Tournament: SCR Junior Development - Code:16C061L - Site:USAC0673 - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1MORGAN EmmaUSAF1999USA40012971416C061L8.07.787.041142.90
2GRATHWOHL BaileyUSAF2001USA30013492416C061L7.06.4218.56796.24
3PARKER CarolineUSAF2002USA30010530616C061L6.05.1826.24606.23
4MORGAN MiaUSAF2001USA30012971516C061L5.04.961.28550.87
5GRATHWOHL AllysonUSAF2003USA60013701416C061L4.04.11-3.52434.23
6BABIASH KristenUSAF2002USA10012577116C061L3.02.767.68277.25
7STANLEY AmandaUSAF1999USA70015758516C061L2.01.777.36148.87
8STANGE ParkerUSAF2001USA10012176616C061L1.01.54-17.28100.00
9JONES AlanaUSAF2005USA50014129616C061L0.01.48-47.36100.00

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1MELNAR DylanUSAM1999USA70012307816C061L7.06.922.561440.21
2BUTTERFIELD ZacharyUSAM2002USA30011539816C061L5.55.72-7.04937.02
2SHULER AlecUSAM1998USA20012577016C061L5.54.8620.48744.61
4HOOTEN CarterUSAM2003USA70013892816C061L4.03.2125.28437.23
5MORGAN TristanUSAM2002USA20012971616C061L3.03.27-8.64412.64
6OVERMIRE CodyUSAM2001USA70011083216C061L2.01.4916.32157.55
7LEACH MatthewUSAM2000USA30011892416C061L1.01.30-9.6100.00
8OVERMIRE LukeUSAM2004USA40011591516C061L0.01.24-39.68100.00

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1GRATHWOHL BaileyUSAF2001USA30013492416C061L3.02.816.081140.74
2MORGAN EmmaUSAF1999USA40012971416C061L2.01.758808.04
3STANGE ParkerUSAF2001USA10012176616C061L1.00.767.68564.43
4BOSKUS LaurenUSAF2000USA90007608216C061L0.00.68-21.76515.60

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1STANGE GriffinUSAM2001USA20012176516C061L1.51.68-5.761331.68
1MELNAR DylanUSAM1999USA70012307816C061L1.50.4334.241008.12
3SHULER AlecUSAM1998USA20012577016C061L0.00.89-28.481077.28

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1GRATHWOHL AllysonUSAF2003USA60013701416C061L10.07.0993.12794.20
2GRATHWOHL BaileyUSAF2001USA30013492416C061L9.08.1427.52841.67
3MORGAN EmmaUSAF1999USA40012971416C061L8.07.980.63999999999999796.68
4MORGAN MiaUSAF2001USA30012971516C061L7.07.28-8.96711.95
5PARKER CarolineUSAF2002USA30010530616C061L6.07.16-37.12671.00
6BOSKUS LaurenUSAF2000USA90007608216C061L5.04.4417.92456.79
7BABIASH KristenUSAF2002USA10012577116C061L4.04.36-11.52418.63
8JONES AlanaUSAF2005USA50014129616C061L3.03.71-22.72341.13
9JONES AdelaideUSAF2001USA70014129416C061L2.01.728.96143.02
10LEFF KaylaUSAF2004USA90011527916C061L1.01.66-21.12104.94
11WILLIAMS ElliotUSAF2004USA50017332716C061L0.01.47-47.04100.00

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BUTTERFIELD ZacharyUSAM2002USA30011539816C061L11.010.1427.52798.51
2MORGAN TristanUSAM2002USA20012971616C061L10.07.7272.96553.55
3HOOTEN CarterUSAM2003USA70013892816C061L9.07.2556494.92
4STANGE GriffinUSAM2001USA20012176516C061L8.07.2224.96461.03
5MELNAR DylanUSAM1999USA70012307816C061L7.08.72-55.04524.86
6SHULER AlecUSAM1998USA20012577016C061L5.54.3437.12245.80
6BOSKUS AndrewUSAM2004USA40012777216C061L5.54.4234.56249.52
8STOCKSTILL CadeUSAM2002USA80014825416C061L4.04.16-5.12189.64
9OVERMIRE CodyUSAM2001USA70011083216C061L3.03.12-3.84108.77
10LEACH MatthewUSAM2000USA30011892416C061L2.02.98-31.36100.00
11OVERMIRE LukeUSAM2004USA40011591516C061L1.02.97-63.04100.00
12HALE GrahamUSAM2004USA50014730416C061L0.02.97-95.04100.00
Processing Points Complete