IWSF Tournament Results

Note: A Homologation Dossier must be submitted before the results will display

(Previous Scorebooks here)

DateCodeTournamentSiteScorebook/Results
2014-10-3015S072RLast Chance TourneyMcCormick Ski Lakes Last Chance Tourney
2014-10-2915S070RSwini Fall RecordSwini Lake Swini Fall Record
2014-10-2714GRE005MICHAILIDIS MASTERSKAIAFAS LAKE ZAHARO MICHAILIDIS MASTERS
2014-10-2615S026Rmccormick fall openMcCormick Ski Lakes mccormick fall open
2014-10-2514MEX083er Nacional Mexicano 2014Guadalajara 3er Nacional Mexicano 2014
2014-10-2415S067RUS Open PrelimsLake Grew US Open Prelims
2014-10-1915S050RHoly Cow CupLake Grew Holy Cow Cup
2014-10-1915W062RImperial Lakes Skiers Choice RecordImperial Lakes Imperial Lakes Skiers Choice Record
2014-10-1915S024RFall 3 EventOkeeheelee Park Fall 3 Event
2014-10-1915S044LGary Pressley Memorial Day 2Trophy Lakes Gary Pressley Memorial Day 2
2014-10-1815S043LGary Pressley Memorial Day 1Trophy Lakes Gary Pressley Memorial Day 1
2014-10-1515S069RIsles Jump Jam 5Isles of Lake Hancock Isles Jump Jam 5
2014-10-1214ITA025TWS OCTOBER NAPOLI TWS OCTOBER NAPOLI
2014-10-1214GBR017Ernie Ward Memorial CupTallington Lakes Ernie Ward Memorial Cup
2014-10-1214FRA027SPORTS CENTER SLALOM CUPFrespech SPORTS CENTER SLALOM CUP
2014-10-0814AAO0012014 Asian & Oceania ChampionshipsBonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis) 2014 Asian & Oceania Championships
2014 Asian & Oceania Championships
2014-10-0814ASIA0012014 Asian ChampionshipsBonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis) 2014 Asian Championships
2014 Asian Championships
2014-10-0814IWWF352014 35+ World ChampionshipsSunset Lakes World Over 35 Waterski Championships
2014-10-0514ITA008KLI Trophy 2014FOSSO GHIAIA KLI Trophy 2014
2014-10-0514GBR016Seaton ClassicThorpe Seaton Classic
2014-10-0514ESP002Sesena' International Slalom 2014Seseña (Madrid) Sesena' International Slalom 2014
2014-10-0515S049RPickos Fall Slalom 2Shortline Lakes Pickos Fall Slalom 2
2014-10-0515C033LRiver Ranch POA Before it gets ColdSan Marcos River Ranch River Ranch POA Before it gets Cold
2014-10-0515W017LTravis Celebrates 33BUCHLI SKI LAKE Travis Celebrates 33
2014-10-0515C038LCedar Creek Fall RecordCedar Creek Ski Park Cedar Creek Fall Record
2014-10-0514FRA026TROPHEE DES VENDANGESAigues Mortes TROPHEE DES VENDANGES
2014-10-0515S051RSwiss Fall ClassicSwiss Ski School Swiss Fall Classic
2014-10-0415S047RPickos Fall Slalom 1Shortline Lakes Pickos Fall Slalom 1
2014-10-0415S017RChampions Lake Fall International SlalomChampions Lake Champions Lake Fall International Slalom
2014-09-2814ITA011Roma Extreme 2014LAGO ASD SKINTER Roma Extreme 2014
Roma Extreme 2014
2014-09-2814BEL009Coupe de la Ville de NamurR.Y.C.S.M. Wepion Coupe de la Ville de Namur
2014-09-2814GRE0047th GREEK MASTERS and JUNIOR MASTERSALIARTOS CHANEL- ALIARTOS 7th GREEK MASTERS and JUNIOR MASTERS
2014-09-2814FRA025Championnat de France INTERLIGUES 2014 Championnat de France INTERLIGUES 2014
2014-09-2814GBR015Turps TrophyGosfield Turps Trophy
2014-09-2815S054RSunset Fall Classic and Jacks Splash for CashSunset Lakes Sunset Fall Classic and Jacks Splash for Cash
2014-09-2114GBR018JB Water Ski OpenThorpe JB Water Ski Open
2014-09-2114BEL008Benelux Championships OpenR.N.V. Vilvoorde Benelux Championships Open
2014-09-2114BEL010Benelux Championships Age CategoriesR.N.V. Vilvoorde Benelux Championships Age Categories
2014-09-2115S023RSeptember Slalom Record 2Okeeheelee Park September Slalom Record 2
2014-09-2115W058LAdobe Ranch Fall Festival RCAdobe Ranch Adobe Ranch Fall Festival RC
2014-09-2115S028RLittle Mountain Fall Pro Am 2Little Mountain Farms Little Mountain Fall Pro Am 2
2014-09-2114ITA007XI Trofeo Laghetto International 2014SPERLONGA XI Trofeo Laghetto International 2014
XI Trofeo Laghetto International 2014
2014-09-2114FRA024ALTICUPGrenoble ALTI CUP
ALTI CUP
2014-09-2015S022RSeptember Slalom Record 1Okeeheelee Park September Slalom Record 1
2014-09-2015M017RSAWMILL FALL RECORDSawmill Lake SAWMILL FALL RECORD
2014-09-2015S027RLittle Mountain Fall Pro Am 1Little Mountain Farms Little Mountain Fall Pro Am 1
2014-09-2014MEX07Torneo Patrio Boca LagunaGuadalajara Torneo Patrio Boca Laguna
2014-09-1414POR0012014 VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOMSki clube Quinta Gra 2014 VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOM
2014-09-1414CZE003Spolana 2014K?ENEK Spolana 2014
2014-09-1414ITA018Recetto Cup Trofeo Tomassini 2014RECETTO Recetto Cup Trofeo Tomassini 2014
2014-09-1414FRA023Mastercraft Slalom CupNemours Grez/loing Mastercraft Slalom Cup
Mastercraft Slalom Cup
2014-09-1415S019RRe: John Meyer MemorialStillwater Lakes John Meyer Memorial
2014-09-1414GBR14Malibu Multi RoundHazelwoods Malibu Multi Round
2014-09-1415W053RCalifornia ProAm Bell Acqua California ProAm
2014-09-1415C028RMasterCraft Record Challange 2Bullneck Lake MasterCraft Record Challange 2
2014-09-1415S065RPickos recordShortline Lakes Pickos record
2014-09-1415C017RSMRR Lake Record ChallengeSan Marcos River Ranch SMRR Lake Record Challenge
2014-09-1414SUI004Geneva Champ 2014 Geneva Champ 2014
2014-09-1315C027RMasterCraft Record Challange 1Bullneck Lake MasterCraft Record Challange 1
2014-09-1314FRA022MALIBU CUP LACANAULacanau pitrot MALIBU CUP LACANAU
2014-09-1015W016RGOODE Virtual Bracket Challenge Finals RECORDGoode Ski Lake GOODE Virtual Bracket Challenge Finals RECORD
2014-09-0714FRA018Aqua'CupGravon Aqua'Cup
2014-09-0714ITA013Campionati Italiani AssolutiFOSSO GHIAIA Campionati Italiani Assoluti
2014-09-0714EAC0052014 E&A 35+ ChampionshipsIOANNINA LAKE - IOANNINA 2014 E&A 35+ Championships
2014-09-0715M013LSilent Shores Fall RecordSilent Shores Silent Shores Fall Record
2014-09-0715S052LSweetwater Fall RecordLake Fridley Sweetwater Fall Record
2014-09-0714SWE015Hjerta ChallangeMariestad Hjerta Challange
2014-09-0715S018RMobile Fall Classic RecordSki Chaste Lake Mobile Fall Classic Record
2014-09-0715S014RUSA-WS Foundation - HOF TournamentLake Grew USA-WS Foundation - HOF Tournament
2014-09-0714INA003ASIAN CUP 2014 ASIAN CUP 2014
2014-09-0714FRA021CHPTS DE NORMANDIE 2014Esy S/ Eure CHAMPIONNATS DE NORMANDIE
CHPTS DE NORMANDIE 2014
2014-09-0614FRA020Mémorial M.NAUDINAT_ Ch Ligue AQUITAINE Lacanau pitrot Mémorial M.NAUDINAT - Ch Ligue AQUITAINE
2014-09-0614MEX06TORNEO SLALOM URBAN WAKEUrban Wake TORNEO SLALOM URBAN WAKE
2014-09-0614ESP005CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2014_ CATEGORIES Ventalló CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2014_ CATEGORIES
2014-09-0614ESP006CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUT 2014Ventalló CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUT 2014
2014-09-0114CAN34Western Canadian ChampionshipShalom Park 2014 Pyrammid Corporation Western Canadian Water Ski Championships
2014-09-0115C015RLabor Day Record Slalom 2Cedar Ridge Ski Lake Labor Day Record Slalom 2
2014-08-3114EAC004E&A Youth ChampionshipsSeseña (Madrid) E&A Youth Championships
2014-08-3115W028RShortline Lake Aug Record 2 - Pick and ChooseShortline Lake Shortline Lake Aug Record 2 - Pick and Choose
2014-08-3115M034RCanAm Team ChallengeLake of Dreams CanAm Team Challenge
2014-08-3114BEL005SWK Cup 2014S.W.K. Schoten SWK Cup 2014
2014-08-3115S055RUS Disabled NationalsWhitestone Lake Estates
2014-08-3115S042LDana Reed MemorialTrophy Lakes Dana Reed Memorial
2014-08-3115C014RLabor Day Record Slalom 1Cedar Ridge Ski Lake Labor Day Record Slalom 1
2014-08-3115W013RHilltop Open Record 2Hilltop Lake Hilltop Open Record 2
2014-08-3015W027RShortline Lake August Record 1Shortline Lake Shortline Lake August Record 1
2014-08-3015W012RHilltop Open Record 1Hilltop Lake Hilltop Open Record 1
2014-08-3014FRA036Championnats Ligue FCAMontbéliard Championnats Ligue FCA
2014-08-2715W015RGOODE Bubble Buoy RecordGoode Ski Lake GOODE Bubble Buoy Record
2014-08-2414FRA017TROPHEE DE MEUZACMeuzac TROPHEE DE MEUZAC
2014-08-2414ITA0061st San Gervasio Pro AM (10th San Gervasio Trophy)SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO 1st San Gervasio Pro AM (10th San Gervasio Trophy)
2014-08-2414GER003Deutsche Jugend & Senioren MeisterschaftMastholte Deutsche Jugend & Senioren Meisterschaft
2014-08-2414HUN002Budapest Slalom CupDunavarsany Budapest Slalom Cup
Budapest Slalom Cup
2014-08-2415E013LKen Mead Memorial 2014Lake Holly Ken Mead Memorial 2014
2014-08-2415W018LVictoria BC OpenBorderline Lake Victoria BC Open
2014-08-2414GBR0203 Round SlalomSouth Lake 3 Round Slalom
3 Round Slalom
3 Round Slalom
2014-08-2414FRA035CHBGN14FRA035Arc Sur Tille CHBGN14FRA035
2014-08-2415W070LGOODE Utah State ChampionshipsCalls Fort Lake GOODE Utah State Championships
2014-08-2314DEN14Copenhagen Watersski Challenge Copenhagen Waterski Challenge
2014-08-2114GBR013StokesHazelwoods Stokes
2014-08-1714EAC0032014 E & A OPEN WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPSM?LICE 2014 E & A OPEN WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
2014-08-1714FRA016Coupe des AvirmesFrespech Coupe des Avirmes
Coupe des Avirmes
2014-08-1714DEN003Slalom Cup Aalborg 2014Aalborg Vandski Klub Slalom Cup Aalborg 2014
Aalborg Slalom Cup
Aalborg Slalom Cup
2014-08-1614C999A2014 Goode US National Water Ski ChampionshipSan Marcos River Ranch 2014 Goode US National Water Ski Championship
2014-08-15Big Dawg World Tour FinalsSan Marcos River Ranch Big Dawg World Tour Finals
2014-08-1414CAN562014 CANADIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPSSummerski 2014 Canadian Nationals
2014-08-1314EAC0022014 E & A TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPSM?LICE 2014 E & A TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS
2014 E & A TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS
2014-08-1014GBR012British 35+ National ChampionshipsSouth Lake British 35+ National Championships
British 35+ National Championships
2014-08-1014SWE007KräftcupenAmbjörnarp Kräftcupen
2014-08-1014CZE004MORAVIAN SLALOM TROPHY 2014OLEKSOVICE MORAVIAN SLALOM TROPHY 2014
2014-08-1014FRA032Coupe de CajarcCajarc (Lot) Coupe de Cajarc
Coupe de Cajarc
2014-08-1014SUI003Ecromagny ChallengeEcromagny (FRA) ECROMAGNY Challenge
2014-08-1014E062LFwd: Re: HiddenpassAug Double L SundayHidden Pass HiddenpassAug Double L Sunday
2014-08-0914MEX04Segundo Nacional Mexicano 2014Acuaski Segundo Nacional Mexicano 2014
2014-08-0914E061LHiddenpassAug Double L SatHidden Pass HiddenpassAug Double L Sat
2014-08-0814GBR0112 Round SlalomSouth Lake 2 Round Slalom
2014-08-0614CAN35MasterCraft PRO Shoot OutPredator Bay MasterCraft Pro-Shootout
2014-08-0314ITA0054th SAN GERVASIO FLIP AND JUMP CONTESTSAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO 4th SAN GERVASIO FLIP AND JUMP CONTEST
2014-08-0314FRA014Coupe de MuretMuret Coupe de Muret
2014-08-0314M998BSki Nautique Midwest Regional ChampionshipsWaters Edge Ski Nautique Midwest Regional Championships
2014-08-0314E998B2014 Eastern Region Water Ski ChampionshipsMirror Lake 2014 Eastern Region Water Ski Championships
2014-08-0314CZE006Czech and Slovak National ChampionshipsM?LICE Czech and Slovak National Championships
Czech and Slovak National Championships
Czech and Slovak National Championships
2014-08-0314SUI002Fun Gliss Trophy 2014Dommartin Fun Gliss Trophy 2014
2014-08-0314S167LLake Pointe RecordLakePointe Waterski Community Lake Pointe Record
2014-08-0314SRB001Memorial Mladen Parun 2014Becmen Memorial Mladen Parun 2014
2014-08-0314POL004Mazuria CupSzczytno Mazuria Cup
2014-08-0214M107LMalibu OpenVeterans Park Malibu Open
2014-08-0114SWE013SM (Swedish Nationals)Bromölla SM (Swedish Nationals)
2014-07-2714GBR010British Open Nationals 2014Hazelwoods British Open Nationals 2014
2014-07-2714AUT002WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOTFischlham / Gmunden WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOT
2014-07-2714BEL003Belgian Age Categories NationalsE.H.N. Belgian Age Categories Nationals
2014-07-2714BEL002Belgian Open NationalsE.H.N. Belgian Open Nationals
2014-07-2714FRA013GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC - CH LIGUE LIMOUSINMarcillac la Croisille GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC - CH LIGUE LIMOUSIN
2014-07-2714GBR030British Youth NationalsHazelwoods British Youth Nationals
2014-07-2714SUI001Swiss Waterski ChampEcromagny (FRA) Swiss Waterski Champ
Swiss Waterski Champ
Swiss Waterski Champ
Swiss Waterski Champ
2014-07-2714M065LMichigan 3 Event-Novice State ChampionshipsLake Jepawhit Michigan 3 Event-Novice State Championships
2014-07-2714C998B2014 South Central Regional ChampionshipsThe Lakes at Cypress Hill 2014 South Central Regional Championships
2014-07-2714GRE003HELLENIC NATIONAL OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPSSTRATOS LAKE AGRINIO-Nationail Training site HELLENIC NATIONAL OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS
2014-07-2714ITA010Campionati Italiani di Categoria 2014LAGO ASD SKINTER Campionati Italiani di Categoria 2014
2014-07-2714GRE002NATIONAL YOUTH AND 35 + CHAMPIONSHIPSSTRATOS LAKE AGRINIO-Nationail Training site NATIONAL YOUTH AND 35 + CHAMPIONSHIPS
2014-07-2714S998B2014 Southern Regional ChampionshipsLymanLand USA 2014 Southern Regional Championships
2014-07-2714SWE01214SWE012 Ungdoms och Junior SMLinköping Mörstorpssjön 14SWE012 Ungdoms och Junior SM
2014-07-2714SVK002Pohár Interu 2014Blatnè Pohár Interu 2014
2014-07-2614W998B2014 Western Regional ChampionshipsLaku Landing 2014 Western Regional Championships
2014-07-2614POL003Netta Cup 2014- Zygmunt Kowalik MemorialAugustow Netta Cup 2014- Zygmunt Kowalik Memorial
2014-07-2614DEN10Open Danish Campionships 2014Vallensbæk Danish Nationals Open 2014
Open Danish Campionships 2014
2014-07-2514DEN09Danish Nationals - special 2014Vallensbæk Danish Nationals - special 2014
Danish Nationals - special 2014
Danish Nationals - special 2014
Danish Nationals - special 2014
2014-07-2014ESP001Sesena's International Summer Slalom 2014Seseña (Madrid) Sesena's International Summer Slalom 2014
2014-07-2014CZE005V. Kadlcik's Memorial 2014STRÁŽ POD RALSKEM V. Kadlcik's Memorial 2014
V. Kadlcik's Memorial 2014
2014-07-2014EAC001E&A UNDER 21 CHAMPIONSHIPSRECETTO E&A UNDER 21 CHAMPIONSHIPS
2014-07-2014FRA712Championnat de France Veteran 2014Orthez Championnat de France Veteran 2014
2014-07-2014FRA612Championnat de France 2014 - Cadets JuniorsOrthez Championnat de France 2014 - Cadets Juniors
2014-07-2014SWE006Gastabudstrofen Gastabudstrofen
2014-07-2014S135RCory Pickos Super StarsShortline Lakes Cory Pickos Super Stars
2014-07-2014S137RPolk City OpenLake Grew Polk City Open
2014-07-2014S150RIn His Wakes Cash Prize Head To HeadTwin Oaks Lakes In His Wakes Cash Prize Head To Head
2014-07-2014C044RAquaplex July Record Invitational 2Austin Aquaplex Aquaplex July Record Invitational 2
2014-07-2014RUS003Vladimir Filin Jump MemorialMoscow Region, Vega Club Vladimir Filin Jump Memorial
2014-07-2014M057L15.5 Annual Fish FryWaters Edge 15.5 Annual Fish Fry
2014-07-2014GER002German National Team Championships 2014 Halle German Waterski Team Championship 2014
2014-07-2014C057RLakes of Katy Regionals Last ChanceLakes of Katy Lakes of Katy Regionals Last Chance
2014-07-2014HUN001Hungarian Slalom Cup 2014Kal, Hungary Hungarian Slalom Cup 2014
Hungarian Slalom Cup 2014
Hungarian Slalom Cup 2014
2014-07-2014W091LNautique BigDawg Tour Stop at BrohoBroho Lake Nautique BigDawg Tour Stop at Broho
2014-07-2014C084LCedar Creek Summer Record Cedar Creek Ski Park Cedar Creek Summer Record
2014-07-2014GRE008ACHELOOS CUP 2014STRATOS LAKE AGRINIO-Nationail Training site ACHELOOS CUP 2014
2014-07-1914GER001German National Championships 2014 Halle German Waterski Championship 2014
German Waterski Championship 2014
2014-07-1914C043RAquaplex July Record InvitationalAustin Aquaplex Aquaplex July Record Invitational
2014-07-1914M053L15th Annual Fish FryWaters Edge 15th Annual Fish Fry
2014-07-1914CAN39ONTARIO CHAMPIONSHIPSSummerski Ontario Championships
2014-07-1814CAN01Chuck Moore MemorialShalom Park Chuck Moore Memorial
2014 Chuck Moore Memorial
2014-07-1714S124RRocketman Trick Series 2Lake Tennessee Rocketman Trick Series 2
2014-07-1614GBR007Gosfield Grand Handicap FinalGosfield Gosfield Grand Handicap Final
2014-07-1614MEX05Festival Olimpico Panamericano Festival Deportivo Panamericano Mexico 2014
Festival Deportivo Panamericano Overall Mexico 2014
2014-07-1414FRA412Championnat de France ESPOIRS & OPEN 2014Orthez Championnat de France ESPOIRS & OPEN 2014
2014-07-1414FRA012Championnat de France Benjamins- Minimes 2014Orthez Championnat de France Benjamins- Minimes 2014
Championnat de France Benjamins- Minimes 2014
2014-07-1314RUS002Vega OPen 2014Moscow Region, Vega Club Vega OPen 2014
2014-07-1314GBR006GLSE & Southern Regional championships & OpenWiremill GLSE & Southern Regional championships & Open
2014-07-1314W139RLiquid Zone Record Tournament 3 Sl 2 JP 2 TRLiquid Zone Liquid Zone Record Tournament 3 Sl 2 JP 2 TR
2014-07-1314S100RRe: Florida State ChampionshipsOkeeheelee Park Florida State Championships
2014-07-1314W096LNW CanAm RecordBorderline Lake NW CanAm Record
2014-07-1314ESP003SPANISH NATIONALS SPANISH NATIONALS
SPANISH NATIONALS
2014-07-1214ITA009Recetto Special Cup 2014RECETTO Recetto Special Cup 2014
Recetto Special Cup 2014
2014-07-1214AUT004International Linz Trophy 2014Salmsee, Steyregg / Linz International Linz Trophy 2014
International Linz Trophy 2014
2014-07-1214M086LHidden Lake Record SlalomHidden Lake Hidden Lake Record Slalom
2014-07-1214NED001DUTCH MASTERS SHORTBOARD 2014 DUTCH MASTERS SHORTBOARD 2014
2014-07-1214CAN33CLIFF SIDE RECORD
2014-07-1214SWE005Mariestad OpenMariestad Mariestad Open
2014-07-0914GBR008Malibu Midweek SlalomHazelwoods Malibu Midweek Slalom
2014-07-0714C066RSki Ranch July Record 2Ski Ranch Ski Ranch July Record 2
2014-07-0614FRA010COUPE DE MEUZACMeuzac COUPE DE MEUZAC
2014-07-0614AUT001AUSTRIAN OPEN 2014Fischlham / Gmunden AUSTRIAN OPEN 2014
2014-07-0614S086RStillwater Lakes July 3 event RecordStillwater Lakes Stillwater Lakes July 3 event Record
2014-07-0614ITA0121st TWS CONTEST NAPOLI 2014 1st TWS CONTEST NAPOLI 2014
2014-07-0614GBR005Lound Open Multi Lound Open Multi
2014-07-0614C061LTexas State Record ChampionshipAustin Aquaplex Texas State Record Championship
2014-07-0614E060EHiddenpass July Double E SundayHidden Pass
2014-07-0614SWE004Varberg Open - KWA ClassicSvallvågen Varberg Open - KWA Classic
2014-07-0514FRA011Nautique Big Dawg World TourBaurech NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD EUROPE TOUR
NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD EUROPE TOUR HEAD TO HEAD 2014
2014-07-0514C064RSki Ranch July Record 1Ski Ranch Ski Ranch July Record 1
2014-07-0514E059EHiddenpass Double EHidden Pass
2014-07-0514S171LShirleys Swerve Session 2Coble Ski Club Shirleys Swerve Session 2
2014-07-0414S170LShirleys Swerve Session 1Coble Ski Club Shirleys Swerve Session 1
2014-06-2914GER004BOESCH CUP 2014Bremerhaven BOESCH CUP 2014
BOESCH CUP 2014
BOESCH CUP 2014
BOESCH CUP 2014
2014-06-2914ITA0049th International San Gervasio TrophySAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO 9th International San Gervasio Trophy
9th International San Gervasio Trophy
9th International San Gervasio Trophy
2014-06-2914CZE002Kostelec Cup 2014KOSTELEC U JIHLAVY Kostelec Cup 2014
2014-06-2914CYP00111th International Cyprus Cup 11th International Cyprus Cup
2014-06-2914C050LNautique Big Dawg World Tour Mississippi 2014Cedar Ridge Ski Lake Nautique Big Dawg World Tour Mississippi 2014
2014-06-2914FRA008Championnats de Ligue Ile de France 2014 - Grez sur LoingNemours Grez/loing Championnats de Ligue Ile de France 2014 - Grez sur Loing
2014-06-2914C083LUS Team TrialsCedar Creek Ski Park US Team Trials
2014-06-2914C054RNational Warm UpSan Marcos River Ranch National Warm Up
2014-06-2914W110RShortline Lake June Record 2Shortline Lake Shortline Lake June Record 2
2014-06-2914NOR002Slaastad Open 2014SIAP Slaastad Open 2014
2014-06-2914CAN05Canada's Capital Slalom ChallengeSouthwood Lake Canada' Capital Slalom Challenge
2014-06-2814AUT003Vienna Slalom Cup 2014Internationale Wiener Wasserschiklub Vienna Slalom Cup 2014
Vienna Slalom Cup 2014
2014-06-2814M055LSilent Shores Mid SummerSilent Shores Silent Shores Mid Summer
2014-06-2814GBR004JB Water Ski OpenThorpe JB Water Ski Open
2014-06-2814FRA009COUPE DE PITROTLacanau pitrot COUPE DE PITROT
2014-06-2814S156RSunset Summer ClassicSunset Lakes Sunset Summer Classic
2014-06-2814W109RShortline Lake June Record 1Shortline Lake Shortline Lake June Record 1
