Tournament: WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOT - Code:16AUT006 - Site:AUTTWWUT - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BONNEMANN GianninaGERF1994GER15200796016AUT0067.06.893.521725.56
2RADER LauraAUTF1995AUT33201367716AUT0066.05.738.641304.64
3BONNEMANN CarlottaGERF1999GER65201276116AUT0065.04.25241010.59
4LEXER AlissaAUTF2000AUT67201748116AUT0064.03.6511.2902.54
5FEICHTINGER ManuelaAUTF1987AUT60200833316AUT0063.03.37-11.84837.64
6SCHMIDBERGER TheresaAUTF2002AUT63201764416AUT0062.02.19-6.08663.66
7AHAMMER ElenaAUTF2002AUT02201753516AUT0061.01.35-11.2517.19
8WOLFISBERG KirsiSUIF2001SUI97201553116AUT0060.00.57-18.24349.68

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1SWOBODA MatthiasAUTM1992AUT17201044916AUT00615.013.5646.082235.72
2DOBRINGER DanielAUTM1968AUT91200825816AUT00614.013.6610.882214.29
3WEICHHART AndreasAUTM1994AUT85201000616AUT00613.012.748.322095.84
4GROSEK JosefAUTM1993AUT86200848616AUT00612.010.6244.161929.44
5HINTRINGER ManfredAUTM1964AUT78201026716AUT00611.08.8967.521820.63
6BASIC CarloAUTM1998AUT24201290416AUT00610.07.25881724.52
7WIENERROITHER MichaelAUTM1970AUT25201002616AUT0069.08.3022.41733.25
8BAUER MartinAUTM1993AUT40201147616AUT0068.08.42-13.441705.97
9HUAINIGG JosefAUTM1999AUT70201748016AUT0067.08.20-38.41665.48
10KOTTL MatthiasAUTM1989AUT34201147816AUT0066.08.69-86.081652.43
11HINTRINGER FabianAUTM1996AUT86201517916AUT0065.05.56-17.921495.31
12MAYER MartinAUTM1974AUT58202039416AUT0064.04.94-30.081434.81
13RAUCHENWALD LucaAUTM2000AUT13201633516AUT0063.03.42-13.441317.09
14SCHULZE FrankAUTM1965AUT21200960716AUT0062.02.70-22.41231.19
15RAUCHENWALD NicolasAUTM1998AUT19201681816AUT0061.03.03-64.961225.71
16GSCHIEL AlexanderAUTM2003AUT90201753816AUT0060.00.02-0.64323.45

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BONNEMANN GianninaGERF1994GER15200796016AUT00613.012.3819.841497.96
2KUHN NicolaAUTF1999AUT19201633316AUT00611.510.7723.361177.32
2ROHRER IrenaAUTF1989AUT03200951616AUT00611.511.99-15.681372.32
4RADER LauraAUTF1995AUT33201367716AUT00610.09.2025.6913.45
5BONNEMANN CarlottaGERF1999GER65201276116AUT0069.09.92-29.44978.23
6AHAMMER ElenaAUTF2002AUT02201753516AUT0067.54.8584.8467.44
6FEICHTINGER ManuelaAUTF1987AUT60200833316AUT0067.56.4334.24559.37
8BOHLER ClaudiaAUTF1975AUT54201910216AUT0066.04.4250.56396.81
9SCHMIDBERGER TheresaAUTF2002AUT63201764416AUT0065.05.13-4.16402.52
10WOLFISBERG PirjoSUIF2003SUI91201553316AUT0064.02.3253.76215.93
11WOLFISBERG KirsiSUIF2001SUI97201553116AUT0062.52.0016145.64
11WOLFISBERG EmmaSUIF2000SUI09201552816AUT0062.52.77-8.64196.00
13CRUPI EmiliaAUTF2002AUT85201805716AUT0061.03.73-87.36201.20
14STEINWALD GiselaAUTF1964AUT96201035816AUT0060.05.08-100302.40

