Tournament: SMRR Lake Record - Code:16C055R - Site:USAC0673 - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1MORGAN EmmaUSAF1999USA40012971416C055R4.03.7581150.92
2BUTTERFIELD KristaUSAF1998USA40011539716C055R3.02.4417.92824.89
3FORNI JenaeUSAF1997USA30009435416C055R2.01.5016651.92
4MORGAN MiaUSAF2001USA30012971516C055R1.01.03-0.96548.68
5LINDSEY TristinaUSAF1963USA20008675416C055R0.01.28-40.96555.07

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1PAPAKUL NikitaBLRM1987BLR52200933816C055R7.06.883.841979.81
2GRAU MitchUSAM1960USA30004048516C055R6.05.0929.121491.51
3EIDEM JayUSAM1965USA40001091516C055R5.04.6212.161397.20
4KELM NathanUSAM1996USA90007449516C055R4.03.970.959999999999991284.98
5LINDSEY JeffUSAM1963USA00002248416C055R3.03.68-21.761218.27
6BUTTERFIELD ZacharyUSAM2002USA30011539816C055R2.01.874.16940.94
7DANIEL JacksonUSAM1994USA40013756616C055R1.01.77-24.64892.63
8MORGAN TristanUSAM2002USA20012971616C055R0.00.13-4.16417.18

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1AUSTIN BaileyUSAF1998USA80004935916C055R8.07.2025.61472.38
2KRUEGER LoriUSAF1968USA00000126716C055R7.07.22-7.041443.10
3BUTTERFIELD KristaUSAF1998USA40011539716C055R6.05.6212.161160.23
4SEMBOS AnnaUSAF1976USA50016977116C055R5.03.7240.96922.69
5MORGAN EmmaUSAF1999USA40012971416C055R4.03.1427.52835.56
6LINDSEY TristinaUSAF1963USA20008675416C055R3.02.4816.64738.95
7FENNELL KatieUSAF1985USA60014713616C055R2.02.000656.65
8KRUEGER JulieUSAF1972USA90000164016C055R1.04.20-100844.00
9MORGAN MiaUSAF2001USA30012971516C055R0.00.42-13.44343.23

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1PAPAKUL NikitaBLRM1987BLR52200933816C055R4.03.796.721606.78
2DANIEL JacksonUSAM1994USA40013756616C055R3.02.2424.321199.28
3QUETSCHKE RobUSAM1986USA70017359216C055R2.02.49-15.681215.03
4KELM NathanUSAM1996USA90007449516C055R1.00.6212.16824.68
5FENNELL KevinUSAM1983USA70014713516C055R0.00.86-27.52844.04

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BUTTERFIELD KristaUSAF1998USA40011539716C055R7.06.5913.121177.97
2MORGAN EmmaUSAF1999USA40012971416C055R6.04.4748.96845.54
3MORGAN MiaUSAF2001USA30012971516C055R5.03.7739.36751.16
4KRUEGER LoriUSAF1968USA00000126716C055R4.04.64-20.48797.50
5AUSTIN BaileyUSAF1998USA80004935916C055R3.03.43-13.76657.34
6LINDSEY TristinaUSAF1963USA20008675416C055R2.01.816.08476.06
7KRUEGER JulieUSAF1972USA90000164016C055R1.02.59-50.88520.17
8SEMBOS AnnaUSAF1976USA50016977116C055R0.00.69-22.08261.86

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1PAPAKUL NikitaBLRM1987BLR52200933816C055R9.08.951.61562.53
2PENNER JonUSAM1960USA20000038716C055R8.06.1260.16832.87
3MORGAN TristanUSAM2002USA20012971616C055R7.03.57109.76590.25
4BUTTERFIELD ZacharyUSAM2002USA30011539816C055R6.06.38-12.16794.39
5LINDSEY JeffUSAM1963USA00002248416C055R5.04.990.31999999999999639.38
6HALL GordonUSAM1957USA80004148316C055R4.06.46-78.72739.15
7DANIEL JacksonUSAM1994USA40013756616C055R3.01.7340.64297.57
8HOOTEN CarterUSAM2003USA70013892816C055R2.03.70-54.4440.51
9KELM NathanUSAM1996USA90007449516C055R1.02.08-34.56268.47
10MCCREIGHT FloydUSAM1937USA50000429416C055R0.01.02-32.64116.12
Processing Points Complete