2014-06-2814FRA028Senior Tour - Etape d'AlbertvilleAlbertville - Freterive Senior Tour - Etape d'Albertville
2014-06-2814CAN04Canada's Capital Slalom ChallengeSunset Lakes Canada' Capital Slalom
2014-06-2714FRA007Aqua'ChallengeGravon Aqua'Challenge
Aqua'Challenge
2014-06-2214GBR003Malibu Multi RoundHazelwoods Malibu Multi Round
Malibu Multi Round
Malibu Multi Round
Malibu Multi Round
2014-06-2214C075RCypress Regional PreviewThe Lakes at Cypress Hill Cypress Regional Preview
2014-06-2214S088RBeaver Lake RecordBeaver Lake Beaver Lake Record
2014-06-2214S098RJune 3 EventOkeeheelee Park June 3 Event
2014-06-2214BEL001Slalom Special 'Lac du Prince'H.P.S. Antoing Slalom Special 'Lac du Prince'
2014-06-2214fra005ARCACHON 3D 2014Jaumard ARCACHON 3D 2014
2014-06-2214S097LLymanLand OpenLymanLand USA LymanLand Open
2014-06-2114FRA006Championnats de ligue RHA Championnats de ligue RHA
2014-06-2014S123Rocketman Trick Series 1Lake Tennessee Rocketman Trick Series 1
2014-06-2014S123RRocketman Trick Series 1Lake Tennessee Rocketman Trick Series 1
2014-06-1514ITA0034th San Gervasio Slalom CupSAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO 4th San Gervasio Slalom Cup
2014-06-1514FRA004Toulouse Waterski Cup IIIFenouillet Toulouse Waterski Cup III
2014-06-1514C081RTri-Lakes June RecordTri-Lakes Tri-Lakes June Record
2014-06-1514C059LLago Santa Fe Team ChallengeLago Santa Fe Lago Santa Fe Team Challenge
2014-06-1514POL002Silesia Cup 2014JAWORZNO Silesia Cup 2014
2014-06-1514FRA003Senior Tour - Trophee du GatinaisNemours Grez/loing Senior Tour - Trophee du Gatinais
2014-06-1414GBR0023 Round Trick 3 Round Trick
2014-06-1414M061RSAWMILL SPRING RECORDSawmill Lake SAWMILL SPRING RECORD
2014-06-1114S155RLelani Gale's Wednesday NightSunset Lakes Lelani Gale's Wednesday Night
2014-06-0914C047RBig Dawg Warm-Up 2Cedar Ridge Ski Lake Big Dawg Warm-Up 2
2014-06-0814GBR001Three Sisters Ranking SlalomThree Sisters WSC, Wigan Three Sisters Ranking Slalom
2014-06-0814NOR001Slastad VSK SlalomcupSIAP Slastad VSK Slalomcup
2014-06-0814GRE006Hatzis Open 2014ALIARTOS CHANEL- ALIARTOS Hatzis Open 2014
2014-06-0814C046RBig Dawg Warm-Up 1Cedar Ridge Ski Lake Big Dawg Warm-Up 1
2014-06-0814C056LSki Texas JubileeSki Texas Ski Texas Jubilee
2014-06-0814C060R2014 Jr U S OpenBullneck Lake 2014 Jr U S Open
2014-06-0814S138RMiami Nautique OpenGreater Miami Ski Club Miami Nautique Open
2014-06-0714S106RLittle Mountain Spring Pro-Am 1Little Mountain Farms Little Mountain Spring Pro-Am 1
2014-06-0714S107RLittle Mountain Spring Pro-Am 2Little Mountain Farms Little Mountain Spring Pro-Am 2
2014-06-0114GRE001POROS CUP 2014DREPANI - POROS TRIZINIAS POROS CUP 2014
2014-05-3114MEX03Primer Torneo Nacional Mexicano 2014 EsquiGuadalajara Primer Torneo Nacional Mexicano 2014 Esqui
2014-05-2614S112RMalibu Pro-Am -- AtlantaWhitestone Lakes Malibu Pro Am -- Atlanta
Malibu Pro-Am -- Atlanta
2014-05-2514FRA002Magic Cup - 2014Nemours Grez/loing Magic Cup - 2014
2014-05-2514S145R55th Masters and 22nd Jr MastersCallaway Gardens 55th Masters Water Ski Tournament
55th Masters and 22nd Jr Masters
2014-05-1814S096RMay Slalom Record 2Okeeheelee Park May Slalom Record 2
2014-05-1814S140RSunset Lakes Cup -- MLCQSunset Lakes Sunset Lakes Cup -- MLCQ
2014-05-1714S095RMay Slalom Record 1Okeeheelee Park May Slalom Record 1
2014-05-1114S133LFlorida Inboards OpenShortline Lakes Florida Inboards Open
2014-05-1114S136RSki Fluid ClassicLake Grew Ski Fluid Classic
2014-05-1114W148RCrystal Point Record ASU Casino NightCrystal Point Estates Crystal Point Record ASU Casino Night
2014-05-1014S113RMothers Day Trick SlalomSki Paradise Mothers Day Trick Slalom
2014-05-0714S154Mikes May RecordMcCormick Ski Lakes Mikes May Record
2014-05-0714S154RMikes May RecordMcCormick Ski Lakes Mikes May Record
2014-05-0414S076RSwiss Spring ClassicSwiss Ski School Swiss Spring Classic
2014-05-0314S079RChampion Lake Spring International SlalomChampions Lake Champion Lake Spring International Slalom
2014-05-0114S144RIsles Jump Jam 4Isles of Lake Hancock Isles Jump Jam 4
2014-04-2914S080RChampion Lake Last Chance Ranking ListChampions Lake Champions Lake Last Chance Ranking List
Champion Lake Last Chance Ranking List
2014-04-2814C077LPeaches Prom Dress RecordCedar Creek Ski Park Peaches Prom Dress Record
2014-04-2714ITA002Absolut Trophy 2014FOSSO GHIAIA Absolut Trophy 2014
2014-04-2714MAS001Putrajaya Nautique Ski & Wake ChampionshipsPutrajaya Lake Putrajaya Nautique Ski & Wake Championships
2014-04-2714S105McCormick Spring OpenerMcCormick Ski Lakes McCormick Spring Opener
2014-04-2714S105RMcCormick Spring OpenMcCormick Ski Lakes McCormick Spring Open
2014-04-2614S148LSCPB - Fun TimeOkeeheelee Park
2014-04-2614S148RSCPB - FUN TIMEOkeeheelee Park SCPB - FUN TIME
2014-04-2514S143RReams Jump Jam 2Lake Sharpe Reams Jump Jam 2
2014-04-2113NZL24NZ Nationals 2014Orakei Basin NZ Nationals 2014
2014-04-2014RSA004South African Championships 2014Lake Grappa South African Championships 2014
2014-04-2014RSA005All Africa Championships 2014Lake Grappa All Africa Championships 2014
2014-04-1914COL03Panamerican Championship 2014Los Lagartos Panamerican Champiuonschip 2014
Panamerican Champiuonschip 2014
Panamerican Champiuonschip 2014
Panamerican Champiuonschip 2014
2014-04-1714AUS1112014 Australian ChampionshipsLakes Resort Berry Springs 2014 Australian Championships
2014-04-1314MEX02Big Dawg - LAST - MexicoGuadalajara Big Dawg - LAST - Mexico
2014-04-1314S078RFSC FundraiserLake Grew FSC Fundraiser
2014-04-0614RSA003Gauteng ChampsSki World Gauteng Champs
2014-04-0614S093RApril Slalom Record 2Okeeheelee Park April Slalom Record 2
2014-04-0514CHI010TORNEO NACIONAL Lago LOS MORROS TORNEO NACIONAL
TORNEO NACIONAL
TORNEO NACIONAL
TORNEO NACIONAL
2014-04-0514S092RApril Slalom Record 1Okeeheelee Park April Slalom Record 1
2014-03-3013NZL21Canterbury Regionals 2014Lake Crichton Canterbury Regionals 2014
2014-03-3013NZL20Waikato-BOP RegionalsPiarere Waikato-BOP Regionals
2014-03-2914AUS9162014 Wa State TitlesBonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis) 2014 WA State Titles Junior & Seniors
2014 WA State Titles OPen & Under 21
2014-03-2914AUS2222014 NSW State TitlesAlbury 2014 NSW State Titles
2014-03-2914MEX01Torneo porla PAZ UN-COIGuadalajara Torneo porla PAZ UN-COI
Torneo porla PAZ UN-COI
2014-03-2914AUS7772014 QLD State TitlesCoolum 2014 QLD State Titles
2014-03-2314INA0012014 Indonesia Open & Malindo Championship 2014 Indonesia Open & Malindo Championship
2014-03-2314FRA001Elite Tour : Région Réunion Water Ski CupSaint Paul de la Reunion Elite Tour : Région Réunion Water Ski Cup
2014-03-2314RSA002WP Waterski ChampionshipBon Esperanza WP Waterski Championship
2014-03-2313NZL22Williams Dam - Slalom & Tricks Williams Dam - Slalom & Tricks
2014-03-2214AUS3332014 Victorian State TitlesLatrobe 2014 Victorian State Titles
2014-03-1614AUS9102014 MANDURAH WORLD CUP Action Sports Games 2014 MANDURAH WORLD CUP Action Sports Games
2014-03-1613NZL18Canterbury 3-Event 2014Lake Crichton Canterbury 3-Event 2014
2014-03-1613NZL19Auckland-Northland RegionalsOrakei Basin Auckland-Northland Regionals
2014-03-1514AUS2482014 Albury 4 Round SlalomAlbury 2014 Albury 4 Round Slalom
2014-03-0913NZL16Karapiro Masters SlalomKarapiro Karapiro Masters Slalom
2014-03-0714CHI09Juegos ODESUR 2014 Santiago de ChileLago LOS MORROS X Juegos Suramericanos 2014 - Overall
X Juegos Suramericanos 2014 - Overall
X Juegos Suramericanos 2014 - Overall
X Juegos Suramericanos 2014 - Overall
2014-03-05AUS3242014 Moomba LCQMulwala 2014 Moomba LCQ
2014-03-05AUS3262014 Moomba MastersYarra River (Melbourne, Moomba) 2014 Moomba Masters
2014-03-05AUS3252014 Junior MoombaYarra River (Melbourne, Moomba) 2014 Junior Moomba
2014-03-0214AUS107MASTER CRAFT PROSTAR 2014 Australian OpenStoney Park (Telegraph Point) MASTER CRAFT PROSTAR 2014 Australian Open
2014-03-0213NZL15Piarere Pick 'n ChoosePiarere Piarere Pick 'n Choose
2014-03-0114CHI008Torneo Nacional Copa PFLago LOS MORROS Torneo Nacional Copa PF
Torneo Nacional Copa PF
Torneo Nacional Copa PF
2014-03-0114AUS9142014 WA State Series Round 4Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis) 2014 WA State Series Round 4
2014-02-2413NZL07Aussie - Kiwi Challenge 2014Lake Hood Aussie - Kiwi Challenge 2014
2014-02-23AUS320Moodemere Classic SlalomLake Moodemere (Rutherglen) Moodemere Classic Slalom
2014-02-2313NZL14NZ Open 2014Orakei Basin 13NZL14
2014-02-2313NZL13Canterbury Slalom 2014Lake Crichton Canterbury Slalom 2014
2014-02-2214AUS728Woodford SlalomaramaBushies Lake (Woodford) Woodford Slalomarama
Woodford Slalomarama
2014-02-1613NZL08Hood Aquafest 2014Lake Hood Hood Aquafest 2014
2014-02-1514AUS908Kojonjup State SeriesKojonup Kojonjup State Series Saturday
Kojonjup State Series SUnday
2014-02-0913NZL25Karapiro SlalomKarapiro Karapiro Slalom
2014-02-0514AUS8422014 Dave Hill MemorialBedrock (Blanchetown) 2014 Dave Hill Memorial
Dave Hill Memorial
2014-02-0514AUS3182014 Latrobe International Latrobe 2014 Latrobe International Slalom
2014 Latrobe International Tricks
2014 Latrobe International Jump
2014 Latrobe International Overall
2014-02-0213NZL10NZ InvitationalLake Wake Attack NZ Invitational
2014-02-0114AUS206Myuna Bay Malibu Round 6Myuna Bay (Newcastle) Myuna Bay Malibu Round 6
2014-02-0114AUS314Mildura 4 Round SlalomCowra Station Mildura Mildura 4 Round Slalom
2014-01-3013NZL09Kereta Twilight JumpLake Wake Attack Kereta Twilight Jump
2014-01-2614ARG03Nacional Rosario 2014PUERTO ROLDAN Nacional Rosario 2014
2014-01-2614RSA001Satellite Open 2014Satellite Dam Satellite Open 2014
2014-01-2514AUS1052014 Australian MastersBridgewater (Bendigo) 2014 Australian Masters
2014-01-2514PER012014 LAST BujamaBujama Lacus S.A. 2014 LAST Bujama
2014-01-2514AUS792Central QLD Isis Gardens L Class Jump Central QLD Isis Gardens L Class Jump
2014-01-1913NZL06Wanganui Gold Star 3-EventLake Wiritoa Wanganui Gold Star 3-Event
2014-01-1814CHI007Torneo Nacional Copa PublimetroLago LOS MORROS Torneo Nacional Copa Publimetro
Torneo Nacional Copa Publimetro
Torneo Nacional Copa Publimetro
Torneo Nacional Copa Publimetro (JUMP)
Torneo Nacional Copa Publimetro (TRICKS)
2014-01-1814AUS1012014 Australian Junior MastersStoney Park (Telegraph Point) 2014 Australian Junior Masters
2014-01-1814AUS904Bonney's January TournamentBonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis) Bonney's January Tournament
2014-01-0414AUS4442014 Malwala OPenMulwala 2014 Malwala OPen
2014-01-0414AUS3102014 SA v VIC ChallengeCowra Station Mildura 2014 SA v VIC Challenge
2014-01-0414ARG02Nacional Ezeiza 2014EZEIZA Nacional Ezeiza 2014
2014-01-0114CAN45Predator Bay RCPredator Bay
2013-12-2114AUS902Bonney's December TournamentBonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis) Bonney's December Tournament
2013-12-2013NZL05Piarere Ski School JumpPiarere Piarere Ski School Jump
2013-12-1514ARG01Nacional Apostoles LAGO APOSTOLES Nacional Apostoles
2013-12-1414CHI006Torneo Nacional Copa Carlos ChicharroLago Chacabuco Torneo Nacional Copa Carlos Chicharro
Torneo Nacional Copa Carlos Chicharro
2013-12-1414AUS308Bridgewater 4 Round Slalom 2 Round JumpBridgewater (Bendigo) Bridgewater 4 Round Slalom 2 Round Jump
2013-12-1413NZL03Lake Hood 3-EventLake Hood Lake Hood 3-Event
2013-12-0814AUS805Bedrock D3 Series Round 2Bedrock (Blanchetown) Bedrock D3 Series Round 2
2013-12-0714AUS2022014 Myuna Bay OPenMyuna Bay (Newcastle) 2014 Myuna Bay OPen
2013-12-0713COL17Night FlyLa Pradera de Potosi Night Fly
2013-12-0113IWWF03World Waterski Championships 2013Lago LOS MORROS World Waterski Championships 2013
2013 World Championships
World Championships - Team
2013-11-2914CHI005Los Patos SeniorLago los Patos Los Patos Senior
2013-11-2312NZL01Auckland 3-EventOrakei Basin
2013-11-1614AUS2032013 Myuna Bay 4 Round SlalomMyuna Bay (Newcastle) 2013 Myuna Bay 4 Round Slalom
2013-11-1614AUS742OZ Ski Coolum L Trick & JumpCoolum OZ Ski Coolum L Trick & Jump
2013-11-1614CHI004TORNEO ROMPE RECORD MIRANDASKILago LOS MORROS TORNEO ROMPE RECORD MIRANDASKI
TORNEO ROMPE RECORD MIRANDASKI
TORNEO ROMPE RECORD MIRANDASKI
2013-11-1513PER03Juegos Bolivarianos Trujillo 2013Bujama Lacus S.A.
2013-11-0314C037REagle Sports World Record ChallengeLakes of Katy Eagle Sports World Record Challenge
2013-11-0314ITA001Trofeo Città di CaccamoLAGO DIGA ROSAMARINA DI CACCAMO Trofeo Città di Caccamo
2013-11-0314AUS722Helidon 4 round L SlalomHelidon Helidon 4 round L Slalom
2013-11-0114CHI003Torneo Copa San PabloLago LOS MORROS Torneo Copa San Pablo
Torneo Copa San Pablo
Torneo Copa San Pablo
Torneo Copa San Pablo
2013-10-3114S071BoomerweenSunset Lakes Boomerween
2013-10-3114S071RBoomerweenSunset Lakes Boomerween
2013-10-3014S073Last Chance Jump TourneyMcCormick Ski Lakes Last Chance Jump Tourney
2013-10-3014CHI002Torneo Copa BudapestLago LOS MORROS Torneo Copa Budapest
Torneo Copa Budapest
Torneo Copa Budapest
2013-10-3014S073RLast Chance Jump TourneyMcCormick Ski Lakes Last Chance Jump Tourney
2013-10-2813GRE00515th MIHAILIDIS MASTERSKAIAFAS LAKE ZAHARO 15th MIHAILIDIS MASTERS
2013-10-2714S042RMcCormick Fall ClassicMcCormick Ski Lakes McCormick Fall Classic
McCormick Fall Classic
2013-10-2714C030LTri-Lakes October RecordTri-Lakes 14C030L
2013-10-2614CHI001Torneo Copa Los MorrosLago LOS MORROS Torneo Copa Los Morros
Torneo Copa Los Morros
Torneo Copa Los Morros
2013-10-2614S038RYears End RecordGreater Miami Ski Club Years End Record
2013-10-2014S051Holy Cow CupLake Grew Holy Cow Cup
2013-10-2013RSA008Spring ClassicBon Esperanza Spring Classic
Spring Classic
2013-10-2014C036LSan Marcos Trick or TreatSan Marcos River Ranch San Marcos Trick or Treat
2013-10-2014S041ROkeeheelee Fall 3 Event RecordOkeeheelee Park Okeeheelee Fall 3 Event Record
Okeeheelee Fall 3 Event
2013-10-2014S051RHoly Cow CupLake Grew Holy Cow Cup
2013-10-2013MEX09LAST - Mexico T2Guadalajara LAST - Mexico T2
2013-10-1913MEX08LAST - Mexico T1Guadalajara LAST - Mexico T1
2013-10-1313GBR00231st Seaton ClassicThorpe 31st Seaton Classic
2013-10-1313ESP003Sesena's International Slalom 2013Seseña (Madrid) Sesena's International Slalom 2013
2013-10-1314S029LGary Pressley Memorial Slalom - Day 2Trophy Lakes Gary Pressley Memorial Slalom - Day 2
2013-10-1314S033RSwiss Fall ClassicSwiss Ski School Swiss Fall Classic
2013-10-1314W035RImperial Lakes Skiers Choice RecordImperial Lakes Imperial Lakes Skiers Choice Record
2013-10-1314S048RBig Jim's Buoy Bash 2Shortline Lakes Big Jim's Buoy Bash 2
2013-10-1214S053SplashEye Rocketman Trick and JumpLake Grew SplashEye Rocketman Trick and Jump
2013-10-1214S028LGary Pressley Memorial SlalomTrophy Lakes Gary Pressley Memorial Slalom
2013-10-1214S047RBig Jim's Buoy Bash 1Shortline Lakes Big Jim's Buoy Bash 1
2013-10-1214S053RSplasheye RecordLake Grew Splasheye Record
2013-10-1214S018RChampion's Lake International Fall SlalomChampions Lake Champion's Lake International Fall Slalom
2013-10-1213PER022013 Campeonato Nacional de Esqui AcuáticoBujama Lacus S.A. Nacional Peruano 2013
2013-10-0613ITA007KLI Trophy 2013FOSSO GHIAIA KLI Trophy 2013
2013-10-0613FRA022SPORTS CENTER SLALOM CUPFrespech SPORTS CENTER SLALOM CUP
2013-10-0613BEL006SWK-Cup 2013S.W.K. Schoten SWK-Cup 2013
2013-10-0614C032LCedar Creek Fall RecordCedar Creek Ski Park Cedar Creek Fall Record
2013-10-0614S046RSunset Lakes Fall Classic and USA Open Team TrialsSunset Lakes Sunset Lakes Fall Classic and USA Open Team Trials
Sunset Lakes Fall Classic and U S Open Team Trials
2013-10-0614W057RAdobe Ranch Fall FestivalAdobe Ranch Adobe Ranch Fall Festival
Adobe Ranch Fall Festival
2013-10-0513GBR014Ernie Ward Memorial TrophyTallington Lakes Ernie Ward Memorial Trophy
2013-10-0514S034RMiami Fall Record 1Greater Miami Ski Club Miami Fall Record 1
2013-10-0513MEX073a Parada Torneo Nacional MexicanoGuadalajara 3a Parada Torneo Nacional Mexicano
2013-09-2913CZE003Spolana CUP 2013K?ENEK Spolana Cup 2013
Spolana Cup 2013
2013-09-2913GBR004Turps Trophy Rankings List MultiGosfield Turps Trophy Rankings List Multi
Turps Trophy Rankings List Multi
2013-09-2913ITA01110mo Trofeo Laghetto International 2013SPERLONGA 10mo Trofeo Laghetto International 2013
2013-09-2913ASIA002Nautique Asian Open Championship 2013 Nautique Asian Open Championship 2013
2013-09-2913ASIA02Nautique Asian Open Championship 2013 Nautique Asian Open Championship 2013
2013-09-2913GRE0076th GREEK MASTERSALIARTOS CHANEL- ALIARTOS 6th GREEK MASTERS
2013-09-2914C012RCottonwood Fall Record 2Lakes at Cottonwood Cottonwood Fall Record 2
2013-09-2914C023RLA Night Jam VTri-Lakes LA Night Jam V
2013-09-2914M045LMidwest Collegiate RegionalsPITS Lake Midwest Collegiate Regionals
2013-09-2914W048LTravis Celebrates 32BUCHLI SKI LAKE Travis Celebrates 32
2013-09-2913FRA040Finale Coupe de Saut & Coupe de MuretMuret Finale Coupe de Saut & Coupe de Muret
2013-09-2913FRA035GRENOBLE CUP_CHAMPIONNATS DE LIGUEGrenoble GRENOBLE CUP_CHAMPIONNATS DE LIGUE
2013-09-2813UKR001DNEPROPETROVSK OPEN 2013Sentosa Water-Ski-Club, Dnepropetrovsk DNEPROPETROVSK OPEN 2013
2013-09-2813ASIA001Asian U17 Championships 2013 Asian U17 Championships 2013
2013-09-2814c023LA Night Jam VTri-Lakes
2013-09-2813ASIA01Asian U17 Championships 2013 Asian U17 Championships 2013
Asian U17 Championships 2013
2013-09-2814C011RCottonwood Fall Record 1Lakes at Cottonwood Cottonwood Fall Record 1
2013-09-2813ESP004Campionat de Catalunya 2013Ventalló Campionat de Catalunya 2013
2013-09-2813ESP005Campionat Catalunya 2013 AbsolutVentalló Campionat Catalunya 2013 Absolut
2013-09-2213BEL009Coupe de la Ville de NamurR.Y.C.S.M. Wepion Coupe de la Ville de Namur
Coupe de la Ville de Namur
2013-09-2213FRA020Championnat de France Interligues 2013St Pardoux Championnat de France Interligues 2013
2013-09-2213CZE007CHAMPIONSHIPS OF CZECH REPUBLIC AND SLOVAK REPUBLICK?ENEK CHAMPIONSHIPS OF CZECH REPUBLIC AND SLOVAK REPUBLIC
2013-09-2214S044RMatt Rini 3 EventSwini Lake Matt Rini 3 event
Matt Rini 3 Event
Matt Rini 3 Event
2013-09-2213GBR016Malibu Multi September CompHazelwoods Malibu Multi September Comp
2013-09-2213GER002DSM 2013Mastholte DSM 2013
DSM 2013
2013-09-2213GER003DJM 2013Mastholte DJM 2013
DJM 2013
2013-09-2214S016RLittle Mountain Fall Pro Am 2Little Mountain Farms Little Mountain Fall Pro Am 2
2013-09-2214S037ROkeeheelee Slalom September Event 2Okeeheelee Park Okeeheelee Slalom September Event 2
2013-09-2213fra021le plan d'eauJaumard le p^lan d'eau
LE PLAN D'EAU
2013-09-2213FRA027TROPHEE DES VENDANGESAigues Mortes TROPHEE DES VENDANGES
TROPHEE DES VENDANGES
2013-09-2114S015RLittle Mountain Fall Pro Am 1Little Mountain Farms Little Mountain Fall Pro Am 1
2013-09-2114S036ROkeeheelee Slalom September Event 1Okeeheelee Park Okeeheelee Slalom September Event 1
2013-09-1513POR001Vertice International Slalom 2013Ski clube Quinta Gra Vertice International Slalom 2013
2013-09-1513ITA009Recetto Cup 2013RECETTO Recetto Cup 2013
2013-09-1513FRA018MASTERCRAFT SLALOM CUPNemours Grez/loing MASTERCRAFT SLALOM CUP
2013-09-1513CZE006Mistrovstvi CR JunioruOLEKSOVICE Mistrovstvi CR Junioru
Mistrovstvi CR Junioru
2013-09-1514W037RDiablo Shores Pro AmDiablo Shores Estates Diablo Shores Pro Am
2013-09-1513FRA019MALIBU CUP LACANAULacanau pitrot MALIBU CUP LACANAU
2013-09-1513SUI004Geneva Championships 2013Roquebrune S/ A. Geneva Championships 2013
Geneva Championships 2013
2013-09-1514C020LCypress Fall ClassicThe Lakes at Cypress Hill Cypress Fall Classic
2013-09-1414W137RDiablo Pro Am 2013Bell Acqua Lake
2013-09-1414M029RSawmill Fall RecordSawmill Lake Sawmill Fall Record
2013-09-1213IWWF022013 Under 21 WorldsIsles of Lake Hancock 2013 Under 21 Worlds Event Results
2013 Under 21 Worlds Team Results
2013-09-1114W076LGoode Bracket Challenge Finals Record 2Goode Ski Lake Goode Bracket Challenge Finals Record 2
2013-09-1014W075LGoode Bracket Challenge Finals Record 1Goode Ski Lake Goode Bracket Challenge Finals Record 1
2013-09-0813FRA026Aqua~CupGravon Aqua~Cup
2013-09-0813EAC0042013 Europe and Africa Water Ski ChampionshipsIOANNINA LAKE - IOANNINA 2013 Europe and Africa Water Ski Championships
2013-09-0813ITA010XI Sicilian InternationalLAGO DIGA ROSAMARINA DI CACCAMO XI Sicilian International
2013-09-0814C029RSki Ranch Fall 2Ski Ranch Ski Ranch Fall 2
2013-09-0814S011RJohn Meyer Memorial Follow-OnStillwater Lakes John Meyer Memorial Follow-On
John Meyer Memorial Follow-on
2013-09-0814M012RSilent Shores Fall 3 Round 2 EventSilent Shores Silent Shores Fall 3 Round 2 Event
2013-09-0814S023LMobile Fall RecordSki Chaste Lake Mobile Fall Record
2013-09-0814S025LSweetwater Fall RecordLake Fridley Sweetwater Fall Record
Sweetwater Fall Record
2013-09-0813BEL008MWK Cup 2013.M.W.K. Walem, Mechelen MWK Cup 2013.
