Tournament: OÖ Landesmeisterschaft - Code:16AUT007 - Site:AUTTMYCN - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1FEICHTINGER ManuelaAUTF1987AUT60200833316AUT0072.01.5913.12850.58
2AHAMMER ElenaAUTF2002AUT02201753516AUT0071.00.4019.2526.72
3SCHMIDBERGER TheresaAUTF2002AUT63201764416AUT0070.01.01-32.32644.81

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1SWOBODA MatthiasAUTM1992AUT17201044916AUT0079.08.0929.122264.79
2DOBRINGER DanielAUTM1968AUT91200825816AUT0078.07.980.639999999999992214.72
3WEICHHART AndreasAUTM1994AUT85201000616AUT0077.07.37-11.842083.94
4HINTRINGER ManfredAUTM1964AUT78201026716AUT0076.05.922.561822.93
5KOTTL MatthiasAUTM1989AUT34201147816AUT0075.05.06-1.921649.93
6HINTRINGER FabianAUTM1996AUT86201517916AUT0074.04.14-4.481460.06
7MAIER SamuelAUTM2002AUT87201753916AUT0073.01.8437.12974.27
8SCHULZE FrankAUTM1965AUT21200960716AUT0072.03.08-34.561195.31
9SCHMIDBERGER JonasAUTM1999AUT80201605416AUT0071.01.43-13.76820.16
10GSCHIEL AlexanderAUTM2003AUT90201753816AUT0070.00.10-3.2343.93

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1KUHN NicolaAUTF1999AUT19201633316AUT0074.03.941.921189.44
2FEICHTINGER ManuelaAUTF1987AUT60200833316AUT0073.02.1128.48588.04
3BOHLER ClaudiaAUTF1975AUT54201910216AUT0072.01.2224.96423.28
4SCHMIDBERGER TheresaAUTF2002AUT63201764416AUT0071.01.22-7.04391.83
5AHAMMER ElenaAUTF2002AUT02201753516AUT0070.01.51-48.32402.74

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1PUGSTALLER RobertAUTM1990AUT86201353016AUT00710.09.4218.561766.38
2BAUER MartinAUTM1993AUT40201147616AUT0079.08.1028.81531.23
3SWOBODA MatthiasAUTM1992AUT17201044916AUT0078.08.30-9.61524.01
4GERHOFER PeterAUTM1987AUT95201352716AUT0077.07.17-5.441355.09
5DOBRINGER DanielAUTM1968AUT91200825816AUT0076.05.5115.681141.00
6KOTTL MatthiasAUTM1989AUT34201147816AUT0075.04.2823.04983.18
7BAUER FelixAUTM1996AUT90201705316AUT0074.04.89-28.481012.70
8SCHMIDBERGER JonasAUTM1999AUT80201605416AUT0073.03.23-7.36808.65
9HINTRINGER FabianAUTM1996AUT86201517916AUT0072.02.18-5.76655.54
10MAIER SamuelAUTM2002AUT87201753916AUT0071.01.38-12.16516.49
11ENGEL NiklasAUTM2000AUT21201969516AUT0070.00.55-17.6338.17

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1KUHN NicolaAUTF1999AUT19201633316AUT0075.04.758882.65
2AHAMMER ElenaAUTF2002AUT02201753516AUT0074.02.9732.96484.13
3SCHMIDBERGER TheresaAUTF2002AUT63201764416AUT0073.03.39-12.48516.12
4KRUG JosefaAUTF2004AUT32201927116AUT0072.01.728.96248.42
5FEICHTINGER ManuelaAUTF1987AUT60200833316AUT0071.01.24-7.68148.07
6BöHLER ClaudiaAUTF1975AUT54201910216AUT0070.00.94-30.08100.00

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1URBAN SebastianAUTM1995AUT91200990716AUT00711.010.854.81187.86
2GSCHIEL AlexanderAUTM2003AUT90201753816AUT00710.08.2855.04650.42
3KUHN DominicAUTM2004AUT72201764116AUT0079.07.4051.2543.90
4AHAMMER VincentAUTM2005AUT35201927016AUT0078.05.6575.2401.21
5SWOBODA MatthiasAUTM1992AUT17201044916AUT0077.09.24-71.68666.44
6MAIER SamuelAUTM2002AUT87201753916AUT0076.04.9633.28301.31
7SCHMIDBERGER DavidAUTM2004AUT60201910016AUT0075.02.9465.92165.98
8DOBRINGER DanielAUTM1968AUT91200825816AUT0074.04.76-24.32227.05
9SCHULZE FrankAUTM1965AUT21200960716AUT0073.03.12-3.84111.69
10SCHMIDBERGER JonasAUTM1999AUT80201605416AUT0072.02.94-30.08100.00
11KÖTTL MatthiasAUTM1989AUT34201147816AUT0071.02.94-62.08100.00
12WEICHHART JürgenAUTM1964AUT82201000716AUT0070.02.94-94.08100.00
Processing Points Complete