Tournament: Space Coast 3 Event Challenge
Date: 2018-07-08
Site code: USAS0301

Show Tournament Scores

Process 18S077R - Type 2 - Coefficent 0.65

IWSF World Ranking List Tournament Placement Points

Points are from the original placement table
Adjusted points are the original multiplied by the skier value
Final points are adjusted multiplied by the Competition Coefficent

Women Jump

found FRA552007203;MATHIEU;Marion;3;
found BLR222012355;DANISHEUSKAYA;Aliaksandra;15;
Top 15 count: 2
Top 30 count: 0
Top 60 count: 0
Skier Value 0.12
PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourjupointsadjustedFinal
1ELLIS MarionFRAF1985FRA55200720318S077R50.3100012078
1DANISHEUSKAYA AliaksandraBLRF1997BLR22201235518S077R51.0100012078
3SHEDD PhilippaUSAF1960USA40000954218S077R26.382899.3664.584
4KERN DebbieUSAF1957USA70004250818S077R15.675490.4858.812
5CAVENAUGH BrendaUSAF1948USA30004213918S077R15.468682.3253.508

Men Jump

found CAN100000832;DODD;Ryan;2;
found USA600049564;GARCIA;Taylor;16;
found RUS962009194;MOROZOV;Igor;5;
found FRA212006503;DAILLAND;Tanguy;43;
found USA400000130;ELLIS;Scot;6;
Top 15 count: 3
Top 30 count: 1
Top 60 count: 1
Skier Value 0.17
PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourjupointsadjustedFinal
1DODD RyanCANM1984CAN10000083218S077R73.61000170110.5
2GARCIA TaylorUSAM1997USA60004956418S077R68.1910154.7100.555
3MOROZOV IgorRUSM1981RUS96200919418S077R66.8828140.7691.494
4LLEWELLYN DorienCANM1996CAN10000188718S077R63.3754128.1883.317
5DAILLAND TanguyFRAM1996FRA21200650318S077R60.6686116.6275.803
6ELLIS ScotUSAM1971USA40000013018S077R58.5624106.0868.952
7EDWARDS JoshCANM2001CAN10000093018S077R49.956896.5662.764
7KULIG PaulUSAM1994USA70000547318S077R52.056896.5662.764
9LAMARCHE ScottUSAM1982USA30000088518S077R45.347079.951.935
9YU HyuncheolKORM1996KOR00000007218S077R47.947079.951.935
9FIZER GrahamUSAM1979USA10013419318S077R50.847079.951.935
12RABE CurtisUSAM1957USA10000649018S077R32.635460.1839.117

Women Tricks

found BLR222012355;DANISHEUSKAYA;Aliaksandra;22;
found USA800014076;LANG;Erika;1;
Top 15 count: 1
Top 30 count: 1
Top 60 count: 0
Skier Value 0.12
PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourtrpointsadjustedFinal
1DANISHEUSKAYA AliaksandraBLRF1997BLR22201235518S077R7390100012078
1LANG ErikaUSAF1995USA80001407618S077R10280100012078
3SHEDD PhilippaUSAF1960USA40000954218S077R348082899.3664.584
4BEGLEY EllenUSAF1965USA50002659318S077R169075490.4858.812
5CAVENAUGH BrendaUSAF1948USA30004213918S077R167068682.3253.508
6KERN DebbieUSAF1957USA70004250818S077R86062474.8848.672
6SWITZER DonnaUSAF1946USA50000113218S077R117062474.8848.672

Men Tricks

Top 15 count: 0
Top 30 count: 0
Top 60 count: 0
Skier Value 0.1
PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourtrpointsadjustedFinal
1FRANCO FelipePERM2002PER7710227518S077R10490100010065
1LLEWELLYN DorienCANM1996CAN10000188718S077R10840100010065
1DESBOYAUX FranckUSAM1986USA50009865918S077R11420100010065
4BEDSOLE MarcUSAM1964USA20000903218S077R608075475.449.01
5FIZER GrahamUSAM1979USA10013419318S077R262068668.644.59
5DAVICH MilanUSAM2002USA20015231818S077R275068668.644.59
5SWITZER StanUSAM1943USA50004032418S077R291068668.644.59
8KULIG PaulUSAM1994USA70000547318S077R131051751.733.605
9MILLER DavidUSAM1956USA80000738418S077R9304704730.55
9RABE CurtisUSAM1957USA10000649018S077R11604704730.55

Women Slalom

found USA700116216;DOBBERTIN;Jessie;58;
Top 15 count: 0
Top 30 count: 0
Top 60 count: 1
Skier Value 0.11
PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourslbuoyslinepointsadjustedFinal
1DOBBERTIN JessieUSAF1992USA70011621618S077R57.503.5011.250100011071.5
2DANISHEUSKAYA AliaksandraBLRF1997BLR22201235518S077R56.502.0011.250910100.165.065
3CHRISTIAN SashaSINF1993SIN00000930118S077R50.001.5012.00082891.0859.202
4BEGLEY EllenUSAF1965USA50002659318S077R49.004.0013.00075482.9453.911
5STEVENS AshleyUSAF1998USA40006101218S077R43.501.5013.00068675.4649.049
5HORTON EllieUSAF1995USA60009443618S077R45.503.5014.25068675.4649.049

Men Slalom

Top 15 count: 0
Top 30 count: 0
Top 60 count: 0
Skier Value 0.1
PlaceNameCountrysexyobiwsf idtourslbuoyslinepointsadjustedFinal
1LLEWELLYN DorienCANM1996CAN10000188718S077R63.003.0010.750100010065
1NEVES FelipeBRAM1989BRA13232838818S077R63.002.0010.750100010065
3CARTER DanielUSAM1990USA70000494018S077R57.503.5011.25082882.853.82
3CARTER DavidUSAM1987USA80000243318S077R58.503.0011.25082882.853.82
5CINIS MiksLATM1995LAT37201235018S077R57.002.0011.25068668.644.59
6KULIG PaulUSAM1994USA70000547318S077R56.002.0011.25062462.440.56
6DAILLAND TanguyFRAM1996FRA21200650318S077R56.501.5011.25062462.440.56
6OHARA PaulUSAM1993USA40000804018S077R58.000.5011.25062462.440.56
9YU HyuncheolKORM1996KOR00000007218S077R50.002.0012.0004704730.55
10EDWARDS JoshCANM2001CAN10000093018S077R44.502.5013.00042842.827.82
10KENNEY JacobUSAM1994USA50016839218S077R45.004.0014.25042842.827.82
12FULLER BrettUSAM2001USA70016805518S077R39.005.5018.25035435.423.01
Processing Points Complete