2013-09-0813FRA023championnat normandie championnat normandie
2013-09-0713MEX06Torneo PatrioGuadalajara Torneo Patrio
2013-09-0714C028RSki Ranch Fall 1Ski Ranch Ski Ranch Fall 1
2013-09-0714S013RJohn Meyer MemorialStillwater Lakes John Meyer Memorial
John Meyer Memorial
2013-09-0513EAC0032013 E&A Team ChampionshipsIOANNINA LAKE - IOANNINA 2013 E&A Team Championships
2013-09-0113EAC006Europe & Africa +35 Championships 2013Seseña (Madrid) Europe & Africa +35 Championships 2013
2013-09-0114C015RCedar Ridge Fall Record 2Cedar Ridge Ski Lake Cedar Ridge Fall Record 2
2013-09-0114W033RShortline Lakes September Record Pick and ChooseShortline Lake Shortline Lakes September Record Pick and Choose
Shortline Lakes September Record Pick and Choose
2013-09-0114M035R2013 Can Am Team ChallengeLake of Dreams 2013 Can Am Team Challenge
2013-09-0114S027LTrophy Lakes Labor Day SlalomTrophy Lakes Labor Day Slalom
2013-09-0114W019LVictoria B C OpenBorderline Lake Victoria B C Open
Victoria BC Open
2013-08-3114C014RCedar Ridge Fall Record 1Cedar Ridge Ski Lake Cedar Ridge Fall Record 1
2013-08-3113FRA030Championnats Ligue FCA Montbéliard Championnats Ligue FCA
Championnats Ligue FCA
2013-08-3114W032RShortline Lakes August Record Pick and ChooseShortline Lake Shortline Lakes August Record Pick and Choose
Shortline Lakes August Record Pick and Choose
2013-08-3113FRA034EXO CUP 2013Bourg-en-Bresse Exo cup 2013
2013-08-2513ITA0069th Trofeo San Gervasio B.no 2013SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO 9th Trofeo San Gervasio B.no 2013
2013-08-2513EAC0052013 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPSNemours Grez/loing 2013 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
2013 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
2013-08-2513FRA017CHAMPIONNATS DE BOURGOGNE 2013Arc Sur Tille CHAMPIONNATS DE BOURGOGNE 2013
CHAMPIONNATS DE BOURGOGNE 2013
2013-08-2514E016LKen Mead Memorial 2013Lake Holly Ken Mead Memorial 2013
Ken Mead Memorial 2013
2013-08-2513GBR012SOUTH LAKES 3 Round SLALOMSouth Lake SOUTH LAKES 3 Round SLALOM
2013-08-2414M019LHidden Lake Record SlalomHidden Lake Hidden Lake Record Slalom
2013-08-2413CAN57Alberta Provincials 2013 2013 Alberta Provincials
2013-08-2314S064RDestin Trick FestivalShortline Lakes Destin Trick Festival
2013-08-1813FRA016TROPHEE DE MEUZACMeuzac TROPHEE DE MEUZAC
TROPHEE DE MEUZAC
2013-08-1813CZE005Moravian Slalom Trophy 2013OLEKSOVICE Moravian Slalom Trophy 2013
2013-08-1813GER004GERMAN NATIONAL OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPSHalle GERMAN NATIONAL OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS
2013-08-1813GER005GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPSHalle GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS
2013-08-1813SWE008Oldboy SM & KräftcupenAmbjörnarp Oldboy SM & Kräftcupen
2013-08-1713MEX052a Parada Campeonato Nacional MexicanoAcuaski 2a Parada Campeonato Nacional Mexicano
2013-08-1713S999A71st GOODE Water Ski National ChampionshipsOkeeheelee Park 71st GOODE Water Ski National Championships
2013-08-1613S147LNautique Big Dawg Finals Presented by O'BrienOkeeheelee Park Nautique Big Dawg Finals Presented by O'Brien
2013-08-1413GBR003Ray Stokes JumpHazelwoods Ray Stokes Jump
2013-08-1113EAC002E 1 A U21 CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013Linköping Mörstorpssjön E & A U21 CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013
2013-08-1113SUI003FUN GLISS TROPHYDommartin FUN GLISS TROPHY
2013-08-1013DEN001Slalom Cup AalborgAalborg Vandski Klub Slalom Cup Aalborg
2013-08-1013CAN43Canadian ChampionshipsPredator Bay Canadian Championships
2013-08-0813CAN292013 Mastercraft Pro ShootoutPredator Bay MasterCraft Pro-Shootout
MasterCraft Pro-Shootout
2013-08-0413BEL003Belgian Age Categories NationalsS.W.K. Schoten Belgian Age Categories Nationals
2013-08-0413SWE007Swedish National Open 2013Mariestad Swedish National Open 2013
2013-08-0413AUT006International Linz Trophy 2013Salmsee, Steyregg / Linz International Linz Trophy 2013
International Linz Trophy 2013
2013-08-0413GBR006British Youth National ChampionshipsHazelwoods British Youth National Championships
British Youth National Championships
2013-08-0413ITA0053rd San Gervasio Flip ContestSAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO 3rd San Gervasio Flip Contest
2013-08-0413BEL002Belgian Open NationalsS.W.K. Schoten Belgian Open Nationals
2013-08-0413FRA015GRD PRIX MARCILLAC 2013Marcillac la Croisille GRD PRIX MARCILLAC 2013
2013-08-0413GBR015British Open NationalsHazelwoods British Open Nationals
British Open Nationals
2013-08-0413C085LDylan's LCQTri-Lakes Dylan's LCQ
2013-08-0413E998B2013 Eastern Regionals Water Ski ChampionshipsPangaea 2013 Eastern Regionals Water Ski Championships
2013-08-0413M998B2013 Midwest Regional ChampionshipsTrophy Lake Estates III 2013 Midwest Regional Championships
2013-08-0413S152RBeaver Lake RecordBeaver Lake Beaver Lake Record
2013-08-0413SRB001Memorijal Mladen Parun 2013Becmen Memorijal Mladen Parun 2013
2013-08-0413FRA014Championnats de Ligue Champagne Championnats de Ligue Champagne
2013-08-0313ITA0043rd Jolly Spin Contest 2013BRESCIA 3rd Jolly Spin Contest 2013
3rd Jolly Spin Contest 2013
2013-08-0313CAN39Western Canadian ChampionshipsAlbert Dyck Park Western Canadian Championships
2013-08-0313FRA033champ. Aqui. Memorial m. NaudinatBombannes Ch Ligue AQUITAINE Mémorial M.NAUDINAT
2013-07-2813ITA12Campionati Italiani CategoriaSAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO Campionati Italiani Categoria
2013-07-2813FRA004Championnats de France 2013 Cadets JuniorsMontbéliard Championnats de France 2013 Cadets Juniors
2013-07-2813FRA003Championnats de France + 35 ansMontbéliard Championnats de France + 35 ans
2013-07-2813COL001World Games Cali 2013Muña World Games Cali 2013
2013-07-2813SWE006U-14, U-17 och U-21 SMSvanen U-14, U-17 och U-21 SM
2013-07-2813C998BSouth Central Regional ChampionshipsSan Marcos River Ranch South Central Regional Championships
South Central Regional Championships
2013-07-2813S998B2013 Southern Regional ChampionshipsLymanLand USA 2013 Southern Regional Championships
2013-07-2813M078LMichigan 3 Event State ChampionshipsLake Jepawhit Michigan 3 Event State Championships
2013-07-2813GBR007British National 35+ ChampionshipsWiremill British National 35+ Championships
2013-07-2813GRE002OPEN NATIONAL 2013STRATOS LAKE AGRINIO-Nationail Training site OPEN NATIONAL 2013
2013-07-2813GRE003Seniors NationalsSTRATOS LAKE AGRINIO-Nationail Training site Seniors Nationals
2013-07-2813NED005NETHERLANDS OPEN NATIONALSMaurik NETHERLANDS OPEN NATIONALS
2013-07-2713AUT002Austrian National Championship 2013Salmsee, Steyregg / Linz Austrian National Championships 2013
2013-07-2713W998B2013 Western Regional ChampionshipsLaku Landing 2013 Western Regional Championships
2013 Western Regional Championships
2013-07-2713CAN272013 EASTERN CANADIAN CHAMPS Eastern Canadian Championship
2013-07-2713POL004NETTA CUP 2013. Memoria³ Zygmunta KowalikaAugustow NETTA CUP 2013. Memoria³ Zygmunta Kowalika
2013-07-2713DEN002Open Danish Nationals 2013 Open Danish Championships 2013
2013-07-2613GBR005Wiremill 2 Round SlalomWiremill Wiremill 2 Round Slalom
2013-07-2613GRE0012013 Hellenic Youth NationalsSTRATOS LAKE AGRINIO-Nationail Training site 2013 Hellenic Youth Nationals
2013-07-2413w998L2013 Western Regional ChampionshipsLaku Landing
2013-07-2113RUS002VLADIMIR FILIN MEMORIAL 2013Moscow Region, Vega Club VLADIMIR FILIN MEMORIAL 2013
VLADIMIR FILIN MEMORIAL 2013
2013-07-2113ITA013Campionati Italiani AssolutiFOSSO GHIAIA Campionati Italiani Assoluti
2013-07-2113S183Polk City OpenLake Grew Polk City Open
2013-07-2113GBR011Lound Open Lound Open
2013-07-2113FRA002CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE ESPOIRS - OPENMontbéliard Championnats de France Open
CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE ESPOIRS - OPEN
2013-07-2113M053R14.5th Annual Fish FryWaters Edge 14.5th Annual Fish Fry
2013-07-2113S151ROkeeheelee Slalom July Event 2Okeeheelee Park Okeeheelee Slalom July Event 2
2013-07-2113C061LCedar Creek 3 Ev Record & Arkansas State ChampionshipsCedar Creek Ski Park Cedar Creek 3 Ev Record & Arkansas State Championships
2013-07-2113S183RPolk City OpenLake Grew Polk City Open
Polk City Open
2013-07-2113E040LPangea 35 Pre-RegionalsPangaea Pangea 35
2013-07-2113SWE004Ivetofta Sparbank CupBromölla Ivetofta Sparbank Cup
2013-07-2113NED003Rooye PlasROOYE PLAS - HANDEL Rooye Plas
2013-07-2113FRA005Championnats de France BENJAMINS MINIMESMontbéliard CHPTS DE FRANCE BENJAMINS MINIMES
Championnats de France BENJAMINS MINIMES
2013-07-2013C079RTerramare LCQ RecordLago Santa Fe
2013-07-2013M052R14th Annual Fish FryWaters Edge 14th Annual Fish Fry
2013-07-2013S150ROkeeheelee Slalom July Event 1Okeeheelee Park Okeeheelee Slalom July Event 1
2013-07-2013SWE005Nyköping Slalomcup Nyköping Slalomcup
2013-07-1413GBR010Three Sisters Ranking SlalomThree Sisters WSC, Wigan Three Sisters Ranking Slalom
2013-07-1413LUX001Benelux Championships Open Benelux Championships Open
2013-07-1413LUX002Benelux Championships - Age Categories Benelux Championships - Age Categories
2013-07-1413FRA013Coupe d'orthezOrthez Coupe d'orthez
2013-07-1413CYP00110th International Cyprus Cup 10th International Cyprus Cup
2013-07-1413RUS001Vega Open 2013Moscow Region, Vega Club Vega Open 2013
2013-07-1413GRE006Nicol Verikiou CupKAIAFAS LAKE ZAHARO Nicol Verikiou Cup
2013-07-1413ESP002Sesena Internationsl 3 EventSeseña (Madrid) Sesena Internationsl 3 Event
2013-07-1413M072R2013 Big Dawg Series Michigan StopLake Jepawhit 2013 Big Dawg Series Michigan Stop
2013-07-1413S102RFlorida State ChampionshipsStillwater Lakes Florida State Championships
2013-07-1413W092LCan Am RecordBorderline Lake Can Am Record
Can Am Record
2013-07-1413SUI001SWISS CHAMP 2013Euro lac SWISS CHAMP 2013
2013-07-1313MEX04El Marques de MezcalaGuadalajara El Marques de Mezcala
2013-07-1313CAN262013 ontario championships Ontario Provincials
2013-07-1313CAN10Chuck Moore Memorial Chuck Moore Memorial
2013-07-0713CZE002XVII. Mezinarodni zavod Kostelec CUPKOSTELEC U JIHLAVY XVII. Mezinarodni zavod Kostelec CUP
2013-07-0713ITA008Trofeo TomassiniRECETTO Trofeo Tomassini
2013-07-0713POL002Mazuria Cup 2013Szczytno Mazuria Cup 2013
2013-07-0713W151R2 Round Ranking Record at Liquid ZoneLiquid Zone 2 Round Ranking Record at Liquid Zone
2013-07-0713FRA011COUPE DE PITROTLacanau pitrot COUPE DE PITROT
2013-07-0713FRA012Championnats de Ligue Ile de France 2013 - 2ème étape Coupe de France de sautNemours Grez/loing Championnats de Ligue Ile de France 2013 - 2ème étape Coupe de France de saut
Championnats de Ligue Ile de France 2013 - 2ème étape Coupe de France de saut
2013-07-0713GBR008Hazelwoods Ski World July Multi EventHazelwoods Hazelwoods Ski World July Multi Event
2013-07-0713SWE002Varberg Open - KWA ClassicSvallvågen Varberg Open - KWA Classic
2013-07-0713FRA029NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG BAURECH 2013Baurech NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG BAURECH 2013
2013-07-0713C058LTexas State Championships RecordAustin Aquaplex Texas State Championships Record
Texas State Championships Record
2013-07-0713M067LMichigan Team RecordArilyt Ski Lake Michigan Team Record
2013-07-0713S089RStillwater Lakes States Warm-UpStillwater Lakes Stillwater Lakes States Warm-Up
Stillwater Lakes States Warmup
2013-07-0713AUT001WWUT Slalom Jump Trick Cup 2013Fischlham / Gmunden WWUT Slalom Jump Trick Cup 2013
WWUT Slalom Jump Trick Cup 2013
2013-07-0713FIN001SUN 24h SUN 24h
2013-07-0613W150RLiquid Zone 1 Day 3 Event Ranking RecordLiquid Zone Liquid Zone 1 Day 3 Event Ranking Record
2013-07-0613AUS510Darwin Winter TournamentLakes Resort Berry Springs Darwin Winter Tournament
2013-07-0513C070RFreedom Slalom Fest 2Utopia River Ranch Freedom Slalom Fest 2
2013-07-0513W152RBell Acqua Slalom RecordBell Acqua Bell Acqua Slalom Record
2013-07-0513CAN092013 Prairie Classic OpenLake Shirley 2013 Prairie Classic Open
2013-07-0413C069RFreedom Slalom Fest 1Utopia River Ranch Freedom Slalom Fest 1
2013-06-3013CAN05Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge - Part 2Southwood Lake
2013-06-3013ITA0038th International San Gervasio B.no 2013SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO 8th International San Gervasio B.no 2013
8th International San Gervasio B.no 2013
2013-06-3013FRA010Coupe de MeuzacMeuzac Coupe de Meuzac
2013-06-3013C050LBig Dawg Series Qualifier 3 at Cedar RidgeCedar Ridge Ski Lake Big Dawg Series Qualifier 3 at Cedar Ridge
2013-06-3013S184Fluid Summer RecordLake Grew Fluid Summer Record
2013-06-3013GER001INTERNATIONAL BREMERHAVEN COMPETITION 2013Bremerhaven INTERNATIONAL BREMERHAVEN COMPETITION 2013
2013-06-3013W115RShortline Lake June Record 2Shortline Lake Shortline Lake June Record 2
2013-06-3013M090RCenter City RecordTrophy Lake Estates III Center City Record
2013-06-3013M123R2013 Junior U S OpenVoice of America Park 2013 Junior U S Open
2013-06-3013S184RFluid Summer RecordLake Grew Fluid Summer Record
2013-06-3013NOR001Slåstad Open 2013SIAP Slåstad Open 2013
2013-06-3013C056RS C R WarmupSan Marcos River Ranch S C R Warmup
2013-06-2913CAN04Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge - Part 1Southwood Lake
2013-06-2913GRE0083rd Aliakmon OpenPOLIFITOS LAKE- KOZANI 3rd Aliakmon Open
2013-06-2913W114RShortline Lake June Record 1Shortline Lake Shortline Lake June Record 1
2013-06-2813GBR001JB SKI 2013 OPENThorpe JB SKI 2013 OPEN
JB SKI 2013 OPEN
2013-06-2313EAC001MEDITERRANEAN GAMES 2013 MEDITERRANEAN GAMES 2013
MEDITERRANEAN GAMES 2013
2013-06-2313C043RAquaplex June Record Slalom 2Austin Aquaplex Aquaplex June Record Slalom 2
2013-06-2313S207ROkeeheelee June 2 Event 2Okeeheelee Park Okeeheelee June 2 Event 2
2013-06-2313C059LLago Summer FunLago Santa Fe Lago Summer Fun
2013-06-2313BEL001Slalom Special "Lac du Prince"H.P.S. Antoing Slalom Special "Lac du Prince"
2013-06-2313FRA009ARCACHON SKI TOUR 3D 2013Jaumard ARCACHON SKI TOUR 3D 2013
2013-06-2213SUI002Lena Cup 2013Euro lac Lena Cup 2013
2013-06-2213CZE001Melice waterski cup 2013M?LICE Melice waterski cup 2013
Melice waterski cup 2013
2013-06-2213C042RAquaplex June Record Slalom 1Austin Aquaplex Aquaplex June Record Slalom 1
2013-06-2213S130ROkeeheelee June 3 EventOkeeheelee Park Okeeheelee June 3 Event
2013-06-2213M120R2013 Malibu OpenVeterans Park 2013 Malibu Open
2013-06-2113FRA028Aqua~ChallengeGravon Aqua~Challenge
2013-06-1913S158RLelani Gales Wednesday NightSunset Lakes Lelani Gales Wednesday Night
2013-06-1613ESP001Sesena Internatonal Spring SlalomSeseña (Madrid) Sesena Internatonal Spring Slalom
2013-06-1613POL001Silesia Cup 2013JAWORZNO Silesia Cup 2013
2013-06-1613ITA0022nd San gervasio Slalom CupSAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO 2nd San gervasio Slalom Cup
2013-06-1613W149RLiquid Zone PBR Record 3 Slalom 2 JumpLiquid Zone Liquid Zone PBR Record 3 Slalom 2 Jump
2013-06-1613C071LSki Texas Jello ShotSki Texas Ski Texas Jello Shot
Ski Texas Jello Shot
2013-06-1613FRA008Toulouse Waterski CupFenouillet Toulouse Waterski Cup
Toulouse Waterski Cup
2013-06-1613C060LCedar Creek 3 Event RecordCedar Creek Ski Park Cedar Creek 3 Event Record
2013-06-1513ITA0012nd Jolly Slalom CupBRESCIA 2nd Jolly Slalom Cup
2013-06-1513M112RSawmill Spring RecordSawmill Lake Sawmill Spring Record
2013-06-1513GBR009Three Round Trick Three Round Trick
Three Round Trick
2013-06-0913FRA007Ski Nemours Slalom CupNemours Grez/loing Ski Nemours Slalom Cup
2013-06-0913CZE004Moravia Cup 2013OLEKSOVICE Moravia Cup 2013
Moravia Cup 2013
2013-06-0913GRE04POROS CUPDREPANI - POROS TRIZINIAS POROS CUP
2013-06-0913C047RBig Dawg Warmup Record 2Cedar Ridge Ski Lake Big Dawg Warmup Record 2
2013-06-0913S199Isles June 3 EventIsles of Lake Hancock Isles June 3 Event
2013-06-0913C053RBullneck Spring RecordBullneck Lake Bullneck Spring Record
2013-06-0913C067LKaty June 3 EventLakes of Katy Katy June 3 Event
2013-06-0913S199RIsles June 3 EventIsles of Lake Hancock Isles June 3 Event
2013-06-0813FRA038RICH'S CUPMeuzac RICH'S CUP
2013-06-0813MEX031a Parada Campeonato Nacional Mexicano 2013Guadalajara 1a Parada Campeonato Nacional Mexicano 2013
2013-06-0813C046RBig Dawg Warmup Record 1Cedar Ridge Ski Lake Big Dawg Warmup Record 1
2013-06-0213C039Cottonwood Summer Record IILakes at Cottonwood
2013-06-0213C039RCottonwood Summer Record TwoLakes at Cottonwood Cottonwood Summer Record Two
2013-06-0213S109RLittle Mountain Spring Pro Am 2Little Mountain Farms Little Mountain Spring Pro Am 2
2013-06-0113C038Cottonwood Summer Record ILakes at Cottonwood
2013-06-0113C038RCottonwood Summer Record OneLakes at Cottonwood Cottonwood Summer Record One
2013-06-0113S108RLittle Mountain Spring Pro Am 1Little Mountain Farms Little Mountain Spring Pro Am 1
2013-06-0113S164RLake Pointe Summer Kick OffLakePointe Waterski Community
2013-05-2713S104RAtlanta Pro AmWaterski Atlanta Atlanta Pro Am
2013-05-2613S14654th Masters & 21st Junior MastersCallaway Gardens
2013-05-2613S134RMemorial Day SlalomTrophy Lakes
2013-05-2613S146P54th MastersCallaway Gardens
2013-05-2513MAS0012013 Malaysian National Championships Waterski and Wakeboard Putrajaya Lake 2013 Malaysian National Championships Waterski & Wakeboard
2013-05-2513S174RVictory Lake Spring SlalomVictory Lake
2013-05-1913S156RSunset Cup MLCQSunset Lakes Sunset Cup MLCQ
Sunset Cup -- MLCQ
2013-05-1213S167RSki Fluid ClassicLake Grew Ski Fluid Classic
Ski Fluid Classic
Ski Fluid Classic
Ski Fluid Classic
Ski Fluid Classic
2013-05-1213S140RMiami Nautique InternationalGreater Miami Ski Club Miami Nautique International
2013-05-1213W117RASU Casino Night FundraiserCrystal Point Estates ASU Casino Night Fundraiser
2013-05-0513INA004PALEMBANG WORLD CUP 2013 PALEMBANG WORLD CUP 2013
2013-05-0413AUS7442013 QLD State TitlesCoolum 2013 QLD State Titles
2013-05-0413S111RChampions Lake Spring SlalomChampions Lake Champions Lake Spring Slalom
2013-05-0413S190ROkeeheelee May 3 RoundOkeeheelee Park Okeeheelee May 3 Round
2013-05-0312S160Skierpalooza Amateur SlalomSwini Lake
2013-05-0313S160RSkierpalooza Amateur SlalomSwini Lake Skierpalooza Amateur Slalom
2013-05-0213RSA006KZN ChampionshipsThorlea KZN Championships
2013-04-3013S177Mike Morgan Spring 2McCormick Ski Lakes Mike Morgan Spring 2
2013-04-3013S177RMike Morgan Spring 2McCormick Ski Lakes Mike Morgan Spring 2
2013-04-2913S176Mike Morgan Spring 1McCormick Ski Lakes Mike Morgan Spring 1
2013-04-2913S176RMike Morgan Spring 1McCormick Ski Lakes Mike Morgan Spring 1
2013-04-2813AUS743OZ Ski April L SlalomCoolum OZ Ski April L Slalom
2013-04-2813S139REarly Spring Slalom 2Greater Miami Ski Club Early Spring Slalom 2
2013-04-2813S157RMcCormick Spring OpenMcCormick Ski Lakes McCormick Spring Open
2013-04-2713S1572013 McCormick Spring ClassicMcCormick Ski Lakes 2013 McCormick Spring Classic
2013-04-2713S138REarly Spring Slalom 1Greater Miami Ski Club Early Spring Slalom 1
2013-04-2713W141RTrick and Jump Rock RecordCrystal Point Estates Trick and Jump Rock Record
