Tournament: Moravia Cup 2016 - Code:16CZE001 - Site:CZEOLEKS - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1KHATKOUSKAYA AlenaBLRF1998BLR09201601316CZE0017.05.1559.21035.14
2CHARNYSHOVA LuizaBLRF2000BLR41201674616CZE0016.05.50161039.92
3STARKOVA RebekaCZEF1995CZE92200974516CZE0014.55.36-27.52976.50
3VALUISKAYA LizavetaBLRF2001BLR35201674816CZE0014.53.7823.04824.61
5TRUBSKAYA ValeryiaBLRF2001BLR08201685416CZE0013.02.970.95999999999999693.12
6VRABCOVA KaterinaCZEF1999CZE52201050216CZE0012.03.83-58.56749.41
7STARKOVA IsabelaCZEF2001CZE26201442316CZE0011.00.835.44297.40
8HANUSOVA AdelaCZEF2002CZE11201665916CZE0010.00.58-18.56209.50

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1MLYNEK MarekSVKM1991SVK89200916416CZE0019.08.874.161848.11
2ANTONAU AntonBLRM1998BLR74201237016CZE0018.06.7739.361363.29
3PETRENKO StefanBLRM2001BLR20201685016CZE0017.04.6874.241166.18
4LIASNOI ArseniBLRM2000BLR06201601416CZE0016.04.8437.121145.15
5MASAR AdamSVKM2000SVK10201245616CZE0015.04.845.121113.15
6KALINA OndrejCZEM2003CZE36201280316CZE0014.05.35-43.21116.92
7HARBACHUK ViktarBLRM2000BLR15201601116CZE0013.04.64-52.481035.44
8MAREK PetrCZEM2000CZE24201562016CZE0012.03.54-49.28922.57
9MINHALIOU AliaksandrBLRM2001BLR13202050616CZE0011.01.10-3.2582.07
10SCHASNY NikitaBLRM2002BLR17201685116CZE0010.00.37-11.84380.30

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1CESPIVOVA AnnaCZEF1995CZE28200808516CZE00110.09.748.321320.84
2TRUBSKAYA ValeryiaBLRF2001BLR08201685416CZE0019.05.9298.56830.19
3STARKOVA RebekaCZEF1995CZE92200974516CZE0017.57.1212.16862.07
3SVECOVA KaterinaCZEF1996CZE42200979416CZE0017.56.6327.84827.75
5KHATKOUSKAYA AlenaBLRF1998BLR09201601316CZE0016.05.3122.08697.22
6VALUISKAYA LizavetaBLRF2001BLR35201674816CZE0015.05.11-3.52653.28
7CHARNYSHOVA LuizaBLRF2000BLR41201674616CZE0014.03.5115.68515.58
8STARKOVA IsabelaCZEF2001CZE26201442316CZE0013.03.63-20.16492.33
9VRABCOVA KaterinaCZEF1999CZE52201050216CZE0012.06.38-100675.00
10LAHUNOVA AnastasiaBLRF2001BLR05201724316CZE0011.00.835.44105.52
11HANUSOVA AdelaCZEF2002CZE11201665916CZE0010.00.83-26.56100.00

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1MLYNEK MarekSVKM1991SVK89200916416CZE0019.08.951.61789.20
2ANTONAU AntonBLRM1998BLR74201237016CZE0018.07.2922.721185.12
3LIASNOI ArseniBLRM2000BLR06201601416CZE0017.06.6212.161049.58
4HARBACHUK ViktarBLRM2000BLR15201601116CZE0016.02.68106.24512.59
5PETRENKO StefanBLRM2001BLR20201685016CZE0015.05.51-16.32839.47
6CESPIVO JakubCZEM1999CZE39201212316CZE0014.05.94-62.08862.90
7MASAR AdamSVKM2000SVK10201245616CZE0013.03.70-22.4540.19
8TICHY VaclavCZEM1993CZE77200984716CZE0012.01.854.8285.46
9MAREK PetrCZEM2000CZE24201562016CZE0011.01.66-21.12229.01
10MINHALIOU AliaksandrBLRM2001BLR13202050616CZE0010.00.80-25.6100.00

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1CHARNYSHOVA LuizaBLRF2000BLR41201674616CZE0019.03.81166.08798.12
2KHATKOUSKAYA AlenaBLRF1998BLR09201601316CZE0018.07.1128.481004.40
3SVECOVA KaterinaCZEF1996CZE42200979416CZE0017.08.22-39.041106.07
4VALUISKAYA LizavetaBLRF2001BLR35201674816CZE0016.05.738.64828.77
5STARKOVA RebekaCZEF1995CZE92200974516CZE0015.05.93-29.76811.26
6STARKOVA IsabelaCZEF2001CZE26201442316CZE0014.04.16-5.12661.00
7TRUBSKAYA ValeryiaBLRF2001BLR08201685416CZE0013.03.89-28.48611.52
8VRABCOVA KaterinaCZEF1999CZE52201050216CZE0012.03.78-56.96572.10
9HANUSOVA AdelaCZEF2002CZE11201665916CZE0011.01.59-18.88361.21
10KALINOVA EliskaCZEF2006CZE76201689616CZE0010.00.79-25.28225.57

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1ANTONAU AntonBLRM1998BLR74201237016CZE00110.09.1427.521503.54
2MLYNEK MarekSVKM1991SVK89200916416CZE0019.09.34-10.881513.01
3PETRENKO StefanBLRM2001BLR20201685016CZE0018.02.29182.72745.61
4HARBACHUK ViktarBLRM2000BLR15201601116CZE0017.06.806.41086.51
5SCHASNY NikitaBLRM2002BLR17201685116CZE0016.06.28-8.961007.04
6MINHALIOU AliaksandrBLRM2001BLR13202050616CZE0015.04.2424.32812.85
7CESPIVO JakubCZEM1999CZE39201212316CZE0014.03.864.48751.43
8KALINA OndrejCZEM2003CZE36201280316CZE0013.04.09-34.88737.13
9LIASNOI ArseniBLRM2000BLR06201601416CZE0012.06.41-100932.00
10MASAR AdamSVKM2000SVK10201245616CZE0011.02.02-32.64494.27
11MILLER TigerCZEM2005CZE52201787416CZE0010.00.52-16.64245.42
Processing Points Complete