Tournament: Youth Nationals / Österreichische Meisterschaft U12-U14-U17-U21 Tournament 2016 - Code:16AUT005 - Site:AUTTMYCN - Date: Type: 2

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

This for is for Type 2 tournaments - all performances are used across all divisions to set the placement

Ranking is calculated after each tournament based on the previous ranking, placement in the current tournament, and skiers in the event.

Women Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1RADER LauraAUTF1995AUT33201367716AUT0057.06.874.161308.92
2LEXER AlissaAUTF2000AUT67201748116AUT0056.05.709.6912.00
3SCHMIDBERGER TheresaAUTF2002AUT63201764416AUT0055.04.6212.16675.81
4AHAMMER ElenaAUTF2002AUT02201753516AUT0054.03.806.4523.62
5HAUSTRATE ElisabethAUTF2001AUT55202039516AUT0053.03.12-3.84401.72
6MATTERSDORFER PiaAUTF2004AUT94202038216AUT0052.01.4218.56152.03
7JUVAN LillyAUTF2004AUT25202040516AUT0051.01.24-7.68100.00
8BACHMANN ElisabethAUTF1999AUT93201753716AUT0050.01.23-39.36100.00

Men Jump

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BASIC CarloAUTM1998AUT24201290416AUT00510.09.2025.61750.24
2HUAINIGG JosefAUTM1999AUT70201748016AUT0059.08.912.881668.43
3RAUCHENWALD LucaAUTM2000AUT13201633516AUT0058.06.8138.081355.18
4HINTRINGER FabianAUTM1996AUT86201517916AUT0057.07.94-30.081465.38
5NOISTERNIG SandroAUTM2001AUT81201754116AUT0056.04.3453.121003.54
6MAIER SamuelAUTM2002AUT87201753916AUT0055.04.0530.4938.84
7RAUCHENWALD NicolasAUTM1998AUT19201681816AUT0054.06.21-70.721154.92
8SCHMIDBERGER JonasAUTM1999AUT80201605416AUT0053.03.70-22.4834.73
9SAGER GianniAUTM2002AUT49202039716AUT0052.02.49-15.68645.53
10GSCHIEL AlexanderAUTM2003AUT90201753816AUT0051.00.951.6325.38
11HINTEREGGER SammyAUTM2004AUT67202039116AUT0050.00.39-12.48156.56

Women Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1KUHN NicolaAUTF1999AUT19201633316AUT0057.06.6810.241187.41
2RADER LauraAUTF1995AUT33201367716AUT0056.05.6610.88924.41
3LEXER AlissaAUTF2000AUT67201748116AUT0055.04.845.12760.94
4ATTENSAM MarieAUTF2002AUT91201805516AUT0054.03.4019.2540.43
5SCHMIDBERGER TheresaAUTF2002AUT63201764416AUT0052.52.62-3.84398.61
5AHAMMER ElenaAUTF2002AUT02201753516AUT0052.53.05-17.6449.91
7HAUSTRATE ElisabethAUTF2001AUT55202039516AUT0051.00.874.16104.11
8STEINER LiliAUTF2004AUT10202041016AUT0050.00.87-27.84100.00

Men Slalom

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1RAUCHENWALD NicolasAUTM1998AUT19201681816AUT0059.07.1559.21189.31
2HUAINIGG JosefAUTM1999AUT70201748016AUT0058.07.970.960000000000011251.19
3NOISTERNIG SandroAUTM2001AUT81201754116AUT0056.52.51127.68732.39
3BAUER FelixAUTM1996AUT90201705316AUT0056.56.403.21040.69
5BASIC CarloAUTM1998AUT24201290416AUT0055.06.53-48.961003.53
6SCHMIDBERGER JonasAUTM1999AUT80201605416AUT0053.54.77-40.64814.27
6RAUCHENWALD LucaAUTM2000AUT13201633516AUT0053.53.306.4701.33
8MAIER SamuelAUTM2002AUT87201753916AUT0051.52.01-16.32527.17
8HINTRINGER FabianAUTM1996AUT86201517916AUT0051.53.59-66.88660.28
10ENGEL NiklasAUTM2000AUT21201969516AUT0050.00.78-24.96330.67

Women Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1KUHN NicolaAUTF1999AUT19201633316AUT00515.014.2623.68874.56
2RADER LauraAUTF1995AUT33201367716AUT00514.013.4318.24730.36
3AHAMMER ElenaAUTF2002AUT02201753516AUT00513.08.89131.52451.22
4SCHMIDBERGER TheresaAUTF2002AUT63201764416AUT00512.011.6610.88528.52
5LEXER AlissaAUTF2000AUT67201748116AUT00511.010.1128.48426.01
6MADRITSCH LauraAUTF2005AUT67202000316AUT00510.07.9366.24330.20
7KRUG JosefaAUTF2004AUT32201927116AUT0059.05.33117.44239.51
8STEINER LiliAUTF2004AUT10202041016AUT0058.06.1758.56226.44
9MADRITSCH HannahAUTF2005AUT70202000216AUT0057.05.9932.32190.37
10WIMMER AlexandraAUTF2005AUT07202041116AUT0056.05.806.4154.27
11JUVAN LillyAUTF2004AUT25202040516AUT0055.05.40-12.8113.18
12HAUSTRATE ElisabethAUTF2001AUT55202039516AUT0053.55.11-51.52100.00
12WIESER MarinaAUTF2003AUT13202040916AUT0053.55.11-51.52100.00
14BACHMANN ElisabethAUTF1999AUT93201753716AUT0052.04.93-93.76100.00
15MATTERSDORFER PiaAUTF2004AUT94202038216AUT0051.04.93-100100.00
16KöFER LindaAUTF2003AUT12202086216AUT0050.04.93-100100.00

Men Tricks

PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourscoreexpected scorepointsNew Rank
1BASIC CarloAUTM1998AUT24201290416AUT00515.013.8138.081147.34
2HUAINIGG JosefAUTM1999AUT70201748016AUT00514.012.2256.96922.75
3URBAN SebastianAUTM1995AUT91200990716AUT00513.014.38-44.161183.03
4RAUCHENWALD NicolasAUTM1998AUT19201681816AUT00512.011.4417.92788.53
5RAUCHENWALD LucaAUTM2000AUT13201633516AUT00511.010.912.88714.00
6GSCHIEL AlexanderAUTM2003AUT90201753816AUT00510.09.6610.88594.04
7KUHN DominicAUTM2004AUT72201764116AUT0059.08.4716.96490.80
8MAIER SamuelAUTM2002AUT87201753916AUT0058.04.14123.52266.12
9AHAMMER VincentAUTM2005AUT35201927016AUT0057.05.9932.32309.13
10NOISTERNIG SandroAUTM2001AUT81201754116AUT0056.07.18-37.76329.47
11HINTEREGGER SammyAUTM2004AUT67202039116AUT0055.04.0032164.58
12SINTSCHNIG VinzentAUTM2004AUT64202039216AUT0054.03.5614.08113.98
13NOISTERNIG NicoAUTM2001AUT69201764216AUT0053.03.56-17.92100.00
14HINTRINGER FabianAUTM1996AUT86201517916AUT0052.03.56-49.92100.00
15SAGER GianniAUTM2002AUT49202039716AUT0051.03.56-81.92100.00
16WINDISCH NikolasAUTM2004AUT73202038916AUT0050.03.56-100100.00
Processing Points Complete