2013-04-2613MEX02Boca Laguna RecordGuadalajara Boca Laguna Record
2013-04-2113S149RSwiss Spring ClassicSwiss Ski School Swiss Spring Classic
2013-04-2113S154RJohn Roach Memorial Hall of FameLake Grew John Roach Memorial Hall of Fame
2013-04-1913AUS2242013 NSW State TitlesStoney Park (Telegraph Point) 2013 NSW State Titles
2013-04-1713S191Isles Jump Jam ThreeCorrect Craft West Lake Isles Jump Jam Three
2013-04-1713S191RIsles Jump Jam 3Isles of Lake Hancock Isles Jump Jam 3
2013-04-1413S091ROkeeheelee April Slalom Record 2Okeeheelee Park Okeeheelee April Slalom Record 2
2013-04-1413S120RFSC Fund RaiserLake Grew FSC Fund Raiser
2013-04-1313S120FSC FundraiserLake Grew FSC Fundraiser
2013-04-1313S090ROkeeheelee April Slalom Record 1Okeeheelee Park Okeeheelee April Slalom Record 1
2013-04-1013S192Reams Jump Jam 1Lake Sharpe Reams Jump Jam 1
2013-04-1013S093Stillwater Lakes Season OpenerStillwater Lakes Stillwater Lakes Season Opener
2013-04-1013S093RStillwater Lakes Season OpenerStillwater Lakes Stillwater Lakes Season Opener
Stillwater Lakes Season Opener
2013-04-1013S192RReams Jump Jam 1Lake Sharpe Reams Jump Jam 1
2013-04-0713S1792013 Isles Tricky Swerve 1Isles of Lake Hancock 2013 Isles Tricky Swerve
2013-04-0713S179RIsles Tricky Swerve 1Isles of Lake Hancock Isles Tricky Swerve
Isles Tricky Swerve 1
Isles Tricky Swerve 1
2013-04-0613S105Isles OpenerLake Stailing Isles Opener
2013-04-0613S105RIsles Opener Day 1Isles of Lake Hancock Isles Opener
Isles Opener Day 1
2013-03-3112NZL24NZ Nationals 2013Piarere NZ Nationals 2013
2013-03-3113RSA005South African Championships 2013Ski World South African Championships 2013
2013-03-2813AUS1122013 Australian NationalsStoney Park (Telegraph Point) 2013 Australian Nationals
2013-03-2713PER01XXXI Campeionato LAtino Americano de Esqui Acuatico 2013Lago EcoAcuicola XXXI Campeonato LAtino Americano
XXXI Campeoanto Latino Americano
XXX Campeonato Latino Americano
XXXI Campeonato Latino Americano
XXXI Campeonato Latino Americano 2013
XXXI Campeonato Latino Americano 2013
2013-03-2413INA003Jakarta Open Seniors Jakarta Open Seniors
2013-03-1713AUS922EYRES Waterski & Wakeboard World Cup EYRES Waterski & Wakeboard World Cup
2013-03-1413AUS3202013 Victorian State TitlesLatrobe 2013 Victorian State Titles
2013 Latrobe Ratings
2013-03-1013RSA004Satellite InvitationalSatellite Dam Satellite Invitational
2013-03-0913AUS221Galverston March 4 round SlalomGalvaston (Finley) Galverston March 4 round Slalom
2013-03-0813AUS3182013 Moomba MastersYarra River (Melbourne, Moomba) 2013 Moomba Masters
2013-03-0813AUS3192013 Moomba Big DawgYarra River (Melbourne, Moomba) 2013 Moomba Big Dawg
2013-03-0613AUS3172013 Junior Moomba MastersYarra River (Melbourne, Moomba) 2013 Junior Moomba Masters
2013-03-0313ARG04National Ezeiza 2013EZEIZA National Ezeiza 2013
2013-03-0312NZL18Piarere Pick 'n ChoosePiarere Pairere Pick 'n Choose
2013-03-0313AUS734Goondiwindi Trick & Jump Goondiwindi Trick & Jump
Goondiwindi Trick & Jump
2013-03-0213AUS120Mastercraft Australian Open 2013Stoney Park (Telegraph Point) Mastercraft Australian Open 2013
2013-03-0212NZL17Canterbury 3-EventLake Crichton Canterbury 3-Event
2013-03-0213AUS920WA State TitlesBonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis) WA State Titles Results Except Open & U21
WA State Titles Results Open & U21
2013-03-0213MEX01Slalom 3 Rondas AcuaskiAcuaski Slalom 3 Rondas Acuaski
2013-03-0113CHI008Copa Miranda EsquiLago LOS MORROS COPA MIRANDA SKI
2013-02-2412IWWF052012 Junior World ChampionshipsMulwala 2012 Junior World Championships
2012 Junior World Championships
2012 Junior World Championships
2012 Junior World Championships
2013-02-1713AUS919Kojonup SaturdayBonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis) Kojonup Saturday
2013-02-1712NZL15Kereta NZ InvitationalLake DOC Kereta NZ Invitational
2013-02-1613AUS918Kojonup SaturdayBonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis) Kojonup Saturday
2013-02-1613AUS312Latrobe InternationalLatrobe Latrobe International
2013-02-1612NZL14Canterbury SlalomLake Hood Canterbury Slalom
2013-02-1613AUS516Bedrock $ Round SlalomBedrock (Blanchetown) Bedrock $ Round Slalom
2013-02-0913AUS7302013 Coolum Southern SeriesCoolum 2013 Coolum Southern Series
2013-02-0913AUS1052013 Aussie-KiwiMolonglo River (Canberra) 2013 Aussie-Kiwi
2013 Aussie-Kiwi Team Results
2013-02-0213AUS3092013 Cowra Station 4 Round SlalomCowra Station Mildura 2013 Cowra Station 4 Round Slalom
2013-02-0213AUS914Bonney's Febuary TournamentBonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis) Bonney's Febuary Tournament
2013-02-0212NZL12NZ Open 3-EventOrakei Basin NZ Open 3-Event
2013-02-0113CHI007Latin Senior Tour and Big Dawg Chile 2013Lago LOS MORROS big dawg
Big Dawg
2013-02-0113CHI006Torneo Nacional de Chile 2013 - Copa AndromacoLago LOS MORROS copa andromaco
copa andromaco
copa andromaco
copa andromaco
Copa Andromaco
COPA ANDROMACO
COPA ANDROMACO
2013-01-2812NZL10Kaiiwi 3-EventKaiiwi Lakes Kaiiwi 3-Event
2013-01-2712NZL09L. Hood Aquafest 3-EventLake Hood L. Hood Aquafest 3-Event
2013-01-2613AUS1072013 Australian MastersBridgewater (Bendigo) 2013 Australian Masters
2013 Australian Masters
2013 Australian Masters
2013-01-2613AUS217Galverston 4 Round TrickGalvaston (Finley) Galverston 4 Round Trick
2013-01-2013RSA003Satellite OpenSatellite Dam Satellite Open
2013-01-2012NZL08Wanganui Gold Star 3-EventLake Wiritoa Wanganui Gold Star 3-Event
2013-01-1913AUS1092013 Australian Junior MastersStoney Park (Telegraph Point) 2013 Australian Junior Masters
2013-01-1913ARG03Campeonato Argentino Rosario 2013PUERTO ROLDAN Campeonato Argentino Rosario 2013
2013-01-1213CHI005copa publimetroLago LOS MORROS COPA PUBLIMETRO
2013-01-0513AUS3082013 SA v VIC ChallengeCowra Station Mildura 2013 SA v VIC Challenge
2013 SA v VIC Challenge
2012-12-1513AUS214Galvaston 4 round SlalomGalvaston (Finley) Galvaston 4 round Slalom
2012-12-1512NZL04L.Hood 3-EventLake Hood L.Hood 3-Event
2012-12-0813AUS906Bonney's December TournamentBonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis) Bonney's December Tournament
2012-12-0813AUS103Mildura Selection TournamentCowra Station Mildura Mildura Selection Tournament
2012-12-0813CHI004COPA CARLOS CHICHARROLago Chacabuco COPA CARLOS CHICHARRO
COPA CARLOS CHICHARRO
2012-12-0713RSA001Bon Es Open ChampionshipsBon Esperanza Bon Es Open Championships
2012-12-0213AUS211Mastercraft Myuna Bay OpenMyuna Bay (Newcastle) Mastercraft Myuna Bay Open
2012-12-0112NZL03Harwood 3-Event Harwood 3-Event
2012-11-2613ARG02Nacional ApostolesLAGO APOSTOLES Nacional Apostoles
2012-11-2512NZL02Auckland 3-EventOrakei Basin Auckland 3 Event
2012-11-2412INA002World Cup Palembang 2012 2012 WATERSKI & WAKEBOARD WORLD CUP
2012-11-2412MEX043er Nacional Mexicano 2012Acuaski 3er Nacional Mexicano 2012
2012-11-1713CHI002America's ChallengeLago LOS MORROS CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO AMERICA´S CHALLENGE
CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO AMERICA´S CHALLENGE
CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO AMERICA´S CHALLENGE
CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO AMERICA´S CHALLENGE
2012-11-1713CHI003Chile Night JumpLago LOS MORROS Chile Night Jump
2012-11-1713AUS101Mulwala Selection TournamentMulwala Mulwala Selection Tournament
2012-11-1112MAS0022012 Malaysian International Waterski & WakeboardPutrajaya Lake 2012 Malaysian International Waterski & Wakeboard
2012-11-1113S079RSwiss Nation 2Swiss Ski School Swiss Nation 2
2012-11-1113ARG01Rosario Padres e Hijos RomperecordsPUERTO ROLDAN Rosario Padres e Hijos Romperecords
2012-11-1013AUS904Bonney's November TournamentBonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis) Bonney's November Tournament
2012-11-0912COL011LII Campeonato Nacional 2012Club Campestre Medellín LIII Campeonato Nacional 2012
LIII Campeonato Nacional 2012
LIII Campeonato Nacional 2012
2012-11-0413FRA001CANAL SAT SKI PROSaint Paul de la Reunion CANAL SAT SKI PRO
2012-11-0413S083RSwiss BonusSwiss Ski School Swiss Bonus
2012-11-0313S087RMike Morgan 50th Birthday Invitational 2McCormick Ski Lakes Mike Morgan 50th Birthday Invitational 2
2012-11-0313AUS206Stoney Park Selection TournamentStoney Park (Telegraph Point) Stoney Park Selection Tournament
2012-11-0213S088RMike Morgan 50th Birthday Invitational 1McCormick Ski Lakes Mike Morgans 50 Birthday Invitational 1
Mike Morgan 50th Birthday Invitational 1
2012-11-0112PER05I Juegos Bolivarianos de PlayaBujama Lacus S.A. 1º Juegos Bolivarianos de Playa
1º Juegos Bolivarianos de Playa
1º Juegos Bolivarianos de Playa
2012-10-3113S084RBoomaweenSunset Lakes Boomaween, Sunset Lakes
Boomaween, Sunset Lakes
Boomaween
2012-10-2812GRE06MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2012KAIAFAS LAKE ZAHARO MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2012
2012-10-2812IWWF352012 World 35+ Waterski ChampionshipsGuadalajara 2012 World 35+ Waterski Championships
2012-10-2813S082RMcCormick Fall ClassicMcCormick Ski Lakes 2012 McCormick's Fall Classic
2012 McCormick's Fall Classic
McCormick Fall Classic
2012-10-2812ESP005Nice & Easy 2012Ventalló Nice & Easy 2012
2012-10-2713AUS712Woodford L Class SlalomBushies Lake (Woodford) Woodford L Class Slalom
2012-10-2113S081LOctober Invitational 2Trophy Lakes October Invitational 2
2012-10-2113S025ROkeeheelee Fall R SlalomOkeeheelee Park Okeeheelee Fall R Slalom
2012-10-2113S039RO C Waterski Fall 3 EventSwini Lake OC Waterski Fall 3 Event
O C Waterski Fall 3 Event
2012-10-2012RSA011Bon Esperanza Spring Classic 2012Bon Esperanza Bon Esperanza Spring Classic 2012
2012-10-2013S080LOctober Invitational 1Trophy Lakes October Invitational 1
2012-10-1412ESP003Sesena International Slalom 2012Seseña (Madrid) Sesena International Slalom 2012
2012-10-1412GBR00730th Seaton ClassicThorpe 30th Seaton Classic
2012-10-1412ITA019Trofeo Città di Caccamo 2012LAGO DIGA ROSAMARINA DI CACCAMO Trofeo Città di Caccamo 2012
2012-10-1413S058RSwiss Fall ClassicSwiss Ski School Swiss Fall Classic
Swiss Fall Classic
2012-10-1413W026RImperial Lakes Skier's Choice RecordImperial Lakes Imperial Lakes Skier's Choice Record
2012-10-1412FRA040INTERLIGUES 2012Fenouillet INTERLIGUES 2012
INTERLIGUES 2012
2012-10-1313S032RChampions Lake International Fall SlalomChampions Lake Champions Lake International Fall Slalom
2012-10-1313S056RSplasheye Rocketman Record and Pro Night JumpLake Grew Splasheye Rocketman Record and Pro Night Jump
2012-10-0712ITA010KLI Trophy 2012FOSSO GHIAIA KLI Trophy 2012
2012-10-0712ESP004SENIOR WATERSKI TOUR 2012Ventalló SENIOR WATERSKI TOUR 2012
2012-10-0712FRA016Sport Center Slalom Cup 2012Frespech Sport Center Slalom Cup 2012
2012-10-0712GRE002Poros Cup 2DREPANI - POROS TRIZINIAS Poros Cup 2
2012-10-0713S013LGary Pressley Memorial Slalom TournamentTrophy Lakes
2012-10-0713S013RGary Pressley Memorial Slalom -- Day 2Trophy Lakes Gary Pressley Memorial Slalom -- Day 2
2012-10-0713S020RHobrau Munchen OktoberfestShortline Lakes Hobrau Munchen Oktoberfest
2012-10-0713S035LMobile Fall RecordSki Chaste Lake Mobile Fall Record
2012-10-0713S036RSunset Fall ClassicSunset Lakes Sunset Fall Classic
2012-10-0713S045RMiami Record OpenGreater Miami Ski Club Miami Record Open
2012-10-0613S012RGary Pressley Memorial Slalom -- Day 1Trophy Lakes Gary Pressley Memorial Slalom -- Day 1
2012-10-0613S071RKyle Petit Red Bar OpenShortline Lakes Kyle Petit Red Bar Open
2012-09-3012UKR001Dnepropetrovsk Open 2012Sentosa Water-Ski-Club, Dnepropetrovsk Dnepropetrovsk Open 2012
2012-09-3012GRE0055th Greek MasterALIARTOS CHANEL- ALIARTOS 5th Greek Master
5th Greek Master
2012-09-3012ITA0119th Trofeo Laghetto 2012SPERLONGA 9th Trofeo Laghetto 2012
2012-09-3012ESP001CATALUNYA – ARA LLEIDA WATER SKI 2012Terradets (Lleida) CATALUNYA – ARA LLEIDA WATER SKI 2012
CATALUNYA – ARA LLEIDA WATER SKI 2012
CATALUNYA – ARA LLEIDA WATER SKI 2012
2012-09-3012FRA008Championnats de ligue RHA 2012Grenoble Championnats de ligue RHA 2012
2012-09-3013C025RFall Slalom Record 2Cedar Ridge Ski Lake Fall Slalom Record 2
2012-09-3013S049RBeaver Lake Record 2Beaver Lake Beaver Lake Record 2
2012-09-3013C016LKaty Fall SlalomLakes of Katy Katy Fall Slalom
2012-09-3012GBR006TURPS TROPHYGosfield TURPS TROPHY
TURPS TROPHY
2012-09-3013S055RPolk City OpenLake Grew Polk City Open
2012-09-2913C024RFall Slalom Record 1Cedar Ridge Ski Lake Fall Slalom Record 1
2012-09-2913S048RBeaver Lake Record 1Beaver Lake Beaver Lake Record 1
2012-09-2912FRA0193D ARCACHON LE PLAN D EAUJaumard 12fra019 ARCACHON LE PLAN D'EAU
2012-09-2312ITA018Recetto Cup 2012RECETTO Recetto Cup 2012
2012-09-2312CZE001Spolana Cup 2012K?ENEK Spolana Cup 2012
2012-09-2313W042RDiablo Shores Pro AmDiablo Shores Estates Diablo Shores Pro Am
2012-09-2313S024ROkeeheelee Fall 3 Round SlalomOkeeheelee Park Okeeheelee Fall 3 Round Slalom
2012-09-2313S074LSweetwater Fall Record 2Lake Fridley Sweetwater Fall Record 2
2012-09-2312SUI004WATERSKI GENEVA CHAMPEuro lac
2012-09-2212FRA018Plannet Ski Cup Jarnac Plannet Ski Cup
Plannet Ski Cup
Plannet Ski Cup
2012-09-2213S059RIsles Team TournamentIsles of Lake Hancock Isles Team Tournament
Isles Team Tournament
2012-09-2212FRA031Trophée des VendangesAigues Mortes TROPHEE DES VENDANGES
2012-09-1712CAN49Calgary PRO Water Ski Shoot-Out 2012Predator Bay Calgary Pro Shoot-Out
Calgary Pro Shoot-Out
2012-09-1612INA00118th Indonesian National Games 18th Indonesian National Games
2012-09-1612CZE008Absolutni mistrovstvi CR a SRKOSTELEC U JIHLAVY Absolutni mistrovstvi CR a SR
Absolutni mistrovstvi CR a SR
2012-09-1612POR001Vertice International Slalom 2012Ski clube Quinta Gra Vertice International Slalom 2012
2012-09-1613S053RFall Slalom 2Little Mountain Farms Fall Slalom 2
2012-09-1613W061RCrystal Point RecordCrystal Point Estates Crystal Point Record
2012-09-1612ITA012Laghetto International 2012SPERLONGA Laghetto International 2012
2012-09-1613S060R2012 Malibu Pan Am ChampionshipsShortline Lakes Pan American Championships
Pan American Championships Teams
Pan American Championships Individual Overall
2012-09-1612NED007Benelux Championships 2012ROOYE PLAS - HANDEL Benelux Championships 2012
2012-09-1612NED008Benelux Age CategoriesROOYE PLAS - HANDEL Benelux Age Categories
2012-09-1612FRA014MALIBU CUP LACANAULacanau pitrot MALIBU CUP LACANAU
2012-09-1513M017RSawmill Fall RecordSawmill Lake USAS0301
Sawmill Fall Record
2012-09-1513S052RFall Slalom 1Little Mountain Farms Fall Slalom 1
2012-09-1312CAN48Canadian National ChampionshipPredator Bay Canadian Championships
2012-09-0912GBR013McCann MemorialPrinces McCann Memorial
2012-09-0912ITA009PDT EXTREME CUPLAGO ASD SKINTER PDT EXTREME CUP
2012-09-0913S022RJohn Meyer Memorial Follow OnStillwater Lakes John Meyer Memorial Follow On
2012-09-0912ESP008CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2012Ventalló CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2012
2012-09-0912ESP009CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUT 2012Ventalló CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUT 2012
2012-09-0912BEL009Coupe de la ville de Namur 2012R.Y.C.S.M. Wepion Coupe de la ville de Namur 2012
2012-09-0812EAC005E&A 35+ Championships 2012Fischlham / Gmunden E&A 35+ Championships 2012
2012-09-0812FRA025MasterCraft Slalom DupNemours Grez/loing MasterCraft Slalom cup 2012 + Finale de France de saut
2012-09-0812GRE003Pamvotis open 2012IOANNINA LAKE - IOANNINA Pamvotis open 2012
2012-09-0812POL004Mistrzostaw Polski OpenJAWORZNO Mistrzostaw Polski Open
2012-09-0812POL005Mistrzostwa Polski Age CategoriesJAWORZNO Mistrzostwa Polski Age Categories
2012-09-0813S040RJohn Meyer MemorialStillwater Lakes John Meyer Memorial
2012-09-0812FRA036EXO SLALOM CUP 2012Bourg-en-Bresse EXO SLALOM CUP 2012
2012-09-0212BEL008MWK - Cup 2012M.W.K. Walem, Mechelen MWK - Cup 2012
2012-09-0212ITA016Trofeo Topolino NazionaleLAGO ASD SKINTER Trofeo Topolino Nazionale
2012-09-0212ITA017International Topolino TrophyLAGO ASD SKINTER International Topolino Trophy
2012-09-0213W033RShortline Lake September Record 2Shortline Lake Shortline Lake September Record 2
2012-09-0213C015LRiver Ranch HoedownSan Marcos River Ranch River Ranch Hoedown
2012-09-0213M048RCam Am Team ChallengeLake of Dreams Cam Am Team Challenge
2012-09-0213S011LLabor Day SlalomTrophy Lakes Labor Day Slalom
2012-09-0213S015RLymanland All-AmericanLymanLand USA Lymanland All-American
2012-09-0213W041LVictoria BC OpenBorderline Lake Victoria BC Open
2012-09-0112FRA024AquAcupGravon AQU'ACUP 2012
2012-09-0112FRA032Championnat Ligue Champagne Ardennes Championnat Ligue Champagne Ardennes
2012-09-0113W032RShortline Lake September Record 1Shortline Lake Shortline Lake September Record 1
2012-09-0112CZE007Czech National Dolphin, Junior and Senior ChampionshipsM?LICE Mistrovstvi CR Junioru a Senioru
2012-08-3112GER004German Youth Waterski Championship 2012 German Youth Waterski Championship 2012
2012-08-2712ASIA0022012 Asian ChampionshipsChuncheon 2012 Nautique Asian Champoinships
2012 Nautique Asian Team Champoinships
2012-08-2612BEL006SWK Cup 2012S.W.K. Schoten SWK Cup 2012
2012-08-2612ITA0088th San Gervasio B.no TrophySAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO 8th San Gervasio B.no Trophy
2012-08-2612AAO0012012 AAO ChampionshipsChuncheon 2012 Nautique AAO Champoinships
2012 Nautique AAO Champoinships
2012 Nautique Asian Champoinships
2012 Nautique Asian Champoinships
2012 Nautique Asian Team Champoinships
2012 Nautique AAO Team Champoinships
2012 Nautique AAO Event Results
2012-08-2612ASIA0032012 Asian Under 17 ChampionshipsChuncheon 2012 Nautique Asian Under 17 Team Champoinships
2012 Nautique Asian Under 17 Champoinships
2012-08-2613E015LKen Mead Memorial 2012Lake Holly Ken Mead Memorial 2012
2012-08-2613S018RCasa Herradura International CupShortline Lakes Casa Herradura International Cup
2012-08-2613W031RShortline Lake August RecordShortline Lake Shortline Lake August Record
2012-08-2512FRA029Championnats de ligue FCAMontbéliard Championnats de Ligue FCA 2012
Championnats de Ligue FCA
2012-08-2212EAC004E&A Youth Championships 2012Maurik 2012 EUROPE & AFRICA YOUTH WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
2012-08-1912EAC0032012 Europe & Africa Open ChampionshipsRECETTO 2012 Europe & Africa Open Championships
2012-08-1912HUN0033rd Budapest Slalom Cup 2012Dunavarsany 3rd Budapest Slalom Cup 2012
3rd Budapest Slalom Cup 2012
2012-08-1812FRA015Coupe des AvirmesFrespech Coupe des Avirmes
2012-08-1812S999AGOODE -- 70th Water Ski National ChampionshipsOkeeheelee Park GOODE -- 70th Water Ski National Championships
2012-08-1812POL003Mazuria Cup Mazuria Cup
Mazuria Cup
2012-08-1812FRA027championnats de bourgogneArc Sur Tille CHAMPIONNATS BOURGOGNE
2012-08-1712S154L2012 Ski Nautique Big Dawg FinalsOkeeheelee Park 2012 Ski Nautique Big Dawg Finals
2012-08-1512EAC0022012 Europe & Africa Team ChampionshipsRECETTO 2012 Europe & Africa Team Championships
2012 Europe & Africa Team Championships
2012 Europe & Africa Team Championships
2012-08-1212CZE006Moravian Slalom Trophy 2012OLEKSOVICE Moravian Slalom Trophy 2012