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1PUGSTALLER RobertAUTM1990AUT86201353016AUT00615.014.1925.921748.64
2BAUER MartinAUTM1993AUT40201147616AUT00614.012.00641504.28
3SWOBODA MatthiasAUTM1992AUT17201044916AUT00613.012.845.121534.91
4HUAINIGG JosefAUTM1999AUT70201748016AUT00612.08.44113.921251.48
5BAUEREGGER StefanAUTM1991AUT36201260916AUT00611.010.6112.481324.79
6GERHOFER PeterAUTM1987AUT95201352716AUT00610.011.80-57.61362.49
7DOBRINGER DanielAUTM1968AUT91200825816AUT0069.07.8138.081127.01
8RAUCHENWALD NicolasAUTM1998AUT19201681816AUT0068.08.63-20.161132.12
9SCHMIDBERGER JonasAUTM1999AUT80201605416AUT0066.53.9581.6857.25
9BASIC CarloAUTM1998AUT24201290416AUT0066.57.95-46.41053.54
11MAIER SamuelAUTM2002AUT87201753916AUT0064.50.94113.92544.67
11KOTTL MatthiasAUTM1989AUT34201147816AUT0064.57.34-90.88961.81
13NOISTERNIG SandroAUTM2001AUT81201754116AUT0063.02.1726.56624.79
14BAUEREGGER LukasAUTM1996AUT55201215016AUT0062.02.61-19.52626.44
15HINTRINGER FabianAUTM1996AUT86201517916AUT0061.04.54-100727.15
16RAUCHENWALD LucaAUTM2000AUT13201633516AUT0060.04.19-100696.39

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BONNEMANN GianninaGERF1994GER15200796016AUT00610.09.990.319999999999991877.51
2KUHN NicolaAUTF1999AUT19201633316AUT0069.07.4350.24851.01
3WOLFISBERG KirsiSUIF2001SUI97201553116AUT0068.06.0861.44690.55
4RADER LauraAUTF1995AUT33201367716AUT0067.06.6810.24712.02
5SCHMIDBERGER TheresaAUTF2002AUT63201764416AUT0066.04.7540517.73
6LEXER AlissaAUTF2000AUT67201748116AUT0065.03.6343.84397.50
7BONNEMANN CarlottaGERF1999GER65201276116AUT0064.07.94-100780.08
8AHAMMER ElenaAUTF2002AUT02201753516AUT0063.03.45-14.4319.82
9FEICHTINGER ManuelaAUTF1987AUT60200833316AUT0062.01.893.52155.61
10KRUG JosefaAUTF2004AUT32201927116AUT0061.01.66-21.12100.98
11ARTMER Ilse BetinaAUTF1941AUT04202050916AUT0060.01.50-48100.00

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1URBAN SebastianAUTM1995AUT91200990716AUT00618.016.6443.521226.85
2BASIC CarloAUTM1998AUT24201290416AUT00617.015.6543.21109.13
3GROSEK JosefAUTM1993AUT86200848616AUT00616.015.854.81092.28
4GRUTSCHNIG GregorAUTM1988AUT65200849316AUT00615.014.5414.72971.47
5RAUCHENWALD NicolasAUTM1998AUT19201681816AUT00614.011.0793.76770.60
6HUAINIGG JosefAUTM1999AUT70201748016AUT00613.013.79-25.28865.63
7SWOBODA MatthiasAUTM1992AUT17201044916AUT00612.011.816.08738.02
8RAUCHENWALD LucaAUTM2000AUT13201633516AUT00611.011.92-29.44710.65
9GSCHIEL AlexanderAUTM2003AUT90201753816AUT00610.09.5713.76583.26
10KUHN DominicAUTM2004AUT72201764116AUT0069.07.4350.24474.87
11WIENERROITHER MichaelAUTM1970AUT25201002616AUT0068.07.883.84458.42
12NOISTERNIG SandroAUTM2001AUT81201754116AUT0067.06.2125.28368.56
13MAYER MartinAUTM1974AUT58202039416AUT0066.03.0694.08212.92
14DOBRINGER DanielAUTM1968AUT91200825816AUT0065.04.738.64251.33
15BAUER MartinAUTM1993AUT40201147616AUT0064.07.74-100345.00
16SCHULZE FrankAUTM1965AUT21200960716AUT0063.03.03-0.95999999999999115.41
17MAIER SamuelAUTM2002AUT87201753916AUT0062.04.43-77.76143.83
18NOISTERNIG NicoAUTM2001AUT69201764216AUT0061.02.83-58.56100.00
19SCHOBER MartinAUTM1974AUT72201812616AUT0060.02.83-90.56100.00
Processing Points Complete