Tournament: Marin club masters - Code:16CZE002 - Site:CZEMELIC - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1STARKOVA RebekaCZEF1995CZE92200974516CZE0024.03.758984.53
2VRABCOVA KaterinaCZEF1999CZE52201050216CZE0023.03.08-2.56746.92
3STARKOVA IsabelaCZEF2001CZE26201442316CZE0022.01.4716.96314.37
4HANUSOVA AdelaCZEF2002CZE11201665916CZE0021.01.08-2.56206.83
5POLIDOROVA LindaCZEF2004CZE06201746916CZE0020.00.62-19.84100.00

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1HRUBY LiborCZEM1994CZE02200861116CZE0026.05.970.960000000000011972.85
2MASAR AdamSVKM2000SVK10201245616CZE0025.03.4549.61162.83
3CERNY MatejCZEM1999CZE42201027916CZE0024.03.3022.41114.28
4KALINA OndrejCZEM2003CZE36201280316CZE0023.03.47-15.041101.79
5MAREK PetrCZEM2000CZE24201562016CZE0022.02.16-5.12917.48
6CESPIVO JakubCZEM1999CZE39201212316CZE0021.02.59-50.88937.22
7BERAN MatousCZEM2002CZE15201746616CZE0020.00.06-1.92250.19

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1STARKOVA RebekaCZEF1995CZE92200974516CZE0024.03.6112.48874.39
2VRABCOVA KaterinaCZEF1999CZE52201050216CZE0023.02.922.56677.41
3STARKOVA IsabelaCZEF2001CZE26201442316CZE0022.02.18-5.76486.70
4HLAVACOVA BarboraCZEF1999CZE50201431816CZE0021.00.6411.52111.45
5HANUSOVA AdelaCZEF2002CZE11201665916CZE0020.00.64-20.48100.00

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1VESELY PetrCZEM1982CZE44200995516CZE0027.06.5215.361484.46
2HRUBY LiborCZEM1994CZE02200861116CZE0026.06.28-8.961390.94
3SKODA MartinCZEM1984CZE39201028016CZE0025.04.3520.8926.70
4CESPIVO JakubCZEM1999CZE39201212316CZE0024.04.13-4.16858.71
5SKODA StepanCZEM1987CZE36201028116CZE0023.02.893.52634.25
6MASAR AdamSVKM2000SVK10201245616CZE0022.02.41-13.12527.02
7MAREK PetrCZEM2000CZE24201562016CZE0021.00.961.28230.36
8BERAN MatousCZEM2001CZE15201746616CZE0020.00.46-14.72100.00

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1STARKOVA IsabelaCZEF2001CZE26201442316CZE0029.06.8070.4731.31
2KLEMENTOVA BarboraCZEF1995CZE36201057216CZE0028.07.874.16823.08
3STARKOVA RebekaCZEF1995CZE92200974516CZE0027.07.83-26.56784.82
4HANUSOVA AdelaCZEF2002CZE11201665916CZE0026.04.1858.24419.46
5KALINOVA EliskaCZEF2006CZE76201689616CZE0025.02.8568.8294.28
6KLEMENTOVA RadkaCZEF2001CZE08201666016CZE0024.05.52-48.64456.27
7HLAVACOVA BarboraCZEF1999CZE50201431816CZE0023.03.52-16.64277.36
8KMENTOVA KlaudieCZEF2007CZE55201787316CZE0022.02.97-31.04206.88
9THEROVA AlzbetaCZEF2006CZE89201837916CZE0020.51.73-39.36100.00
9JERGLOVA RadkaCZEF2005CZE66201997116CZE0020.51.73-39.36100.00

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1GERENCSERY LadislavCZEM1978CZE05200841616CZE0027.04.8967.52922.59
2BASINSKI MikhailCZEM1991CZE71202042216CZE0026.06.49-15.681119.07
3CESPIVO JakubCZEM1999CZE39201212316CZE0025.04.1128.48780.00
4HRUBY LiborCZEM1994CZE02200861116CZE0024.04.33-10.56769.53
5BERAN MatousCZEM2002CZE15201746616CZE0023.01.6543.2446.04
6KALINA OndrejCZEM2003CZE36201280316CZE0022.04.00-64673.25
7MASAR AdamSVKM2000SVK10201245616CZE0021.02.22-39.04455.36
8SVOBODA TomasCZEM2002CZE23201442416CZE0020.00.33-10.56100.00
Processing Points Complete