2012-08-1212SWE006KräftcupenAmbjörnarp Kräftcupen
2012-08-1212AUT002International Linz Trophy 2012Salmsee, Steyregg / Linz International Linz Trophy 2012
2012-08-1212GBR004Wiremill Jump ClassicWiremill Wiremill Jump Classic
2012-08-1112POL002NETTA CUP 2012Augustow NETTA CUP 2012
NETTA CUP 2012
2012-08-1112FRA005Trophee des Terres Blanche 2012Espiet TROPHEE DES TERRES BLANCHES
2012-08-1012S173RSunset Slalom SpreeSunset Lakes Sunset Slalom Spree
2012-08-0912GBR002Ray Stokes Pro AMHazelwoods Ray Stokes Pro AM
2012-08-0712S172RCory Pickos Three Round Trick Olympics 2012Shortline Lakes Cory Pickos Three Round Trick Olympics 2012
2012-08-0512GBR011British Senior National ChampionshipsSouth Lake British Senior National Championships
2012-08-0512ITA0072nd San Gervasio Flip Contest 2012SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO 2nd San Gervasio Flip Contest 2012
2012-08-0512FRA007Grand prix de MarcillacMarcillac la Croisille Grand prix de Marcillac
2012-08-0512SWE003SM 35+, 45+ och 55+ samt Ivetofta SparbankscupBromölla SM 35+, 45+ och 55+ samt Ivetofta Sparbankscup
2012-08-0512SRB001Memorial Mladen ParunBecmen Memorial Mladen Parun
2012-08-0512M998BMidwest Regional ChampionshipsTrophy Lake Estates III Midwest Regional Championships
2012-08-0512E998B2012 Eastern Regionals -- Puddle StockPangaea 2012 Eastern Regionals -- Puddle Stock
2012-08-0412M115R2012 Malibu OpenVeterans Park 2012 Malibu Open
2012-08-0412ITA0062nd Jolly Spin Contest - 2012BRESCIA 2nd Jolly Spin Contest - 2012
2012-08-0412CAN37Eastern Canadian ChampionshipsSummerski Eastern Canadian Championship
2012-08-0312GBR016Southlake Age Category SlalomSouth Lake Southlake Age Category Slalom
2012-08-0312CAN47Western Canadian ChampionshipsLake Shirley Western Canadian Championship
2012-07-3012E071LHidden Pass Summer Slam 2Hidden Pass Hidden Pass Summer Slam 2
2012-07-2912FIN001FINNISH NATIONALS 2012 FINNISH NATIONALS 2012
2012-07-2912GBR010British Open National ChampionshipsGosfield British Open National Championships
2012-07-2912GBR009British Youth National ChampionshipsGosfield British Youth National Championships
2012-07-2912ITA005Campionati Italiani AssolutiRECETTO Campionati Italiani Assoluti
Campionati Italiani Assoluti
2012-07-2912RUS001Vladimir Filin MemorialMoscow Region, Vega Club Vladimir Filin Memorial
2012-07-2912BEL003Belgian Open NationalsE.H.N. Belgian Open Nationals
2012-07-2912BEL010Belgian NationalsE.H.N. Belgian Nationals
2012-07-2912GRE011NATIONAL OVER 35 CHAMPIONSHIPSSTRATOS LAKE AGRINIO-Nationail Training site NATIONAL OVER 35 CHAMPIONSHIPS
NATIONAL OVER 35 CHAMPIONSHIPS
2012-07-2912GRE010NATIONAL MEN-WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIPSSTRATOS LAKE AGRINIO-Nationail Training site NATIONAL MEN-WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIPS
2012-07-2912SUI001Swiss Champ. 2012Euro lac Swiss Champ. 2012
2012-07-2912C998B2012 Fayetteville SCR Waterski ChampionshipsCedar Creek Ski Park 2012 Fayetteville SCR Waterski Championships
2012-07-2912M059L63rd Indiana State ChampionshipsAngola Ski Club 63rd Indiana State Championships
2012-07-2912NED006Netherlands Nationals OpenROOYE PLAS - HANDEL Netherlans Nationals Open 2012
Netherland National Open 2012
Netherlands Nationals Open
2012-07-2912AUT003hotwater.cc cup 2012Neuaigen / Tulln hotwater.cc cup 2012
hotwater.cc cup 2012
2012-07-2912SWE005Swedish National Open 2012Linköping Mörstorpssjön Swedish National Open 2012
2012-07-2912DEN002Danish Open ChampionshipHerning Danish Open Championship
Danish Open Championship
Danish Open Championship
2012-07-2812E070LHidden Pass Summer Slam 1Hidden Pass Hidden Pass Summer Slam 1
2012-07-2812S998B2012 Southern Regional ChampionshipsTwin Oaks Lakes 2012 Southern Regional Championships
2012-07-2812W998BBell Acqua 2012 Western Regional ChampionshipsBell Acqua Bell Acqua 2012 Western Regional Championships
2012-07-2812ESP006Campeonato de Es`paña de Clasicas 2012Seseña (Madrid) Campeonato De Espana De Clasicas 2012
2012-07-2812ESP007Seseña International Tree Events 2012Seseña (Madrid) Sesena Internationl Three Event 2012
2012-07-2812FRA011Championnats de France Benjamins MinimesBaurech CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE BENJ. MINIMES
Championnats de France Benjamins Minimes
Championnats de France Benjamins Minimes
Championnats de France Benjamins Minimes
2012-07-2812FRA003Championnats de France Espoirs OpenBaurech CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE ESPOIR OPEN
Championnats de France Open Espoir
Championnats de France Open Espoirs
Championnats de France Espoirs Open
Championnats de France Espoirs Open
2012-07-2712GRE009NATIONAL YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPSSTRATOS LAKE AGRINIO-Nationail Training site NATIONAL YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
2012-07-2712DEN001Danish Nationals Special 2012Herning Danish Nationals Special 2012
2012-07-2512CAN06Midsummer Nites Slalom Southwood Lake
2012-07-2212ITA015Campionati Italiani Categoria 2012FOSSO GHIAIA Campionati Italiani Categoria 2012
2012-07-2212SWE0042012 Sweden Youth Championship 2012 Sweden Youth Championship
2012 Sweden Youth Championship
2012-07-2212GER002Deutsche Meisterschaft Wasserski Boot 2012 OpenAmberg German National Open
2012-07-2212C083RTerramare Record LCQTerramare Ski Lakes Terramare Record LCQ
2012-07-2212E043LUSAC0048Johns Lake USAC0048
2012-07-2212AUT004Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft - Austrian NationalsLendorf Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft - Austrian Nationals
2012-07-2212GER003Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft Wasserski Boot 2012Amberg German National Senior
German National Senior
German National Senior
2012-07-2212HUN001Hungarien Slalom CupKal, Hungary Hungarien Slalom Cup
Hungarien Slalom Cup
2012-07-2212E041LPangea 33 RecordPangaea Pangea 33 Record
2012-07-2112GRE015Nikol Verykioy CupKAIAFAS LAKE ZAHARO Nikol Verykiou Cup
2012-07-2112CAN36Ontario Provincial Championship
2012-07-2112CAN29Chuck Moore MemorialShalom Park Chuck Moore Memorial
2012-07-2012S171Fluid Friday RecordLake Grew Fluid Friday Record
Fluid Friday Record
2012-07-2012S171RFluid Friday RecordLake Grew Fluid Friday Record
2012-07-1912FRA009Championnat France Cadet JuniorBaurech Championnat France Cadet Junior
2012-07-1912FRA010Championnat France +35Baurech Championnat France +35
2012-07-1812CAN39Mono Mills Jump
2012-07-1512CYP0019th Cyprus International Cup 9th Cyprus International Cup
2012-07-1512GBR015Lound Open Lound Open
2012-07-1512CZE002Melice Waterski CupM?LICE Melice Waterski Cup
2012-07-1512ITA0041st ROMA INTERNATIONAL CUP 2012LAGO ASD SKINTER 1st ROMA INTERNATIONAL CUP 2012
2012-07-1512NED003NWWB Cup De Rooye PlasROOYE PLAS - HANDEL NWWB Cup De Rooye Plas
2012-07-1512C048LBuxton Marine HandicapPrinceton Lakes Buxton Marine Handicap
2012-07-1512S122RFlorida State ChampionshipsSki Paradise Florida State Championships
2012-07-1512W096LCan Am RecordBorderline Lake Can Am Record
2012-07-1412CAN50Big Dawg Canada 2012Albert Dyck Park
2012-07-1412SWE002Centurion OpenLinköping Mörstorpssjön Centurion Open
Centurion Open
Centurion Open
Centurion Open
2012-07-1412FRA017Mémorial M. Naudinat Ch de Ligue AQUITAINEOrthez Mémorial M.NUDINAT Ch ligue AQUITAINE
2012-07-1412M099LHidden Lake Record SlalomHidden Lake Hidden Lake Record Slalom
2012-07-1312RUS002Vega OpenMoscow Region, Vega Club Vega Open
2012-07-0812AUT001WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2012Fischlham / Gmunden WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2012
2012-07-0812GBR012JULY MULTISouth Lake JULY MULTI
2012-07-0812C063RCedar Ridge Summer Record IICedar Ridge Ski Lake Cedar Ridge Summer Record II
2012-07-0812W141R12W141R Liquid Zone 2 Rd SlalomLiquid Zone 2 Round Record Slalom at Liquid Zone
2012-07-0812S091RSeal Jump Thriller and SRB Slalom ChampionshipsShortline Lakes Seal Jump Thriller and SRB Slalom Championships
2012-07-0812FRA026NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOURBaurech NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR
NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR
NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR
NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR
NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR
NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR
2012-07-0712GBR014Wigan 4 Round SlalomThree Sisters WSC, Wigan Wigan 4 Round Slalom
2012-07-0712C062RCedar Ridge Summer Record ICedar Ridge Ski Lake Cedar Ridge Summer Record I
2012-07-0712W140R12W140R Liquid Zone 3 EventLiquid Zone Liquid Zone 1 Day 3 Event Record
2012-07-0712M057LUniversity of Michigan RecordArilyt Ski Lake University of Michigan Record
2012-07-0712S119RSunset Summer SpreeSunset Lakes Sunset Summer Spree
2012-07-0712SWE001KWA Open & Varberg OpenSvallvågen KWA Open & Varberg Open
2012-07-0612FRA002COUPE DE MEUZACMeuzac Coupe de Meuzac
2012-07-0412S170RMiss Moscow OpenShortline Lakes Miss Moscow Open
2012-07-0112GER001International-Bremerhaven-Competition 2012Bremerhaven International-Bremerhaven-Competition 2012
2012-07-0112ITA0037th International San Gervasio 2012SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO 7th International San Gervasio 2012
2012-07-0112GBR003MALIBU MULTI ROUNDHazelwoods MALIBU MULTI ROUND
2012-07-0112FIN002Tampere Open 2012Niihama Water Ski Center, Tampere Tampere Open 2012
2012-07-0112W119RShortline Lake July RecordShortline Lake Shortline Lake July Record
2012-07-0112S096RCentral Florida Slalom ChallengeStillwater Lakes Central Florida Slalom Challenge
2012-07-0112C047LBig Dawg Qualifier Cypress TXThe Lakes at Cypress Hill Big Dawg Qualifier Cypress TX
2012-07-0112S147RU S Team TrialsLake Grew U S Team Trials
2012-07-0112GRE0072nd Aliakmon Open 2012POLIFITOS LAKE- KOZANI 2nd Aliakmon Open 2012
2nd Aliakmon Open 2012
2012-07-0112CZE003Kostelec Cup 2012KOSTELEC U JIHLAVY Kostelec Cup 2012
2012-07-0112CAN11Canada's Capital Slalom ChallengeSouthwood Lake
2012-06-3012BEL002Slalom Special "Lac du Prince"H.P.S. Antoing Slalom Special "Lac du Prince"
Slalom Special "Lac du Prince"
2012-06-3012FRA023Championnats de Ligue IDFNemours Grez/loing Championnats de Ligue IDF
2012-06-3012W118RShortline Lake June RecordShortline Lake Shortline Lake June Record
2012-06-3012S095RSpace Coast Slalom ChallengeStillwater Lakes Space Coast Slalom Challenge
2012-06-3012FRA013COUPE DE PITROT COUPE DE PITROT
2012-06-3012NOR001Slåstad Open 2012SIAP Slåstad Open 2012
Slåstad Open 2012
2012-06-3012CAN08Canada's Capital Slalom ChallengeSunset Lakes
2012-06-2412ITA014Trofeo TomassiniRECETTO Trofeo Tomassini
2012-06-2412FRA0203D Arcachon Ski TourJaumard 3D ARCACHON SKI TOUR
2012-06-2412BEL001RNV CUPR.N.V. Vilvoorde RNV CUP
2012-06-2412S152RIsles RecordIsles of Lake Hancock Isles Record
2012-06-2312W144RDiablo Shores RecordDiablo Shores Estates Diablo Shores Record
2012-06-2312MEX032o Torneo Nacional Mexicano 2012Guadalajara 2o Torneo Nacional Mexicano 2012
2012-06-2312FRA038Championnats de Ligue PACA 2012Roquebrune S/ A. CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE PACA 2012
2012-06-2212ASIA001Haiyang 2012. 3rd Asian Beach Games Haiyang 2012. 3rd Asian Beach Games
2012-06-2212FRA022Aqu'AchallengeGravon AQU'ACHALLENGE
2012-06-1712C061RCedar Ridge Early Record IICedar Ridge Ski Lake Cedar Ridge Early Record II
2012-06-1712C064LSki Texas JamboreeSki Texas Ski Texas Jamboree
2012-06-1712C069RCedar Creek Regional WarmupCedar Creek Ski Park Cedar Creek Regional Warmup
2012-06-1712FRA006TOULOUSE WATERSKI CUPFenouillet TOULOUSE WATERSKI CUP
2012-06-1712CZE005Memorial Maxe StehnaM?LICE Memorial Maxe Stehna
2012-06-1612SUI002Lena Cup 2012 EFG Bank 7th editionEuro lac Lena Cup 2012 EFG Bank 7th edition
2012-06-1612M085RSawmill Spring RecordSawmill Lake Sawmill Spring Record
2012-06-1612C060RCedar Ridge Early RecordCedar Ridge Ski Lake Cedar Ridge Early Record
2012-06-1213S012LGary Pressley Memorial Slalom TournamentSTrophy Lakes
2012-06-1012ITA0021st San Gervasio Cup SlalomSAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO 1st San Gervasio Cup Slalom
2012-06-1012S090RCory Pickos SuperstarsShortline Lakes Cory Pickos Superstars
2012-06-1012S127RO C Waterski 3 EventSwini Lake OC Waterski 3 Event
OC Waterski 3 Event
O C Waterski 3 Event
2012-06-1012GRE001POROS CUP 1DREPANI - POROS TRIZINIAS POROS CUP 1
2012-06-1012POL001Silesia Cup 2012JAWORZNO Silesia Cup
Silesia Cup 2012
2012-06-0912ITA0011st Jolly Cup SlalomBRESCIA 1st Jolly Cup Slalom
2012-06-0912FRA021Nemours Slalom CupNemours Grez/loing Ski Nemours Slalom Cup
2012-06-0312GBR008British Youth TrialsHazelwoods British Youth Trials
2012-06-0312S142RSpring Record TwoLittle Mountain Farms Spring Record Two
2012-06-0312M119R2012 Junior U S OpenLake of Dreams 2012 Junior U S Open
2012-06-0312C043RCottonwood Summer Record TwoLakes at Cottonwood Cottonwood Summer Record Two
2012-06-0212S141RSpring Record OneLittle Mountain Farms Spring Record One
2012-06-0212C042RCottonwood Summer Record OneLakes at Cottonwood Cottonwood Summer Record One
2012-06-0212CZE004Moravia Cup 2012OLEKSOVICE Moravia Cup 2012
2012-06-0212FRA030Trophée Camargue ParadiseAigues Mortes TROPHEE CAMARGUE PARADISE
2012-05-2712C076LSki Ranch Memorial TwoSki Ranch Ski Ranch Memorial Two
2012-05-2712S130P53rd Masters and 20th Jr Masters WaterskiCallaway Gardens 53rd Masters and 20th Jr Masters Waterski
2012-05-2612C077LSki Ranch Memorial OneSki Ranch Ski Ranch Memorial One
2012-05-2612S106LVictory Lake Spring SplashVictory Lake Victory Lake Spring Splash
2012-05-2512Mal01 2012 Mlaysian NationalsPutrajaya Lake Malasyan Nationals
2012-05-2012S116RSunset Cup and MLCQSunset Lakes Sunset Cup and MLCQ
2012-05-1312S146RSki Fluid ClassicLake Grew Ski Fluid Classic
Ski Fluid Classic
2012-05-1312S089RFlorida Inboards OpenShortline Lakes Florida Inboards Open
2012-05-1212S120RMothers Day Trick SlalomSki Paradise Mothers Day Trick Slalom
2012-05-1112S126RO C Waterski Spring Trick JumpSwini Lake O C Waterski Spring Trick Jump
2012-05-0612C070RBennetts May RecordTri-Lakes Bennetts May Record
2012-05-0612S098ROkeeheelee Spring 3 Round Record SlalomOkeeheelee Park Okeeheelee Spring 3 Round Record Slalom
2012-05-0612S148RSwiss Spring ClassicSwiss Ski School Swiss Spring Classic
2012-05-0512S105RChampions Lake Spring International SlalomChampions Lake Champions Lake Spring International Slalom
2012-05-0512MEX02Proa-Mexican OpenUrban Wake Proa Mexican Open
2012-05-0412S125RO C Waterski Spring SlalomSwini Lake O C Waterski Spring Slalom
2012-04-2912S129RMcCormick International CupMcCormick Ski Lakes McCormick International Cup
McCormick International Cup
2012-04-2812AUS218Mulawla Trick JamMulwala Mulawla Trick Jam
Mulawla Trick Jam
Mulawla Trick Jam
2012-04-2212S118RJohn Roach MemorialLake Grew John Roach Memorial
2012-04-2012S128RMcCormicks Spring OpenMcCormick Ski Lakes McCormick Spring Open
McCormicks Spring Open
2012-04-1512S073FSC FundraiserLake Grew FSC Fundraiser
2012-04-1512S092RStillwater Season Opener Day 2Stillwater Lakes Stillwater Season Opener Day 2
2012-04-1512S073RFSC Fund RaiserLake Grew FSC Fund Raiser
2012-04-1412S083RStillwater Season OpenerStillwater Lakes Stillwater Season Opener
2012-04-1112S115RLelani Gales Wed Night 1Sunset Lakes Lelani Gales Wednesday Night 1
Lelani Gales Wed Night 1
2012-04-0812RSA007All Africa Champs 2012Satellite Dam All African Championships
All African Championships
All African Championships
All African Championships
All Africa Champs 2012
All Africa Champs 2012
All Africa Champs 2012
2012-04-0812S156Isles Spring Tricky SwerveLake Hancock Isles Spring Tricky Swerve
2012-04-0812PER04XXX Campeonato Latino Americano de Esqui AcuaticoBujama Lacus S.A. XXX Campeonato Latinoamericano
XXX Campeonato Latinoamericano
XXX Campeonato Latinoamericano
XXX Campeonato Latinoamericano
XXX Campeonato Latinoamericano
XXX Campeonato Latinoamericano
XXX Campeonato Latinoamericano
XXX Campeonato Latinoamericano
2012-04-0812S156RIsles Spring Tricky SwerveIsles of Lake Hancock Isles Spring Tricky Swerve
2012-04-0811NZL292012 NZL NationalsKaiiwi Lakes 2012 NZL Nationals
2012-04-0712S151RIsles Spring OpenerIsles of Lake Hancock Isles Spring Opener
2012-04-0612RSA005South African National ChampionshipsSatellite Dam South African National Championships
South African National Championships
South African National Championships
2012-04-0512AUS1012012 Australian NationalsMulwala 2012 Australian Nationals
2012-03-3112AUS2162012 NSW State TitlesAlbury 2012 NSW State Titles
2012-03-3012PER032012 Latin American Senior TourBujama Lacus S.A. Latin American Senior Tour -Big Dawg Peru 2012
2012-03-2912EAC001E & A Under 21 Waterski Championships E & A Under 21 Championships
2012-03-2512NAM001NAMIBIAN NATIONAL WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPSVon Bach Namibia Championships
Namibia Championships
2012-03-2511NZL27Kaiiwi 3-EventKaiiwi Lakes Kaiiwi 3-Event
2012-03-2412AUS328Victorian State TitlesMulwala Victorian State Titles
2012-03-2412S153ROkeeheelee March RecordOkeeheelee Park Okeeheelee March Record
2012-03-2412NAM01NAMIBIAN NATIONAL WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPSVon Bach NAMIBIAN NATIONAL WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
2012-03-1912AUS7322012 Australian Nationals 2012 QLD State Titles Jump Results
2012 QLD State Titles Slalom Results
2012 QLD State Titles Trick Results
2012 QLD State Titles Overall Results
2012-03-1812AUS824Eyres Waterski World Cup Eyres Waterski World Cup
Eyres Waterski World Cup
2012-03-1811NZL24Canterbury RegionalsLake Crichton Canterbury Regionals
2012-03-1811NZL25Waikato RegionalsPiarere Waikato Regionals
2012-03-1712CHI006NACIONAL 2012Lago LOS MORROS Nacional 2012
2012-03-1712AUS2122012 Albury 4 rounds SlalomAlbury 2012 Albury 4 rounds Slalom
2012 NSW State Titles
2012-03-1212AUS324Moomba Masters International InvitationalYarra River (Melbourne, Moomba) Moomba Masters International Invitational
2012-03-1112AUS325Moomba Masters Big DawgYarra River (Melbourne, Moomba) Moomba Masters Big Dawg
2012-03-1112ARG04National Ezeiza 2012EZEIZA National Ezeiza 2012
2012-03-1012RSA004Gauteng ChampionshipsSki World Gauteng Championships - Slalom
Gauteng Championships - Tricks
2012-03-0812AUS323Moomba Masters Junior International InvitationalYarra River (Melbourne, Moomba) Moomba Masters Junior International Invitational
2012-03-0411NZL20Piarere Pick n ChoosePiarere Piarere Pick n Choose
Piarere Pick n Choose
2012-03-0312AUS3222012 Moomba LCQMulwala
2012-03-0312AUS8222012 WA State TitlesBonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis) 2012 WA State Titles
2012-02-2612chi005rompe record miranda skiLago LOS MORROS Waldo Miranda
Rompe Record Miranda Ski 2012
TORNEO ROMPE RECORD MIRANDA SKI 2012 SALTO
TORNEO ROMPE RECORD MIRANDA SKI 2012 FIGURA
TORNEO ROMPE RECORD MIRANDA SKI 2012 FIGURA
2012-02-2611NZL15NZ OpenOrakei Basin NZ Open
NZ Open
2012-02-2612PER02Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Acuático 2012-2Bujama Lacus S.A.
