Tournament: Slåstad Fall Slalom 2019
Date: 2019-08-31
Site code: NORSLA

Show Tournament Scores

Process 19NOR010 - Type 2 - Coefficent 0.65

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

Points are from the original placement table
Adjusted points are the original multiplied by the skier value
Final points are adjusted multiplied by the Competition Coefficent

Women Jump

Top 15 count: 0
Top 30 count: 0
Top 60 count: 0
Skier Value 0.1
PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourjupointsadjustedFinal

Men Jump

Top 15 count: 0
Top 30 count: 0
Top 60 count: 0
Skier Value 0.1
PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourjupointsadjustedFinal

Women Tricks

Top 15 count: 0
Top 30 count: 0
Top 60 count: 0
Skier Value 0.1
PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourtrpointsadjustedFinal

Men Tricks

Top 15 count: 0
Top 30 count: 0
Top 60 count: 0
Skier Value 0.1
PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourtrpointsadjustedFinal

Women Slalom

found NOR592012375;GRANHUS;Thea Caroline;57;
Top 15 count: 0
Top 30 count: 0
Top 60 count: 1
Skier Value 0.11
PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourslbuoyslinepointsadjustedFinal
1GRANHUS Thea CarolineNORF1995NOR59201237519NOR01054.500.5011.250100011071.5
2ELGESEM VANG LiseNORF1969NOR89200994019NOR01050.001.0012.000910100.165.065
3LARSSON CajsaSWEF1999SWE49201642019NOR01045.003.0013.00082891.0859.202
3CEDERQUIST LinnéaSWEF1985SWE22201157919NOR01049.503.0013.00082891.0859.202
5BJöRLIN EllaSWEF2004SWE30201911019NOR01044.000.5013.00068675.4649.049
6HäRDMARK CeciliaSWEF1995SWE20201665619NOR01040.004.0014.25062468.6444.616
6LAHTI BONTé AnnSWEF1970SWE19201109519NOR01044.004.0018.25062468.6444.616
8NYMAN RebeccaSWEF1989SWE67201903319NOR01039.002.5018.25051756.8736.9655
9BRONDBO MOSS AndreaNORF2004NOR50202333919NOR01028.002.2518.25047051.733.605
10CINE InetaLATF1964LAT28201642719NOR01027.001.5018.25042847.0830.602
11KNAPKOIEN Tuva LarsdotterNORF2002NOR23201946819NOR01026.000.5018.25038942.7927.8135

Men Slalom

Top 15 count: 0
Top 30 count: 0
Top 60 count: 0
Skier Value 0.1
PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourslbuoyslinepointsadjustedFinal
1VåLTORP Lars OlaNORM1983NOR63200998119NOR01057.002.0011.250100010065
2HVAARA TobiasNORM1993NOR24200863619NOR01051.503.5012.0009109159.15
2CINIS MiksLATM1995LAT37201235019NOR01057.001.5012.0009109159.15
4ÅSTRöM FredrikSWEM1983SWE26201112519NOR01052.005.0013.00075475.449.01
5STALHEIM SondreNORM2003NOR08201976419NOR01038.002.0014.25068668.644.59
6PURINS PeterisLATM2003LAT79202077519NOR01033.005.5018.25062462.440.56
6NORDLUND EmilSWEM2003SWE69202045519NOR01044.005.5018.25062462.440.56
8STALHEIM Marius V.NORM2001NOR33202046719NOR01027.003.0018.25051751.733.605
8VIKER VemundNORM2002NOR18202047219NOR01027.003.0018.25051751.733.605
8WIGDEL PetterNORM2002NOR70201980819NOR01031.003.0018.25051751.733.605
11DALE EspenNORM1984NOR18201911419NOR01028.502.0018.25038938.925.285
12KNAPKOIEN Trym LarssonnNORM2004NOR94201989719NOR01027.502.0018.25035435.423.01
Processing Points Complete