCZEM1999CZE78201472916CZE0047.09.82-90.24859.77
8SKODA MartinCZEM1984CZE39201028016CZE0046.09.35-100805.75
9MAREK PetrCZEM2000CZE24201562016CZE0045.02.6076.8316.27
10MASAR AdamSVKM2000SVK10201245616CZE0044.04.88-28.16470.23
11SKODA StepanCZEM1987CZE36201028116CZE0043.06.24-100530.75
12SVOBODA JanCZEM1997CZE41201432116CZE0042.01.728.96133.92
13HLOUSEK MilanCZEM1987CZE95200858016CZE0041.01.54-17.28100.00
14MINHALIOU AliaksandrBLRM2001BLR13202050616CZE0040.01.54-49.28100.00

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1SVECOVA KaterinaCZEF1996CZE42200979416CZE00432.030.1957.921064.39
2DZIADOK YELIZAVETABLRF2004BLR85201825116CZE00431.028.2089.6935.48
3CESPIVOVA AnnaCZEF1995CZE28200808516CZE00430.029.2025.6943.62
4KLEMENTOVA BarboraCZEF1995CZE36201057216CZE00429.027.8536.8859.89
5VRABCOVA KaterinaCZEF1999CZE52201050216CZE00428.024.28119.04756.03
6ARTSIOMAVA ArynaBLRF2004BLR55201806716CZE00427.015.25376692.11
7STARKOVA IsabelaCZEF2001CZE26201442316CZE00426.026.27-8.64723.82
8SUSOVA KarolinaCZEF1999CZE27201106016CZE00425.024.903.2668.24
9KLEMENTOVA RadkaCZEF2001CZE08201666016CZE00424.019.59141.12597.32
10LASCHANKA NATALLIABLRF2005BLR34202049916CZE00423.020.3385.44567.43
11DAUZHANKOVA HANNABLRF2005BLR38201917216CZE00422.019.7671.68533.73
12VALCHUK ELLINABLRF2004BLR28202050116CZE00420.519.7025.6485.58
12ARHIPENKA ALISABLRF2005BLR40202049716CZE00420.519.7025.6485.58
14ORAVCOVA ZuzanaSVKF2001SVK75201279016CZE00419.022.88-100478.00
15DOSTALOVA KaterinaCZEF2005CZE04201837516CZE00418.08.30310.4410.48
16HANUSOVA AdelaCZEF2002CZE11201665916CZE00417.018.50-48371.45
17HLAVACOVA BarboraCZEF1999CZE50201431816CZE00416.014.5347.04341.06
18LEDVINOVA HanaCZEF1968CZE41201664916CZE00415.016.66-53.12306.93
19KALINOVA EliskaCZEF2006CZE76201689616CZE00414.015.22-39.04276.14
20NAKANO ElisaCZEF2004CZE46201807016CZE00413.011.1559.2250.18
21LIATUN HannaBLRF2003BLR75202055016CZE00412.010.6044.8218.77
22RYBAROVA KlaraSVKF2003SVK39201784616CZE00411.010.922.56186.44
23DAVIDOVA BarboraCZEF2005CZE52201806816CZE00410.011.04-33.28154.31
24ORAVCOVA EsterSVKF2005SVK96201734216CZE0049.08.3022.4122.48
25CAJZLOVA KaterinaCZEF2007CZE07201837416CZE0048.08.30-9.6100.00
26JERGLOVA RadkaCZEF2005CZE66201997116CZE0047.08.30-41.6100.00
27KOZELUHOVA KarolinaCZEF2008CZE74201945116CZE0046.08.30-73.6100.00
28THEROVA AlzbetaCZEF2006CZE89201837916CZE0045.08.30-100100.00
29SVANCEROVá VandaCZEF2006CZE68201935616CZE0044.08.30-100100.00
30NECASOVA AnetaCZEF2009CZE25202050216CZE0041.58.30-100100.00
30TICHA NikolaCZEF2005CZE88202028716CZE0041.58.30-100100.00
30MEZLOVA AndreaCZEF2007CZE85202028816CZE0041.58.30-100100.00
30SUCHNOVA StelaCZEF2008CZE37201943116CZE0041.58.30-100100.00

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1HARBACHUK ViktarBLRM2000BLR15201601116CZE00422.020.0662.081209.27
2MEISNER ViktorCZEM1994CZE45200911416CZE00421.020.5913.121229.63
3BASINSKI MikhailCZEM1991CZE10202050716CZE00420.020.43-13.761180.78
4MINHALIOU AliaksandrBLRM2001BLR13202050616CZE00419.015.9796.96885.69
5DANIHELKA JanCZEM1978CZE74201683216CZE00418.016.6543.2879.36
6LANG MartinCZEM2003CZE27201561916CZE00417.013.13123.84736.23
7CESPIVO JakubCZEM1999CZE39201212316CZE00416.015.845.12785.17
8MASAR AdamSVKM2000SVK10201245616CZE00415.010.29150.72606.02
9SLANSKY JanCZEM1999CZE78201472916CZE00414.015.15-36.8698.15
10LASCHANKA NilBLRM2007BLR19202050416CZE00413.09.67106.56529.00
11KHATKOUSKI MaksimBLRM2007BLR35201917316CZE00412.09.0395.04483.66
12BERAN MatousCZEM2002CZE15201746616CZE00411.010.1228.16474.30
13ORAVEC JakubSVKM1999SVK72201279116CZE00410.013.23-100518.00
14SVOBODA JanCZEM1997CZE41201432116CZE0049.016.49-100725.00
15DANISHEUSKI SergeyBLRM2006BLR22202050316CZE0048.06.0961.12293.87
16DLOUHY AdamCZEM2006CZE58201787216CZE0047.05.1459.52239.41
17MAREK PetrCZEM2000CZE24201562016CZE0046.06.87-27.84247.11
18ORAVEC SamuelSVKM2000SVK07201245716CZE0045.08.48-100260.00
19ORAVEC PeterSVKM2006SVK93201734316CZE0044.04.20-6.4117.59
20RESL DanielCZEM1978CZE11200948116CZE0043.04.11-35.52100.00
21STANCEK MárioSVKM2007SVK36201784716CZE0042.03.82-58.24100.00
22SVOBODA TomasCZEM2002CZE23201442416CZE0041.03.82-90.24100.00
23POLIDOR AlesCZEM2009CZE16202050516CZE0040.03.82-100100.00
Processing Points Complete