2012-02-2512AUS1032012Australian OpenStoney Park (Telegraph Point) 2012Australian Open Slalom Results
2012Australian Open Trick Results
2012Australian Open Jumpk Results
2012-02-2512PER01Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Acuático 2012-1Bujama Lacus S.A. Nacional Peru 1
2012-02-2012ARG03National Cordoba 2012Lago agua escondida National Cordoba 2012
2012-02-1911NZL17Wanganui Gold Star TournamentLake Crichton Wanganui Gold Star Tournament
Wanganui Gold Star Tournament
2012-02-1911NZL14Canterbury 3-EventLake Crichton Canterbury 3-Event
2012-02-1912RSA009Satellite TournamentSatellite Dam Satellite Tournament
2012-02-1812AUS8182012 Bonney's Febuary TournamentBonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis) 2012 Bonney's Febuary Tournament
2012-02-1812AUS327Cowra Station 4 round SlalomCowra Station Mildura Cowra Station 4 round Slalom
2012-02-1211NZL12Lake Hood AquafestLake DOC Lake Hood Aquafest
2012-02-1112AUS3192012 Galverston 4 round SlalomGalvaston (Finley) 2012 Galverston 4 round Slalom
2012-02-1112AUS7252012 Woodford TournamentBushies Lake (Woodford) 2012 Woodford Tournament
2012-02-1112AUS3182012 Latrobe InternationalLatrobe 2012 Latrobe International
2012-02-0812MEX011st Mexican National 2012Acuaski 1st Mexican National 2012
1st Mexican National 2012
2012-02-0611NZL11DOC - NZ Invitational 3-EventLake DOC DOC - NZ Invitational 3-Event
2012-02-0412AUS8142012 Kojonup TournamentKojonup 2012 Kojonup Tournament
2012-01-2911NZL082012 Ozz-Kiwi Junior ChallengeLake Wiritoa 2012 Ozz-Kiwi Junior Challenge
2012-01-2912ARG02National Rosario 2012PUERTO ROLDAN National Rosario 2012
2012-01-2712AUS1072012 Auatralian MastersBridgewater (Bendigo) 2012 Auatralian Masters
2012-01-2212CHI04LAST ChicureoLaguna Chicureo Last Chicureo
2012-01-2212RSA008Satellite InvitationSatellite Dam Satellite Invitation
2012-01-2112chi03LAST ChacabucoLago Chacabuco Last Chacabuco
2012-01-2111NZL16Karapiro Slalom TournamentKarapiro Karapiro Slalom Tournament
2012-01-2012AUS1092012 Australian Junior MastersStoney Park (Telegraph Point) 2012 Australian Junior Masters Results
2012-01-1512IWWFU013rd World university Water Ski Championship 2012Lago LOS MORROS 3rd World university Water Ski Championship 2012
3rd World university Water Ski Championship 2012
2012-01-1511NZL10Harwood Slalom & Jump Harwood Slalom & Jump
2012-01-1312RSA003Mofam WP Champs 2012Mofam Mofam WP Champs 2012 / Slalom
Mofam WP Champs 2012 / Jump
Mofam WP Champs 2012 / Tricks
Mofam WP Champs 2012 / Overall
2012-01-0712AUS312SA v VIC ChallengeCowra Station Mildura SA v VIC Challenge
2012-01-0712AUS314Mulwala OpenMulwala Mulwala Open Event Results
Mulwala Open Overall Results
2011-12-1911ECU01Segundos Juegos Odesur de Playa Segundos Juegos Odesur de Playa
2011-12-1811NZL05Crichton 3-EventLake Crichton Crichton 3-Event
2011-12-1712AUS309Galverston 5 Round SlalomGalvaston (Finley) Galverston 5 Round Slalom
2011-12-1711NZL04Kereta Backyard Bash JumpLake DOC Kereta Backyard Bash Jump
2011-12-1112AUS307Cowra Station Dec TournamentCowra Station Mildura Cowra Station Dec Tournament
2011-12-1111NZL03Lake Hood 3-Event Lake Hood 3-Event
2011-12-1011NZL31Auckland Trick JamOrakei Basin Auckland Trick Jam
2011-12-0912RSA002West Coast Champs 2011Bon Esperanza West Coast Champs 2011 - Overall
West Coast Champs 2011 - Slalom
West Coast Champs 2011 - Tricks
West Coast Champs 2011 - Ramp
2011-12-0412AUS905Bonney's Dec TournamentBonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis) Bonney's Dec Tournament
2011-12-0312CHI002Torneo Copa Carlos ChicharroLago Chacabuco Torneo Copa Carlos Chicharro
2011-11-2111NZL01Lake Harword 3-Event Lake Harwood 3-Event
2011-11-1912chi001Copa San PabloLago LOS MORROS Torneo Copa San pablo
2011-11-1811INA009South East Asia Games Overall South East Asia Games Overall
SEA Games Palembang 2011 Event Scores for the Overall Competition
2011-11-1611INA008South East Asia Games South East Asia Games
2011-11-1211MEX063er Torneo Nacional MexicanoAcuaski 3er Torneo Nacional Mexicano
3er Torneo Nacional Mexicano
2011-11-1111COL112011 Nacional ColombianoLos Lagartos 2011 Nacional Colombiano
2011 Nacional Colombiano
2011 Nacional Colombiano
2011 Nacional Colombiano
2011-11-0612S027RMcCormick Fall OpenMcCormick Ski Lakes McCormick Fall Open
McCormick Fall Open
2011-11-0612S024RMiami Nautique International ChampionshipGreater Miami Ski Club Miami Nautique International Championship
2011-10-3011GRE004Mchaildis Mastes 2011KAIAFAS LAKE ZAHARO Mchaildis Mastes 2011
2011-10-3012C040RBullneck Fall RecordTri-Lakes Bullneck Fall Record
2011-10-3012S012RStillwater Lakes Year End 3 EventStillwater Lakes Stillwater Lakes Year End 3 Event
2011-10-2911ITA0189th SICILIA INTERNATIONAL 2011LAGO DIGA ROSAMARINA DI CACCAMO 9th SICILIA INTERNATIONAL 2011
2011-10-2712S070BoomaweenSunset Lakes Boomaween
2011-10-2712S070RBoom A WeenSunset Lakes Boom A Ween
2011-10-2612S066RPooch and Tays JumpaweenLake Grew Pooch and Tays Jumpaween
2011-10-2312S026RMcCornicks Fall RecordMcCormick Ski Lakes 2011 Fall Classic
McCornicks Fall Record
2011-10-2312S069LAll About the FlagsTrophy Lakes All About the Flags
2011-10-2312C041RBullneck Fall RecordBullneck Lake Bullneck Fall Record
2011-10-2212S067LRyde On Sports OpenTrophy Lakes Ryde On Sports Open
2011-10-2011MEX005XVI Pan American Games Guadalajara 2011Guadalajara XVI Pan American Games Guadalajara 2011
XVI Pan American Games Guadalajara 2011
XVI Pan American Games Guadalajara 2011
XVI Pan American Games Guadalajara 2011
XVI Pan American Games Guadalajara 2011
XVI Pan American Games Guadalajara 2011
XVI Pan American Games Guadalajara 2011
XVI Pan American Games Guadalajara 2011
2011-10-2011MEX05XVI Pan AMerican GamesGuadalajara
2011-10-1612S061RSwinis Fall RecordSwini Lake Swinis Fall Record
2011-10-1611ESP006Nice & EasyVentalló Nice & Easy
2011-10-1511ITA0178th Trofeo Laghetto InternationalSPERLONGA 8th Laghetto International 2011
8th Laghetto International 2011
2011-10-1511GBR036Seaton Classic 2011Thorpe Seaton Classic 2011
2011-10-1511FRA045Championnat de Ligue PACARoquebrune S/ A. CHAMPIONNAT DE LIGUE PACA 2011
2011-10-1512C014RKaty Ski Jam Presented by Eagle SportsLakes of Katy Katy Ski Jam Presented by Eagle Sports
2011-10-1112S066Pooch & Tays Jumpaween Pooch & Tays Jumpaween
2011-10-0911ASIA012011 Nautique IWWF Asian Waterski ChampionshipsPutrajaya Lake 2011 Nautique IWWF Asian Waterski Championships
2011 Nautique IWWF Asian Waterski Championships
2011 Nautique IWWF Asian Waterski Championships
2011 Nautique IWWF Asian Waterski Championships
2011-10-0911ASIA022011 Nautique IWWF Asian Waterski Championships Under 17Putrajaya Lake 2011 Nautique IWWF Asian Waterski Championships Under 17
2011 Nautique IWWF Asian Waterski Championships Under 17
2011 Nautique IWWF Asian Waterski Championships Under 17
2011 Nautique IWWF Asian Waterski Championships Under 17
2011-10-0911ITA016KLI TPOPHY 2011FOSSO GHIAIA KLI TPOPHY 2011
2011-10-0911GRE0034th Greek MastersALIARTOS CHANEL- ALIARTOS 4th Greek Masters
2011-10-0912W019RImperial Lakes Skiers Choice RecordImperial Lakes Imperial Lakes Skiers Choice Record
2011-10-0912S033RFall SwerveTrophy Lakes Fall Swerve
2011-10-0911FRA044Finale Sénior Tour 2011Aigues Mortes Finale Sénior Tour 2011
2011-10-0811ESP005Sesena's International Slalom  Seseña (Madrid) Sesena International Slalom
Sesena International Slalom
2011-10-0812w019 Imperial skiers choice record
2011-10-0811S045Rocketman
2011-10-0812S021RChampions Lake International Fall SlalomChampions Lake Champions Lake International Fall Slalom
2011-10-0812S045RSplasheye Rocketman RecordLake Grew Splasheye Rocketman Record
2011-10-0811UKR01Dnepropestrovsk OpenSentosa Water-Ski-Club, Dnepropetrovsk Dnepropestrovsk Open
2011-10-0512S064RIsles of Lake Hancock Jump Jam 2Isles of Lake Hancock Isles of Lake Hancock Jump Jam 2
2011-10-0212S038REddie Greene Budweiser OctoberfestLake Louis Eddie Greene Budweiser Octoberfest
2011-10-0212S048RSunset Lakes Fall ClassicSunset Lakes Sunset Lakes Fall Classic
2011-10-0212W062LAdobe Ranch Fall FestivalAdobe Ranch Adobe Ranch Fall Festival
2011-10-0212S037ROllie Petit Red Bar OpenShortline Lakes Ollie Petit Red Bar Open
2011-10-0211FRA043GRENOBLE CUPGrenoble GRENOBLE CUP
2011-10-0111ESP004Trofeu de CatalunyaCanal Olímpic (Castelldefels) Trofeu de Catalunya
Campionat de Catalunya 2013
2011-10-0111ITA015Senior Tour ItaliaSPERLONGA Senior Tour Italia 2011
Senior Tour Italia 2011
2011-10-0111GBR034Turps Trophy 2011Gosfield Turps Trophy 2011
2011-10-0111GRE002Poros Cup 2011DREPANI - POROS TRIZINIAS Poros Cup 2011
2011-10-0111FRA042SPORT CENTER SLALOM CUPFrespech SPORT CENTER SLALOM CUP
2011-10-0111MEX042o Torneo Nacional MexicanoGuadalajara 2o Torneo Nacional Mexicano
2011-09-2511POR001VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOM 2011 VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOM 2011
VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOM 2011
2011-09-2511CZE004Spolana Cup 2011K?ENEK Spolana Cup 2011
2011-09-2512S029RLittle Mountain Record IILittle Mountain Farms Little Mountain Record II
2011-09-2512C023LSki Texas 2 FallSki Texas Ski Texas 2 Fall
2011-09-2512M051LSenior Surdej OpenWaters Edge Senior Surdej Open
2011-09-2512S018RNautique Big Dawg FinalsOkeeheelee Park Nautique Big Dawg Finals
2011-09-2512C037RBullneck Fall RecordBullneck Lake Bullneck Fall Record
2011-09-2512S023ROkeeheelee Fall SlalomOkeeheelee Park Okeeheelee Fall Slalom
2011-09-2512C018RCottonwood Fall Record #2Lakes at Cottonwood
2011-09-2512C018LCottonwood Fall Record TwoLakes at Cottonwood Cottonwood Fall Record Two
2011-09-2511FRA041Rock OverallRoquebrune S/ A. Rock Overall
2011-09-2411CHN01World Cup Linyi Linyi Waterski & Wakeboard World Cup 2011
Linyi Waterski & Wakeboard World Cup 2011
Linyi Waterski & Wakeboard World Cup 2011
Linyi Waterski & Wakeboard World Cup 2011
2011-09-2411ESP003Waterski Senior TourVentalló Waterski Senior Tour
Waterski Senior Tour
2011-09-2412S028RLittle Mountain Record ILittle Mountain Farms Little Mountain Record I
2011-09-2412S016LMobile Fall RecordSki Chaste Lake Mobile Fall Record
2011-09-2412S049RIsles Team TournamentIsles of Lake Hancock Isles Team Tournament
2011-09-2411GRE00119-th International Porto Heli CupVERVERODA BAY- PORTO HELI 19-th International Porto Heli Cup
2011-09-2412C017RCottonwood Fall Record #1Lakes at Cottonwood
2011-09-2412C017LCottonwood Fall Record OneLakes at Cottonwood Cottonwood Fall Record One
2011-09-2411SUI005Geneva Champ 2011Euro lac Geneva Champ 2011
2011-09-1811ITA0147th Trofeo Laghetto International 2011SPERLONGA 7th Trofeo Laghetto International 2011
2011-09-1812C024LCAWSC CASS FinalsSan Marcos River Ranch CAWSC CASS Finals
2011-09-1812M045R2011 Can Am Team ChallengeLake of Dreams 2011 Can Am Team Challenge
2011-09-1812S025RMcCormick 3 Round SlalomMcCormick Ski Lakes McCormick 3 Round Slalom
2011-09-1812S059RSweetwater Fall RecordLake Fridley Sweetwater Fall Record
2011-09-1812S039RAlexis Pickos OpenShortline Lakes Alexis Pickos Open
2011-09-1812C031RCedar Creek Fall RecordCedar Creek Ski Park Cedar Creek Fall Record
2011-09-1711GBR040McCann MemorialPrinces McCann Memorial 2011
2011-09-1712M033RSawmill Fall RecordSawmill Lake Sawmill Fall Record
2011-09-1711CZE006ABSOLÚTNE MAJSTROVSTVÁ ÈESKEJ A SLOVENSKEJ REPUBLIKYOLEKSOVICE ABSOLÚTNE MAJSTROVSTVÁ ÈESKEJ A SLOVENSKEJ REPUBLIKY
2011-09-1711NED005SLALOM/ SPRING COMP. ROOYE PLASROOYE PLAS - HANDEL SLALOM/SPRING COMP. ROOYE PLAS
2011-09-1711ESP002OPEN ARA LLEIDA 2011Terradets (Lleida) OPEN ARA LLEIDA 2011
OPEN ARA LLEIDA 2011
2011-09-1611FRA040Championats de France InterliguesArc Sur Tille Championats de France Interligues
2011-09-1511EAC005E & A 35+ championshipsLacanau pitrot E7A 35+ championships
2011-09-1412W073RGoode Ski Lake Record # 2Goode Ski Lake Goode Ski Lake Record # 2
2011-09-1312W072RGoode Ski Lake Record 1Goode Ski Lake Goode Ski Lake Record 1
2011-09-1111ita013recetto Young&seniorRECETTO recetto Young&senior
recetto Young&senior
recetto Young&senior
2011-09-1111FRA036Mastercraft Slalom CupNemours Grez/loing Mastercraft Slalom Cup
2011-09-1111ITA012PARCO DEL TEVER CUP 2011LAGO ASD SKINTER PARCO DEL TEVER CUP 2011
2011-09-1112S011RJohn Meyer Memorial Follow OnStillwater Lakes John Meyer Memorial Follow On
2011-09-1112S042RLymanland All AmericanLymanLand USA Lymanland All American
2011-09-1112W059RCrystal Point 3 Event 3 Round RecordCrystal Point Estates Crystal Point 3 Event 3 Round Record
2011-09-1112W063RDiablo Shores Pro AmDiablo Shores Estates Diablo Shores Pro Am
2011-09-1111ESP009campionat catalunya absolut 2011Ventalló CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUT 2011
2011-09-1111FRA037Arcachon Senior tourJaumard Arcachon Senior tour
2011-09-1111FRA035Exo cup 2011Bourg-en-Bresse EXO CUP 2011
2011-09-1012M032RSilent Shores Fall 3 Round 2 EventSilent Shores Silent Shores Fall 3 Round 2 Event
2011-09-1012S014RJohn Meyer MemorialStillwater Lakes John Meyer Memorial
2011-09-1011ESP008CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2011 Ventalló CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2011
2011-09-0512W054Liquid Zone 2 rd World Ranking ListLiquid Zone
2011-09-0512W054RLiquid Zone Slalom Jump WRLLiquid Zone Liquid Zone Slalom Jump WRL
2011-09-0411BEL08MWK Cup 2011M.W.K. Walem, Mechelen MWK Cup 2011
2011-09-0412W035Shortline Lake Record Day 2
2011-09-0411FRA32PDB Stars and FriendsBaurech PDB Stars and Friends 2010
2011-09-0411GRE014Pamvotis Open 2011IOANNINA LAKE - IOANNINA Pamvotis Open 2011
2011-09-0412W035RShortline Lake Fall 2011 Record Day 2Shortline Lake Shortline Lake Fall 2011 Record Day 2
2011-09-0412S031RLabor Day SlalomTrophy Lakes Labor Day Slalom
2011-09-0412W071LVictoria BC Aqua Ski Club OpenBorderline Lake Victoria BC Aqua Ski Club Open
2011-09-0411POR002Campeonato National_SCA/VERTICE/DELTASki Clube do Alentejo – Ciborro Campeonato National_SCA/VERTICE/DELTA
2011-09-0311ESP001MADRID PROJUMP 2011Cerro de Alarcon MADRID PROJUMP 2011
MADRID PROJUMP 2011
2011-09-0311ITA011International Mickey Mouse Trophy 2011Lago d'Ora, lungo lago Omegna International Mickey Mouse Trophy 2011
2011-09-0312w034Shortline Lake Record Day 1
2011-09-0312W034RShortline Lake Fall 2011 Record Day 1Shortline Lake Shortline Lake Fall 2011 Record Day 1
2011-09-0312W017LVictoria Aqua Ski Club OpenBorderline Lake
2011-09-0311CAN61Alberta Provincial ChampionshipsShalom Park 2011 Alberta Provincials
2011-09-0111IWWF02Under 21 World ChampionshipsMeuzac U21
U21 World Championships
2011-08-3111GBR031Ray Stokes ProAm Sponsored by Cray ValleyHazelwoods Ray Stokes ProAm Sponsored by Cray Valley
2011-08-2811GBR039Princes Pro Am 2011Princes Princes Pro Am 2011
2011-08-2811GBR038Three Sisters Am Grand PrixThree Sisters WSC, Wigan Three Sisters Am Grand Prix
Three Sisters Am Grand Prix
2011-08-2811BEL001RNV Cup 2011R.N.V. Vilvoorde RNV Cup 2011
2011-08-2811IWWFD012011 World Disabled Water Ski ChampionshipsVoice of America Park
2011-08-2812M029RO'Brian Nautique Big Dawg Qualifier 2Lake Jepawhit O'Brian Nautique Big Dawg Qualifier 2
2011-08-2711ITA0097th San Gervasio Bresciano Trophy 2011SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO 11ITA009 - 7th San Gervasio Bresciano Trophy 2011
2011-08-2711FRA033AquaCupGravon Aqua Cup
2011-08-2711FRA031Championnats de ligue FCAMontbéliard Championnat de Ligue FCA - Coupe du Pays de Montbéliard
2011-08-2411EA0042011 E&A Youth ChampionshipsSentosa Water-Ski-Club, Dnepropetrovsk 2011 E&A Youth Championships
2011-08-2011FRA028Meuzac Senior TourMeuzac Meuzac Senior Tour
2011-08-2012M016LUniversity of Michigan Team FundraiserArilyt Ski Lake University of Michigan Team Fundraiser
2011-08-2012M031RSilent Shores Summer 3 round 2 eventSilent Shores Silent Shores Summer 3 round 2 event
2011-08-2011FRA027COUPE DES AVIRMESFrespech COUPE DES AVIRMES
2011-08-2011FRA029Championnats de ligue de BourgogneArc Sur Tille CHAMPIONNATS DE BOURGOGNE
2011-08-1911CZE005Czech Junior, Dauphin and Senior Championship 2011STRÁŽ POD RALSKEM Czech Junior, Dauphin and Senior Championship 2011
2011-08-1811EAC003Europe & Africa Open Championship 2011SIAP Europe & Africa Open Championship 2011
Europe & Africa Open Championship 2011
2011-08-1711EAC002Europe & Africa Team Championship 2011SIAP Europe & Africa Team Championship 2011
Europe & Africa Team Championship 2011
2011-08-1411HUN0022nd Budapest Slalom Cup 2011Dunavarsany 2nd Budapest Slalom Cup 2011
2011-08-1311GBR026BRITISH SENIOR NATIONALS 2011Gosfield British Senior Nationals 2011
2011-08-1311M999A69th Goode AWSA National Water Ski ChampionshipsWaters Edge 69th Goode AWSA National Water Ski Championships
2011-08-1211GBR025Gosfield 3 Round Slalom 2011Gosfield Gosfield 3 round Slalom 2011
2011-08-1211FRA026BIG DAWG SERIES EUROPEBaurech BIG DAWG SERIES EUROPE
BIG DAWG SERIES EUROPE
2011-08-1211FRA025TROPHÉE DES TERRES BLANCHESEspiet TROPHÉE DES TERRES BLANCHES
2011-08-1111GBR024Three Sisters TrebleThree Sisters WSC, Wigan Three Sisters Treble
Three Sisters Treble
2011-08-1111CAN602011 Canadian Water Ski ChampionshipsSummerski Canadian Championships
2011-08-0711ITA008first San Gervasio Flip ContestSAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO first San Gervasio Flip Contest
first San Gervasio Flip Contest
2011-08-0711EAC001Europe and Africa under 21 ChampionshipsSeseña (Madrid) Europe and Africa under 21 Championships
2011-08-0611ITA007First Jolly Spin ContestBRESCIA First Jolly Spin Contest
2011-08-0611M132R2011 Malibu OpenVeterans Park 2011 Malibu Open
2011-08-0611BEL004Benelux ChampionshipsE.H.N. Benelux Championships
2011-08-0611FRA024GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLACMarcillac la Croisille GD PRIX DE MARCILLAC ET CH.DE LIGUE LIMOUSIN
2011-08-0611SWE015Oldboy NM/SM & KräftcupenAmbjörnarp Oldboy NM/SM & Kräftcupen
2011-08-0411BEL008MWK Cup 2011M.W.K. Walem, Mechelen MWK Cup 2011
2011-07-3111ITA006Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2011CERVIA Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2011
2011-07-3111BEL003Belgian NationalsS.W.K. Schoten Belgian Nationals
2011-07-3111FRA049Championnat France Benjamin MinimesNemours Grez/loing Chpts de France Benjamins Minimes
Chpts de France Benjamins Minimes
2011-07-3111FRA050Championnat France OpenNemours Grez/loing Championnats de France Open
Chpts de France Open
Chpts de France Open
2011-07-3111C082BSouth Central Regional ChampionshipsThe Lakes at Cypress Hill South Central Regional Championships
2011-07-3111M110BMidwest Regional ChampionshipsTrophy Lake Estates III Midwest Regional Championships
2011-07-3111SRB001Memorial Mladen Parun 2011Becmen Memorial Mladen Parun 2011
2011-07-3011GBR021British Open National ChampionshipsHazelwoods British Open Nationals
2011-07-3011GBR037British Youth National ChampionshipsHazelwoods British Youth Nationals
2011-07-3011GER003Friendship Cup 2011Feldberg Friendship Cup 2011
2011-07-3011E0522011 Eastern RegionalsPangaea
2011-07-3011E052BEastern Regional ChampionshipsPangaea Eastern Regional Championships
