Tournament: Bullneck Record 2016 - Code:16C064R - Site:USAC0007 - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1FIELDS MariahUSAF1997USA80014212216C064R6.04.2157.281109.85
2GRATHWOHL AbbiUSAF1997USA50013492216C064R5.05.31-9.921233.97
3BOSKUS JuliannaUSAF1997USA50006576516C064R4.03.6511.2981.68
4GRATHWOHL BaileyUSAF2001USA30013492416C064R3.02.3022.4800.16
5WITHROW JennyUSAF1971USA30000822516C064R2.03.54-49.28906.60
6BOSKUS BrookeUSAF2003USA70012303016C064R1.01.51-16.32635.91
7GRATHWOHL AllysonUSAF2003USA60013701416C064R0.00.48-15.36422.26

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1CRITCHLEY StephenGBRM1988GBR73200816716C064R8.07.1128.482244.58
2LANE MarkUSAM1973USA30002241216C064R7.06.3620.482105.35
3GREENWOOD SamuelUSAM1995USA80000617216C064R6.05.7581990.66
4WHARTON ChristopherGBRM1993GBR58201001516C064R5.06.34-42.882038.71
5SINGLETON ChrisGBRM1966GBR35200966716C064R4.04.07-2.241656.84
6SHIRLEY BryceUSAM1997USA10013548016C064R3.02.0630.081285.74
7ROBERTS WilliamUSAM2002USA30014248616C064R2.02.06-1.921254.08
8CLARKE GeoffIRLM1954IRL47200811116C064R1.01.81-25.921185.97
9STALLINGS GarrettUSAM2000USA60010903516C064R0.00.44-14.08909.99

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BENNETT DanyelleUSAF1987USA70000290816C064R7.06.3620.481500.05
2GRATHWOHL AbbiUSAF1997USA50013492216C064R6.05.874.161379.06
3GREENWOOD JaneUSAF1967USA20000526316C064R5.02.9366.24962.39
4BOSKUS JuliannaUSAF1997USA50006576516C064R4.03.825.761043.25
5FIELDS MariahUSAF1997USA80014212216C064R3.01.0363.04492.94
6GREENWOOD BrittanyUSAF1994USA10000526416C064R2.03.33-42.56918.31
7GRATHWOHL BaileyUSAF2001USA30013492416C064R1.04.50-1001040.74
8WITHROW JennyUSAF1971USA30000822516C064R0.00.16-5.12100.00

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1GREENWOOD SamuelUSAM1995USA80000617216C064R3.02.816.081395.22
2OGLESBY MatthewUSAM1995USA30012332416C064R2.02.0001097.85
3STALLINGS GarrettUSAM2000USA60010903516C064R1.01.03-0.96774.15
4SHIRLEY BryceUSAM1997USA10013548016C064R0.00.17-5.44449.69

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1GRATHWOHL AbbiUSAF1997USA50013492216C064R8.07.0630.081159.92
2BOSKUS JuliannaUSAF1997USA50006576516C064R7.06.6012.81065.29
3GRATHWOHL BaileyUSAF2001USA30013492416C064R6.05.0032873.64
4GRATHWOHL AllysonUSAF2003USA60013701416C064R5.04.6012.8806.88
5BENNETT AnneUSAF1957USA50000032816C064R4.03.0331.04634.25
6GREENWOOD JaneUSAF1967USA20000526316C064R3.04.98-63.36776.01
7FIELDS MariahUSAF1997USA80014212216C064R2.01.4916.32398.27
8BOSKUS BrookeUSAF2003USA70012303016C064R1.02.73-55.36509.08
9WITHROW JennyUSAF1971USA30000822516C064R0.00.52-16.64169.52

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1GREENWOOD SamuelUSAM1995USA80000617216C064R4.03.6012.81341.40
2STALLINGS GarrettUSAM2000USA60010903516C064R3.03.18-5.761196.27
3STALLINGS RicUSAM1970USA70000608116C064R2.02.04-1.28861.65
4ROBERTS WilliamUSAM2002USA30014248616C064R1.00.4816.64400.71
5SHIRLEY BryceUSAM1997USA10013548016C064R0.00.70-22.4428.60
Processing Points Complete