2011-07-3011S139BSki Paradise Southern Regional ChampionshipsSki Paradise Ski Paradise Southern Regional Championships
2011-07-3011CAN412011 Eastern Canadian Water Ski Championships Eastern Canadian Championship
2011-07-3011POL002Netta CupAugustow Netta Cup
2011-07-2911GER004German NationalsFeldberg German Nationals
2011-07-2911ITA005Camnpionati Italiani di CategoriaFOSSO GHIAIA Campionati Italiani di Categoria
Camnpionati Italiani di Categoria
Camnpionati Italiani di Categoria
2011-07-2911CAN53Western Canadian ChampionshipPredator Bay Western Canadian Championship
Western Canadian Championship-Rnd3
2011-07-2911SWE014Swedish NationalsBromölla Swedish Nationals
2011-07-2811GRE009NATIONAL YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS NATIONAL YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
2011-07-2811GRE010NATIONAL MEN-WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIPS NATIONAL MEN-WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIPS
2011-07-2811GRE011NATIONAL SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS NATIONAL SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
2011-07-2511FRA048CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE CADETS JUNIORSNemours Grez/loing Championnats de France Cadets-Juniors 2011
CH.DE FRANCE 2011 CAD JUNIORS
CH FRANCE CAD JUNIORS 2011 NEMOURS
2011-07-2511FRA021CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE VETERANSNemours Grez/loing Championnats de France +35ans 2011
CH DE FRANCE +35 ANS NEMOURS 2011
2011-07-2411C053RTerramare Last Chance QualifierTerramare Ski Lakes Terramare Last Chance Qualifier
2011-07-2411M112LBarts 62nd Indiana State ChampionshipsHawthorn Lake Barts 62nd Indiana State Championships
2011-07-2411S157RPolk City OpenLake Grew Polk City Open
2011-07-2411HUN01AHUNGARIAN SLALOM CUPKal, Hungary HUNGARIAN SLALOM CUP
2011-07-2411HUN01BHUNGARIAN SENIOR CUP 2011Kal, Hungary HUNGARIAN SENIOR CUP 2011
2011-07-2311S157Polk City Open Polk City Open
2011-07-2311W119BWestern Regional ChampionshipsBell Acqua 2011 Western Regional Championships
Western Regional Championships
2011-07-2211GBR019Three Sisters Age Category SlalomThree Sisters WSC, Wigan Three Sisters Age Category Slalom
2011-07-2211ITA020Segrate International 2011Segrate Segrate International 2011
2011-07-2211SWE01211SWE012 Ungdoms & Junior SMMariestad 11SWE012 Ungdoms & Junior SM
2011-07-2011S193LIsles Jump JamIsles of Lake Hancock Isles Jump Jam
2011-07-1811IWWF01Wordl Waterski ChampionshipsDubna Wordl Waterski Championships
Wordl Waterski Championships
2011-07-1711C072LCedar Creek RecordCedar Creek Ski Park Cedar Creek Record
2011-07-1711E049LPangea 31 Regional Warm UpPangaea Pangea 31 Regional Warm Up
2011-07-1611FRA20Memporial Michel Naudinat Orthez Memorial M. Naudinat Ch de LIgue AQUITAINE
2011-07-1611SWE010Centurion TourLinköping Mörstorpssjön Centurion Tour
Centurion Tour
2011-07-1611NED004Netherlands NationalsMaurik Netherlands Nationals
Netherlans Nationals
Netherlands Nationals
Netherlands Nationals
2011-07-1611E049Pangaea Pre-Regional 2011Pangaea
2011-07-1611FRA019EZY SENIOR TOUREsy S/ Eure EZY SENIOR TOUR
2011-07-1011M131RGlobal InvitationalMillennium Park Global Invitational
Global Invitational
2011-07-1011GBR015wiremill Jump classicWiremill wiremill Jump classic
2011-07-1011W146RLiquid Zone 3 Event 2 Round WRLLiquid Zone Liquid Zone 3 Event 2 Round WRL
2011-07-1011M130R2011 Jr U S OpenMystic Lakes 2011 Jr U S Open
2011-07-1011AUT003Wasserski Tournament StaatsmeisterschaftFischlham / Gmunden Wasserski Tournament Staatsmeisterschaft
2011-07-1011W117LNorthwest Can AmBorderline Lake Northwest Can-Am RC
Northwest Can Am
2011-07-1011E064RTwin Lakes Slalom Record 3Twin Lakes Waterski Park Twin Lakes Slalom Record 3
2011-07-1011M101LAngola RecordAngola Ski Club Angola Record
2011-07-1011S123RFlorida State ChampionshipsSki Paradise Florida State Championships
2011-07-0911FRA015COUPE DE MEUZACMeuzac COUPE DE MEUZAC
2011-07-0911SWE008Varberg Open - KWA ClassicSvallvågen Varberg Open - KWA Classic
Varberg Open - KWA Classic
2011-07-0911E064Twin Lakes "R" 3Twin Lakes Waterski Park Twin Lakes "R" 3
2011-07-0911CYP0018th International Cyprus Cup 8th International Cyprus Cup
2011-07-0911SUI004Swiss Champ. 2011Euro lac Swiss Champ 2011
2011-07-0811ITA004Recetto Overall - 3° trofeo Sergio ZanardiRECETTO RECETTO OVERALL III TROFEO SERGIO ZANARDI
2011-07-0811GER002International Bremerhaven 2011Bremerhaven International Bremerhaven 2011
2011-07-0411M080RCedar Ridge Record IICedar Ridge Ski Lake
2011-07-0411C080RCedar Ridge Record IICedar Ridge Ski Lake Cedar Ridge Record II
2011-07-0311NOR001Slastad OpenSlåstad VSK Slastad Open
2011-07-0311AUT001WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2011Fischlham / Gmunden WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2011
2011-07-0311M109RHawthorn FirecrackerHawthorn Lake Hawthorn Firecracker
Hawthorn Firecracker -- CORRECTED
2011-07-0311S093RCentral Florida Slalom ChallengeStillwater Lakes Central Florida Slalom Challenge
2011-07-0311S131RSix ShooterTrophy Lakes Six Shooter
2011-07-0311W125Shortline Lake July Record Day 2
2011-07-0311W125RShortline Record Day 2Shortline Lake Shortline Record Day 2
2011-07-0311S115ROkeeheelee Slalom Record Head 2 HeadOkeeheelee Park Okeeheelee Slalom Record Head 2 Head
2011-07-0311FRA012Championnat Ligue Rhone Alpes 2011Grenoble Championnat Ligue Rhone Alpes 2011
2011-07-0311C079RCedar Ridge RecordCedar Ridge Ski Lake Cedar Ridge Record
2011-07-0311CAN21Capital Slalom Challenge 2Southwood Lake
2011-07-0311GRE0061st Aliakmon OpenPOLIFITOS LAKE- KOZANI 1st Aliakmon Open
1st Aliakmon Open
2011-07-0311FIN001KURIKKA INTERNATIONAL OPEN KURIKKA INTERNATIONAL OPEN
2011-07-0211S131Trophy Lakes Record Slalom
2011-07-0211FRA011COUPE DE PITROTLacanau pitrot COUPE DE PITROT
2011-07-0211FRA013Championnats de Ligue IDFNemours Grez/loing CH.LIGUE IDF 2011
2011-07-0211GBR013Gosfield 3 Round MultiGosfield Gosfield 3 Round Multi
2011-07-0211M108RHawthorn Classic Big RigHawthorn Lake Hawthorn Classic Big Rig
Hawthorn Classic Big Rig -- CORRECTED
2011-07-0211S091RSpace Coast Slalom ChallengeStillwater Lakes Space Coast Slalom Challenge
2011-07-0211S191ROdvarko Czech It OutLake Louis Odvarko Czech It Out
2011-07-0211W124Shortline Lake July Record Day 1
2011-07-0211W124RShortline Record Day 1Shortline Lake Shortline Record Day 1
Shorltine July Record Day 1
2011-07-0211CAN20Capital Slalom Challenge 1Sunset Lakes
2011-07-0111ITA0036th International San Gervasio Bresciano SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO 6 international san gervasio
2011-06-2911S162RLelani Gale Wednesday Night 2Sunset Lakes Lelani Gale Wednesday Night 2
2011-06-2611GER001International Slalom & Jump Cup 2011Amberg International Slalom & Jump Cup 2011
2011-06-2611C074LCypress Big DawgThe Lakes at Cypress Hill Cypress Big Dawg
2011-06-2611M129LCenter City RecordTrophy Lake Estates III Center City Record
2011-06-2511FRA009Fun Gliss Trophy 2011Dommartin Fun Gliss Trophy 2011
2011-06-2511GBR007Malibu Multi RoundHazelwoods Malibu Multi Round
Malibu Multi Round
2011-06-2511MEX03Primer Torneo Nacional Mexicano 2011Guadalajara Primer Torneo Nacional Mexicano 2011
2011-06-2511FRA010ARCACHON SKI TOURJaumard ARCACHON SKI TOUR
2011-06-2511FRA008COUPE TEAM FRANCERoquebrune S/ A. COUPE TEAM FRANCE
COUPE TEAM FRANCE
2011-06-2511M075LWest Michigan RecordArilyt Ski Lake West Michigan Record
2011-06-2511W148LAdobe Ranch Regional PrepAdobe Ranch Adobe Ranch Regional Prep
2011-06-2411ITA002Trofeo TomassiniRECETTO trofeo tommasini 2011
2011-06-2411FRA007Aqu'AchallengeGravon Aqua'Challenge
2011-06-2411ESP007Campeonato España 2011Terradets (Lleida) Campeonato España 2011
Campeonato España 2011
2011-06-2211W169RMilitias Sac Town Gold Rush ProShortline Lake Militias Sac Town Gold Rush Pro
2011-06-1911CZE002Nominacni zavod WSNK?ENEK Nominacni zavod WSN
2011-06-1911C052LBuxton Marine HandicapPrinceton Lakes Buxton Marine Handicap
2011-06-1911C073LSki Texas 2 Spring Fling Ski Texas Ski Texas 2 Spring Fling
2011-06-1811SUI002Lena Cup 2011Euro lac Lena Cup 2011
2011-06-1811M120RSawmill Spring RecordSawmill Lake Sawmill Spring Record
2011-06-1811W149R11W149 Diablo Shores REcord Diablo Record
2011-06-1811C046RLA Night Jam IVTri-Lakes LA Night Jam IV
2011-06-1811FRA047Wake and Gliss Passion FestivalRoquebrune S/ A. Wake & Gliss Passion Festival
2011-06-1811GRE005Porto Heli Ski CupVERVERODA BAY- PORTO HELI Porto Heli Ski Cup
2011-06-1811POL003Tadeusz Kurczynski Memorial Tadeusz Kurczynski Memorial
2011-06-1311C051RSki Ranch June 2Ski Ranch Ski Ranch June 2
2011-06-1211M118LGreater St Louis Open -- Lake RichardLake Richard Greater St Louis Open -- Lake Richard
2011-06-1211S188RIsles Tricky SwerveIsles of Lake Hancock Isles Tricky Swerve
2011-06-1211C067RBullneck RecordBullneck Lake Bullneck Record
2011-06-1211POL001Silesia Cup 2011JAWORZNO Silesia Cup 2011
2011-06-1111FRA005Ski Nemours Slalom CupNemours Grez/loing Ski Nemours Slalom Cup
2011-06-1111C050RSki Ranch June 1Ski Ranch Ski Ranch June 1
2011-06-1111M133LGreater St Louis Open -- Lake of DreamsLake of Dreams Greater St Louis Open -- Lake of Dreams
2011-06-1111S173RHancock Record SlalomIsles of Lake Hancock Hancock Record Slalom
2011-06-1111FRA04Slalom FestivalRoquebrune S/ A. Slalom Festival
2011-06-0511GBR003British Youth TrialsSouth Lake British Youth Trials
British Youth Trials
2011-06-0511S143RBuoy Busters IILittle Mountain Farms Buoy Busters II
2011-06-0511C045RCottonwood Summer Record TwoLakes at Cottonwood Cottonwood Summer Record Two
2011-06-0511S140RCory Pickos SuperstarsShortline Lakes Cory Pickos Superstars
2011-06-0511FRA001trophee camargue paradiseAigues Mortes trophee camargue paradise
2011-06-0411S142RBuoy Busters ILittle Mountain Farms Buoy Busters I
2011-06-0411CZE001Moravia cup 2011OLEKSOVICE Moravia cup 2011
2011-06-0411C044RCottonwood Summer Record OneLakes at Cottonwood Cottonwood Summer Record One
2011-06-0311CZE003Kostelec International Competition 2011 Kostelec International Competition 2011
2011-05-2911S174R52nd Masters Water Ski & WakeboardCallaway Gardens 52nd Masters Water Ski & Wakeboard
2011-05-2811S183LVictory Lakes Spring SlalomVictory Lake Victory Lakes Spring Slalom
2011-05-2611MAS001Putrajaya Waterki CupsPutrajaya Lake Putrajaya Waterki Cups
2011-05-2311C081RCedar Ridge Early Record IICedar Ridge Ski Lake Cedar Ridge Early Record II
2011-05-2211C078RCedar Ridge Early RecordCedar Ridge Ski Lake Cedar Ridge Early Record
2011-05-2211C084RTri-Lakes May RecordTri-Lakes Tri-Lakes May Record
2011-05-2211S160RMCLQ Sunset Lakes CupSunset Lakes MCLQ Sunset Lakes Cup
2011-05-1811S141RSki Touche MemorialLake Louis Ski Touche Memorial
2011-05-1511S156RSki Fluid ClassicLake Grew Ski Fluid Classic
Ski Fluid Classic
2011-05-1511S100ROkeeheelee Spring SlalomOkeeheelee Park Okeeheelee Spring Slalom
2011-05-1511S138RFlorida Inboards OpenShortline Lakes Florida Inboards Open
2011-05-1511U048L2011 NCWSA All StarsBeaver Lake 2011 NCWSA All Stars
2011-05-0811GBR001Southlake Three Round TrickSouth Lake Southlake Three Round Trick 2011
Three round trick
Southlake Three Round Trick 2011
2011-05-0711S117RMothers Day Trick SlalomSki Paradise Mothers Day Trick Slalom
2011-05-0111S153RSwiss 2nd Spring ClassicSwiss Ski School Swiss 2nd Spring Classic
2011-05-0111S116RMiami Spring RecordGreater Miami Ski Club Miami Spring Record
2011-04-3011C077LMr Bills Birthday Record EventAustin Aquaplex Mr Bills Birthday Record Event
2011-04-3011S180Trick Jam 3.1Isles of Lake Hancock Trick Jam 3.1
2011-04-3011S106RChampions Lake Spring InternationalChampions Lake Champions Lake Spring International
2011-04-3011S180RTrick Jam 3.1Isles of Lake Hancock Trick Jam 3.1
2011-04-2911S179Trick Jam 3.0Isles of Lake Hancock Trick Jam 3.0
2011-04-2911S179RTrick Jam 3.0Isles of Lake Hancock Trick Jam 3.0
2011-04-2411RSA009South African ChampionshipsSatellite Dam South African Championships
2011-04-2311S178RMcCormick International CupMcCormick Ski Lakes McCormick International Cup
McCormick International Cup
2011-04-2311S175RChoctawhatchee ThrillerLake Louis Choctawhatchee Thriller
2011-04-2211RSA008KZN ChampionshipsSatellite Dam KZN Championships
2011-04-2111AUS1012011 Australian NationalsRiverway (Townsville) 2011 Australian Nationals Results
2011-04-2011MEX010XXIX LATIN AMERICAN TOURNAMENT 2011Acuaski XXIX LATIN AMERICAN TOURNAMENT 2011
XXIX LATIN AMERICAN TOURNAMENT 2011
XXIX LATIN AMERICAN TOURNAMENT 2011
2011-04-1711S090RStillwater Lakes Season OpenerStillwater Lakes Stillwater Lakes Season Opener
2011-04-1711S165RJohn Roach MemorialLake Grew John Roach Memorial
2011-04-1611AUS7262011 QLD State TitlesLoam Island (Townsville) 2011 QLD State Titles Results
2011-04-1011S104RFSC Fund RaiserLake Grew FSC Fundraiser
FSC Fund Raiser
2011-04-1011CHI010copa andromacoLago LOS MORROS COPA ANDROMACO
2011-04-1011S152RSwiss Spring ClassicSwiss Ski School Swiss Spring Classic
2011-04-0911Bra01L.A.S.T. Brazil 2011 lastBrazil2011
2011-04-0911CHI011ROMPE RECORDLago LOS MORROS ROMPE RECORD
2011-04-0811RSA007Northern Cape ChampionshipsLake Grappa Northern Cape Championships
2011-04-0311RSA006Interprovincial ChampionshipsSatellite Dam Interprovincial Championships
Interprovincial Championships
Interprovincial Championships
Interprovincial Championships
Interprovincial Championships
Interprovincial Championships
2011-04-0311S176RIsles Lake 2 SwerveFestIsles of Lake Hancock Isles Lake 2 SwerveFest
2011-04-0211AUS920WA Series March 2011Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis) WA Series March 2011 Sat Results
WA Series March 2011 Sun Results
2011-04-0211AUS922WA State Titles 2011Bonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis) WA State Titles 2011 Event Results
WA State Titles 2011 Overall Results
2011-04-0211AUS2262011 NSW-ACT State TitlesStoney Park (Telegraph Point) 2011 NSW-ACT State Titles Event Resulys
2011 NSW-ACT State Titles Overall Results
2011-04-0211AUS3222011 Victorian State TitlesGeelong 2011 Victorian State Titles Event Results
2011 Victorian State Titles Overall Results
2011-04-0211S172RIsles Spring RecordIsles of Lake Hancock Isles Spring Record
2011-03-2711NAM001Namibian National ChampionshipsVon Bach Namibian National Championships
Namibian National Championships
Namibian National Championships
Namibian National Championships
2011-03-2711CHI009TORNEO NACIONALLago LOS MORROS TORNEO NACIONAL
TORNEO NACIONAL
2011-03-2710NZL152011 NZ NationalsLake Crichton 2011 NZ Nationals
2011-03-1911AUS2222011Albury 5 Round SlalomAlbury 2011Albury 5 Round Slalom
2011-03-1111AUS3262011 Moomba MastersYarra River (Melbourne, Moomba) 2011 Moomba Masters Event Results
2011 Moomba Masters Overall Results
2011-03-0911AUS3242011 Junior MoombaYarra River (Melbourne, Moomba) 2011 Junior Moomba Event Results
2011 Junior Moomba Overall Results
2011 Moomba Masters Overall Results
2011 Junior Moomba Event Results
2011 Junior Moomba OverallResults
2011-03-0611ARG04Nacional Ezeiza 2011EZEIZA Nacional 2010-2011 Ezeiza #4
2011-03-0511AUS323Moomba LCQMulwala Moomba LCQ Event Results
Moomba LCQ Overall Results
2011-02-2710NZL08Piarere Pick 'n ChoosePiarere Piarere Pick 'n Choose
2011-02-2611CHI008COPA CHACABUCOLago Chacabuco COPA CHACABUCO
2011-02-1911RSA005BonEs Open 2011Bon Esperanza BonEs Open 2011 - Overall
BonEs Open 2011 - Slalom
BonEs Open 2011 - Tricks
BonEs Open 2011 - Jump
2011-02-1911AUS2162011 Australian OpenStoney Park (Telegraph Point) 2011 Australian Open Event results
2011-02-1911CHI007SEGUNDA COPA MIRANDA SKILago LOS MORROS SEGUNDA COPA MIRANDA ESQUI
SEGUNDA COPA MIRANDA ESQUI
SEGUNDA COPA MIRANDA ESQUI
2011-02-1911ARG03Nacional Córdoba 2011JESUS MARIA Nacional 2010-2011 Cordoba #3
2011-02-1211AUS318Cowra Station 5 Round SwerveCowra Station Mildura Cowra Station 5 Round Swerve
2011-02-1111AUS914Kojonup State SeriesKojonup Kojonup State Series
2011-02-0211MEX01Torneo de la Amistad 2011Acuaski Torneo de la Amistad Disabled
Torneo de la Amistad
2011-01-2911PER001LATIN SENIOR TOUR PERU 2011Bujama Lacus S.A. LAST Peru 2011
2011-01-2911CHI006COPA BUDAPESTLago LOS MORROS COPA BUDAPEST
2011-01-2711AUS0022011 Australian MastersMulwala 2011 Australian Masters
2011-01-2211AUS0012011 Junior MastersStoney Park (Telegraph Point) 2011 Junior Masters Event Results
2011 Junior Masters Overall Results
2011-01-2211ARG02Nacional Rosario 2011PUERTO ROLDAN Nacional Rosario 2011
Nacional 2010-2011 Rosario #2
2011-01-1611RSA003Mofam Stimorol WP ChampsMofam Mofam Stimorol WP Champs
Mofam Stimorol WP Champs
Mofam Stimorol WP Champs
Mofam Stimorol WP Champs
2011-01-1610NZL04Kaiiwi 3-EventKaiiwi Lakes Kaiiwi 3-Event
2011-01-1511CHI012LOS MORROS OPENLago LOS MORROS LOS MORROS OPEN
2011-01-1111AUS316Cowra 3 Round Slalom and JumpCowra Station Mildura Mulwala Record
Mulwala Record Overall
SA v VIC Challenge
2011-01-0911CHI0051ra COPA MIRANDA ESQUILago LOS MORROS 1ra COPA MIRANDA ESQUI
2011-01-0811CHI004CAMPEONATO LOS MORROSLago LOS MORROS CAMPEONATO LOS MORROS
2011-01-0111AUS315Mulwala RecordMulwala Mulwala Record
Mulwala Record Overall
2010-12-1811AUS905GreenSki Xmas TournamentBonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis) Bonneys Dec Tournament
2010-12-1810NZL31Kereta Backyard Bash JumpLake DOC Kereta Backyard Bash Jump
2010-12-1811CHI003COPA CHICUREOLaguna Chicureo COPA CHICUREO
2010-12-1811ARG01Nacional Apostoles 2011LAGO APOSTOLES Nacional 2010-2011 Apostoles #1
2010-12-1210NZL03Clearwater 3-EventLake Hood Clearwater 3-Event
2010-12-1111RSA002WestCoast ChampsBon Esperanza WestCoast Champs - Overall
WestCoast Champs - Slalom
WestCoast Champs - Jump
WestCoast Champs - Tricks
2010-12-1111AUS312Cowra 3 Round Slalom and JumpCowra Station Mildura Cowra 3 Round Slalom and Jump
2010-12-0411AUS308December Victorian Inter ClubGeelong December Victorian Inter Club
2010-11-2710NZL01Canterbury Pick and ChooseLake Hood Canterbury Pick and Choose
2010-11-22PA2010CH2010 IWWF Pan Am ChampionshipsLaguna SAUSALITO 2010 IWWF Pan Am Championships
2010 Pan Am Championships
2010-11-2211chi022010 IWWF Pan Am ChampionshipsLaguna SAUSALITO
2010-11-2111chi01LAST ChileLago LOS MORROS LAST Chile
2010-11-1310COL09LI Campeonato Nacional 2010La Pradera de Potosi LI Campeonato Nacional Colombia 2010
LI Campeonato NAcional Col 2010
2010-11-1310MAS042010 Malaysian Championships Round 4Putrajaya Lake
2010-11-0611AUS902Bonneys November TournamentBonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis) Bonneys November Tournament
Bonneys November Tournament
Bonneys November Tournament
Bonneys November Tournament
2010-11-0611CHI002COPA CARLOS CHICHARROLago Chacabuco COPA CARLOS CHICHARRO
2010-11-0510FRA41Canal Sat ski proSaint Paul de la Reunion Canal Sat ski pro
2010-10-3110GRE14MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2010KAIAFAS LAKE ZAHARO MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2010
2010-10-3111S078RMiami Nautique International ChampionshipGreater Miami Ski Club Miami Nautique International Championship
2010-10-3111C043LTri-Lakes Halloween BashTri-Lakes Tri-Lakes Halloween Bash
2010-10-3111S016RStillwater Lakes Year End CELRStillwater Lakes Stillwater Lakes Year End CELR
2010-10-3011S015RStillwater Lakes Year End RecordStillwater Lakes Stillwater Lakes Year End Record
2010-10-2811S087Poochtacular 3Sunset Lakes Poochtacular 3
2010-10-2811S087RPoochtacular 3Sunset Lakes Poochtacular 3
2010-10-2611S089Trick Jam 2Isles of Lake Hancock Trick Jam 2
2010-10-2611S089RTrick Jam 2Isles of Lake Hancock Trick Jam 2
2010-10-2511S088Trick Jam 1Isles of Lake Hancock Trick Jam 1
2010-10-2511S088RTrick Jam 1Isles of Lake Hancock Trick Jam 1
2010-10-2411S062RMcCormick's October Fall ClassicMcCormick Ski Lakes McCormick Fall Classic
McCormick Fall Classic
McCormick's October Fall Classic
2010-10-2411S085RRed Bar Belgian CupCory Pickos Ski Site Red Bar Belgian Cup
2010-10-2411S086REddie Green OpenShortline Lakes Eddie Green Open
2010-10-2411W061RAdobe Ranch Fall FestivalAdobe Ranch Adobe Ranch Fall Festival
2010-10-2310CHI01COPA SAN PABLOLaguna SAUSALITO COPA SAN PABLO REV.2.0
2010-10-2311CHI001COPA SAN PABLOLago LOS MORROS COPA SAN PABLO
COPA SAN PABLO
2010-10-1711S057RHoly Cow CupLake Grew Holy Cow Cup
2010-10-1711S083RSwiss Last CallSwiss Ski School Swiss Last Call
2010-10-1611S057Holy Cow CupLake Grew Holy Cow Cup
2010-10-1610FRA45PDB Stars and Friends 2010Baurech PDB Stars and Friends 2010
PDB Stars and Friends 2010
PDB Stars and Friends 2010
2010-10-1610ITA017Sicily InternationalLAGO DIGA ROSAMARINA DI CACCAMO VIII Sicilia International 2010
2010-10-1610FRA33Championnats de Ligue PACARoquebrune S/ A. Championnats de Ligue PACA
2010-10-1011C031RTri-Lakes October RecordTri-Lakes Tri-Lakes October Record
2010-10-1011S048RSplasheye Rocketman RecordLake Grew Splasheye Rocketman Record
2010-10-1011S054RSwiss Fall ClassicSwiss Ski School Swiss Fall Classic
2010-10-1011S023RChampions Lake International Fall SlalomChampions Lake Champions Lake International Fall Slalom
2010-10-0910ESP08Sesena International SlalomSeseña (Madrid) Sesena International Slalom
2010-10-0911S048Rocketman Jump & TrickLake Grew Rocketman Jump & Trick
2010-10-0911S040RFall SwerveTrophy Lakes Fall Swerve
2010-10-0910GRE133rd Greek MastersALIARTOS CHANEL- ALIARTOS 3rd Greek Masters
2010-10-0910ITA016Senior Tour Final 2010SPERLONGA Finali Senior Tour Sperlonga
Finali Senior Tour Sperlonga
2010-10-0911RSA01Piketberg Last Chance Open Piketberg Last Chance Open
2010-10-06ind012010 IWWF AAO Championships
2010-10-0610INA012010 IWWF AAO Championshps
2010-10-0311S047RSunset Lakes Fall ClassicSunset Lakes Sunset Lakes Fall Classic
2010-10-0310MEX10Mexico Nationals Segundo Torneo Nacional Boca Laguna 2010
Segundo Torneo Nacional Boca Laguna 2010
Segundo Torneo Nacional Boca Laguna 2010
Segundo Torneo Nacional Boca Laguna 2010
Segundo Torneo Nacional Boca Laguna 2010
2010-10-0210ESP07Nice & EasyVentalló Nice & Easy
2010-10-0210FRA26Sport Center Slalom CupFrespech SPORT CENTER SLALOM CUP
2010-10-0210GRE10Poros Cup Open 2010DREPANI - POROS TRIZINIAS Poros Cup Open 2010
2010-10-0210GRE11Poros Cup 2010DREPANI - POROS TRIZINIAS Poros Cup 2010
2010-10-0110ITA014Kli Trophy 2010FOSSO GHIAIA KLI Trophy 2010
2010-10-0110FRA07Chpts de France Interligues Roquebrune S/ A. Chpts de France Interligues 2010
2010-09-2611S031LOBrien Nautique Big DawgIsles of Lake Hancock OBrien Nautique Big Dawg
2010-09-2611W053RBell Acqua RecordBell Acqua Bell Acqua Record
2010-09-2510FRA24Championats de ligue R¨hône AlpesGrenoble Championnats ligue Rhone Alpes 2010
2010-09-2510CZE08SPOLANA CUP 2010K?ENEK SPOLANA CUP 2010
SPOLANA CUP 2010
2010-09-2510SRB01Memorijal Mladen ParunADA, Cigalija Belgrade Memorijal Mladen Parun
2010-09-2511S064RHancock Team TournamentIsles of Lake Hancock Hancock Team Tournament
2010-09-2510FRA25Trophée des Vendanges Aigues Mortes Trophée des Vendanges
2010-09-2510GRE08Porto Heli Slalom Cup 2010VERVERODA BAY- PORTO HELI Porto Heli Slalom Cup 2010
2010-09-2510GRE09Porto Heli Ververode CupVERVERODA BAY- PORTO HELI Porto Heli Ververode Cup
2010-09-2410ITA012Trofeo TomassiniRECETTO Trofeo Tomassini
2010-09-1911C035RCedar Creek Fall RecordCedar Creek Ski Park Cedar Creek Fall Record
2010-09-1911S019ROkeeheelee Slalom JamboreeOkeeheelee Park Okeeheelee Slalom Jamboree
2010-09-1911S033RLymanland All AmericanLymanLand USA Lymanland All American
2010-09-1911W038RDiablo Shores Pro Am Diablo Shores Pro Am
2010-09-1810NED08benelux chmpionshipROOYE PLAS - HANDEL Benelux Championships
Benelux Championships
Benelux Championships
Benelux Championships
Benelux Championships
Benelux Championships
2010-09-1810ESP06OPEN CANAL OLIMPICCanal Olímpic (Castelldefels) Open Canal Olimpic
2010-09-1810POR02Vertice SlalomSki clube Quinta Gra Vertice Slalom
2010-09-1811M015LSawmill Fall RecordSawmill Lake Sawmill Fall Record
2010-09-1810FRA30Arcachon senior tourJaumard Arcachon senior tour
2010-09-1810SUI06Geneva Champs 2010Euro lac Geneva Championship 2010
Geneva Champs 2010
2010-09-1210BEL11Slalom HPS Lac du Prince 2010H.P.S. Antoing Slalom HPS Lac du Prince 2010
2010-09-1211M047RCan-Am Team InvitationalLake of Dreams Can-Am Team Invitational
2010-09-1210UKR10Ukraine OpenSentosa Water-Ski-Club, Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine Open 2010
2010-09-1211S032RShortline Pan Am ChallengeCory Pickos Ski Site Shortline Pan Am Challenge
2010-09-1211S039RJohn Meyer MemorialStillwater Lakes John Meyer Memorial
2010-09-1211S079RLake Louis the SecondShortline Lakes Lake Louis the Second
2010-09-1211W065RCrystal Point 3 Event RecordCrystal Point Estates Crystal Point 3 Event Record
2010-09-1110CZE07Majstrovstvá ÈR a SR 2010K?ENEK Majstrovstva CR SR 2010
2010-09-1110ESP05CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2010Ventalló CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2010
2010-09-1110GBR14McCann Memorial Princes McCann Memorial
2010-09-1110FRA23Exo CupBourg-en-Bresse Exo Slalom cup
2010-09-1110SWE48Scandic CupLinköping Mörstorpssjön Scandic Cup
2010-09-1111M027LSilent Shores Fall 3 rd 2 evtSilent Shores Silent Shores Fall 3 rd 2 evt
2010-09-1110FRA28Mastercraft Slalom CupNemours Grez/loing Mastercraft Slalom Cup
2010-09-0710IWWF02IWWF OVER 35 CHAMPIONSHIPSSegrate IWWF OVER 35 CHAMPIONSHIPS
2010-09-0611C016RSki Ranch Labor Day 2Ski Ranch Ski Ranch Labor Day 2
2010-09-0511S038RTrophy Lakes 6 Shooter 2Trophy Lakes Trophy Lakes 6 Shooter 2
2010-09-0511W037RShortline Lakes Record 2010Shortline Lake Shortline Lakes Record 2010
2010-09-0510ITA010Trofeo Topolino NazionaleLago d'Ora, lungo lago Omegna Trofeo Topolino Nazionale
2010-09-0510ITA011Trofeo Topolino InternazionaleLago d'Ora, lungo lago Omegna Trofeo Topolino Internazionale
2010-09-0410BEL10MWK cupM.W.K. Walem, Mechelen MWK Cup
2010-09-0411C015RSki Ranch Labor Day 1Ski Ranch Ski Ranch Labor Day 1
2010-09-0411S037RTrophy Lakes 6 ShooterTrophy Lakes Trophy Lakes 6 Shooter
2010-09-0410CRO01Blue Ski International 2010 - Lake Staro Cice, ZagrebLake Staro Cice Blue Ski International
2010-09-0410FRA22Pitrot Seniors TrophyLacanau pitrot Pitrot Seniors Trophy
2010-09-0310ESP04OPEN CATALUNYA ARA LLEIDA 2010Terradets (Lleida) OPEN CATALUNYA ARA LLEIDA 2010
OPEN CATALUNYA ARA LLEIDA 2010
2010-09-0110GBR13Three Sisters Pro-AmThree Sisters WSC, Wigan Three Sisters Pro Am Grand Prix
2010-08-2910BEL08SWK Cup 2010S.W.K. Schoten SWK Cup 2010
2010-08-2910KOR10World Cup Chun Cheon KoreaChuncheon World Cup Chun Cheon Korea
2010-08-2911E029LKen Mead MemorialLake Holly Ken Mead Memorial
2010-08-2911M026LSilent Shores Mid-Summer 3rd 2 evSilent Shores Silent Shores Mid-Summer 3rd 2ev
2010-08-2911W024LLaku Slalom 2 and Big Dawg QualifierLaku Landing Laku Slalom 2 & Big Dawg Qualifier
2010-08-2910FRA40championnats de ligue FCAMontbéliard championnats de ligue FCA
2010-08-2810GBR12Princes Pro AmPrinces Princes Pro Am
2010-08-2810FRA15Coupe des Avirmes Frespech Coupe des Avirmes
2010-08-2811M046RDisabled Nationals 3 eventHawthorn Lake
2010-08-2510EAME05European and Africa Youth Championships 2010Fischlham / Gmunden E&A Youth Championships
2010-08-2410GBR11Cray Valley JumpHazelwoods Cray Valley ProAm 2010
2010-08-2210CZE05Czech Junior and Senior ChampionshipK?ENEK Czech Junior and Senior Championship
2010-08-2210EAME042010 Europe & Africa OPEN ChampionshipsThorpe 2010 Europe & Africa OPEN Championships
2010-08-2110GBR10Night Jump 2010Liquid Leisure Night Jump 2010
2010-08-2110FRA19Trophée de Meuzac - Senior TourMeuzac Trophée de Meuzac - Senior Tour
2010-08-2110FRA20Chpts de Ligue de BourgogneArc Sur Tille Chpts de Ligue Bourgogne
championnats de ligue bourgogne
Championnats de ligue bourgogne
2010-08-2111M053LLawton InvitationalArilyt Ski Lake Lawton Invitational
2010-08-2110FRA21AQUACUP GravonsGravon Aqua'Cup Gravon
2010-08-2110ITA0206th San Gervasio Bresciano Trophy 2010SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO 6th San Gervasio Bresciano Trophy 2010
2010-08-1810EAME032010 Europe & Africa Team ChampionshipsThorpe 2010 Europe & Africa Team Championships
2010-08-1710CAN38Canadian ChampionshipsAlbert Dyck Park Canadian Championships
2010-08-1410SWE36KräftcupenAmbjörnarp Kräftcupen
Kräftcupen jump
Kräftcupen trick
2010-08-1410GBR08British Senior Championships 2010South Lake British Senior Championships
2010-08-1410HUN0210HUN02Dunavarsany Hungarian Slalom Open 10HUN02
2010-08-1410M999A2010 Goode AWSA National ChampionshipsWaters Edge 2010 Goode AWSA National Championships
2010-08-1410FRA37Trophée des Terres Blanches Espiet TROPHEE DES TERRES BLANCHES 2010
2010-08-1310GBR07Warm-Up SlalomSouth Lake Warm-Up Slalom
2010-08-1310E&A01E & A championships -21Meuzac E&A Championships -21
E&A Championships -21
E&A Over 35 Championships
2010-08-0810IWWF01Junior World ChampionshipSAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO Juniro World Championship
Junior World Championship
Junior World Individual PDF
Juniro World Team PDF
2010-08-0810M159P2010 Malibu OpenVeterans Park 2010 Malibu Open
Malibu Open
2010-08-0710ESP03Sesena Summer SlalomSeseña (Madrid) Sesena Summer Slalom
Sesenna Summer Slalom
2010-08-0210BEL05Belgian Nationals 2010E.H.N. Belgian Nationals 2010
2010-08-0110S072BJack Travers Southern Regional ChampionshipsSunset Lakes Jack Travers Southern Regional Championships
2010-08-0110C077BSouth Central Regional ChampionshipsThe Lakes at Cypress Hill South Central Regional Championships
2010-08-0110E076BEastern Regional ChampionshipsHidden Pass Eastern Regional Championships
2010-08-0110M050BMidwest RegionalsWaters Edge Midwest Regional Championships
2010-07-3110W161RAdobe Record TrickAdobe Ranch Adobe Record Trick
2010-07-3110GER05Internationaler Breisgaupokal Sasbach am KaiserstuhlSasbach am Kaiserstuhl International Breisgau Pokal 2010
Internationaler Breisgaupokal Sasbach am Kaiserstuhl
Internationaler Breisgaupokal Sasbach am Kaiserstuhl
International Breisgaupokal
2010-07-3110CAN27Western Canadian ChampionshipShalom Park Canadian Westerns
2010-07-3110FRA18Grand Prix de MarcillacMarcillac la Croisille Grand Prix de Marcillac
2010-07-3110SVK02Pohar Interu 2010Blatnè Pohár Interu 2010
2010-07-3010GBR06British Nationals 2010Hazelwoods British Open Nationals
British Nationals 2010
2010-07-3010ITA009Campionati Italiani assolutiIDROSCALO Campionati Italiani assoluti
2010-07-3010SWE33Svenska Mästerskapen för Seniorer (Swedish Nationals)Linköping Mörstorpssjön Svenska Mästerskapen för Seniorer
2010-07-3010ESP01CAMPEONATO ESPAÑA 2010Cerro de Alarcon Campeonato de Espana Clasicas 2010
2010-07-2610ITA007Campionati Italiani di CategoriaIDROSCALO Campionati Italiani di Categoria
2010-07-2510BEL04Coupe de la ville de Namur 2010R.Y.C.S.M. Wepion Coupe de la ville de Namur 2010
2010-07-2510SUI04Swiss Championships 2010Euro lac Swiss Championships 2010
2010-07-2510C091RArkansas State and Cedar Creek RecordCedar Creek Ski Park Arkansas State and Cedar Creek Record
2010-07-2510S069RSanta Rosa Beach International CupCory Pickos Ski Site Santa Rosa Beach International Cup
2010-07-2510NED07Nederlands Kampioenschap 2010Maurik Nederlands Kampioenschap 2010
Nederlands Kampioenschap
2010-07-2410S163Polk City OpenLake Grew Polk City Open
2010-07-2410GBR05British Youth Nationals 2010South Lake British Youth Nationals 2010
2010-07-2410ESP021st Madrid International JumpCerro de Alarcon 1st Madrid International Jump
2010-07-2410W074BWestern RegionalsBroadside Harbor Western Regional Championships
2010-07-2410ita006Trofeo Cava di MoncalieriCAVA MONCALIERI Trofeo Cava di Moncalieri
2010-07-2410POR01Campeonatos Nationale Vertice 2010Ski Clube do Alentejo – Ciborro CAMPEONATOS NATIONALE 2010
Campeonatos Nationale Vertice 2010
2010-07-2410HUN01Hungarian Slalom Cup SpecialLake Pinter Tanya Hungarian Slalom Cup
Hungarian Slalom Cup
2010-07-2410CAN362010 Eastern Canadian Water Ski ChampionshipsSummerski
2010-07-2410GRE06Greek Open & Senior Nationals 2010STRATOS LAKE AGRINIO-Nationail Training site Greek Open & Senior Nationals 2010
2010-07-2410GRE07Greek Open & Senior Nationals 2010STRATOS LAKE AGRINIO-Nationail Training site Greek Open & Senior Nationals 2010
2010-07-2310FRA04Champts de France Open Baurech Champts de France Open
2010-07-2310FRA05Championnat de France Benjamin MinimesBaurech CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE BENJAMINS MINIMES
2010-07-2310SWE31Ungdom & Junior SM (Junior&Youth Nationals)Mariestad Ungdom och Junior SM
2010-07-2210GRE05Greek Youth Nationals 2010STRATOS LAKE AGRINIO-Nationail Training site Greek Youth Nationals 2010
2010-07-1810AUT03Austrian nationalsSalmsee, Steyregg / Linz WASSERSKI Staatsmeisterschaft 2010
2010-07-1810CZE04Nominacni závod WSN 2010K?ENEK Nominacni zavod WSN 2010
2010-07-1810E072LHiddenpass Pre RegionalsHidden Pass Hiddenpass Pre Regionals
2010-07-1810M087L2010 Angola RecordAngola Ski Club 2010 Angola Record
2010-07-1810ITA13Sperlonga International 2010 SPERLONGA Sperlonga International 2010
2010-07-1710C056LBuxton Marine HandicapPrinceton Lakes Buxton Marine Handicap
2010-07-1710CAN22ONTARIO CHAMPIONSHIPS
2010-07-1710SUI03ALIZEE CUPEuro lac ALIZEE CUP 2010
2010-07-1710FIN01Tampere-St.Petersburg Open 2010Niihama Water Ski Center, Tampere Tampere - St. Petersburg Open 2010
2010-07-1610SWE30QEM CupNora QEM Cup
2010-07-1510E070LHiddenpass Record # 3Hidden Pass Hiddenpass Record # 3
2010-07-1510FRA02CHAPIONAT FERANCE CADET- JUNIOREspiet Chpts de France Cadets Juniors
2010-07-1510FRA03CHAPIONAT FERANCE SENIOREspiet Chpts de France Vétérans -35 -45 -55
2010-07-1310SWE29Ivetofta Sparbanken CupBromölla Ivetofta Sparbanken Cup
Ivetofta Sparbanken Cup
2010-07-1110M057LWest Michigan RecordArilyt Ski Lake West Michigan Record
2010-07-1110S116RFlorida State ChampionshipsSki Paradise Florida State Championships
2010-07-1110W126RLiquid Zone RecordLiquid Zone Liquid Zone Record
2010-07-1110SWE26Varberg OpenSvallvågen Varberg Open
2010-07-1010E085RTwin Lakes Record Slalom 2Twin Lakes Waterski Park Twin Lakes Record Slalom 2
2010-07-1010W152RAdobe Ranch Regional PrepAdobe Ranch Adobe Ranch Regional Prep
2010-07-1010GER02Internationaler Slalomcup AmbergAmberg Internationaler Slalomcup Amberg
2010-07-1010CAN232010 SAFARI LAKE CLASSICSafari Lake Safari Open RC
2010-07-1010SWE25KWA OpenSvallvågen KWA Open
2010-07-1010FRA38Aquitaine Seniors Trophy 2010Baurech 10fra38 AQUITAINE SENIOR TROPHY
AQUITAINE SENIOR TROPHY
2010-07-1010FRA17Ezy Pro AM 2010Esy S/ Eure Ezy Pro Am 2010
Ezy Pro Am 2010
2010-07-0910W116LNorth West Can-AmBorderline Lake Nort West Can-Am Record
2010-07-0910ITA004Recetto Overall trofeo II° Trofeo sergio ZanardiRECETTO Recetto overall
2010-07-0910fra14Coupe de MeuzacMeuzac Coupe de Meuzac
2010-07-0910E&A08E&A Over 35 ChampionshipsSegrate E&A Over 35 Championships
2010-07-0810S185RFluid XLake Grew Fluid X
2010-07-0710S148RLelani Gales Wednesday Nght 3Sunset Lakes Lelani Gales Wednesday Night # 3
2010-07-0510C094RCedar Ridge Record 2Cedar Ridge Ski Lake Cedar Ridge Record 2
2010-07-0410C093RCedar Ridge Record 1Cedar Ridge Ski Lake Cedar Ridge Record 1
2010-07-0410S182REmerald Coast International CupCory Pickos Ski Site Emerald Coast International Cup
2010-07-0410S183RLake Louis Summer FestivalShortline Lakes Lake Louis Summer Festival
2010-07-0410SWE21StockholmsracetLilla Turingen Stockholmsracet
2010-07-0410CAN02Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge IISunset Lakes
2010-07-0410ITA0035th San Gervasio B.no 2010SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO 5th International San Gervasio B.no 2010
5th International San Gervasio B.no 2010
5th International San Gervasio B.no 2010
5th International San Gervasio B.no 2010
2010-07-0310S076RSpace Coast Slalom ChallengeStillwater Lakes Space Coast Slalom Challeng
2010-07-0310BLR05International Competition Belarus - Poland - LatviaMinsk International Competition Belarus - Poland - Latvia
International Competition Belarus - Poland - Latvia
International Competition Belarus - Poland - Latvia
International Competition Belarus - Poland - Latvia
2010-07-0310CZE03Shadow of Whales Cup 2010KOSTELEC NAD LABEM Shadow of Whales Cup 2010
2010-07-0310FRA12Championnat Ligue Aquitaine Memorial Naudinat Lacanau pitrot Championnat Ligue Aquitaine Memorial Naudinat
2010-07-0310CYP017th International Cyprus Cup 7th Cyprus International Cup 2010
2010-07-0310SWE19StockholmsracetLovö, Lambarudd, Drottningholm Stockholmsracet
2010-07-0310CAN26WizardWorld CupShalom Park Wizard Cup
2010-07-0310CAN01Canada's Capital Slalom ChallengeSunset Lakes Capital Slalom Challenge
2010-07-0310M083LHawthorn Mid Summer RecordHawthorn Lake Hawthorn Mid Summer Record
2010-07-0310FRA13Championnats de Ligue IDFNemours Grez/loing Championnats de Ligue Ile de France
Championnats de Ligue Ile de France
2010-07-0210RUS02Nosachev Masters 2010 Nosachev Masters 2010
2010-07-0210SWE17StockholmsracetLIDA Stockhomsracet
2010-07-0210GER001International Bremerhaven 2010Bremerhaven International Bremerhaven Competition 2010
2010-06-2710M170RAWSA Junior and 17-20 Team TrialsPleasant Shores AWSA Junior and 17-20 Team Trials
2010-06-2710M158PGlobal InvitationalPlacid Waters Global Invitational -- Placements Corrected
2010-06-2710BEL02Three Round TricksR.N.V. Vilvoorde Three Round Tricks
2010-06-2710RUS01Yury Gagarin Prix Yury Gagarin prix
Yury Gagarin prix
2010-06-2710M156RCenter City RecordTLE 3 Center City Record
Center City Record -- Revised
2010-06-2710S143RStillwater Lakes June RecordStillwater Lakes Stillwater Lakes June Record
2010-06-2710C055LBig Dawg Qualifier and Katy Ski JamLakes of Katy Big Dawg Qualifier and Katy Ski Jam
2010-06-2610ITA002Segrate International 2010Segrate Segrate International 2010
Segrate International 2010
2010-06-2610AUT02Silesia Cup 2010Langau / Tulln hotwater.cc.cup.2010
2010-06-2610BEL01Golden Tricks Grimbergen Golden Tricks
Golden Tricks
Three Round Tricks
2010-06-2610NOR02Slåstad Open 2010SIAP Slåstad Open 2010
2010-06-2610CAN13summerski Season OpenerSummerski Summerski Opener
2010-06-2610FRA29arcachon ski tourJaumard Arcachon ski Tour
2010-06-2510FRA10Aqua Challenge -Gravon Aqua Challenge
2010-06-2310S147RLelani Gales Wednesday # 2Sunset Lakes Lelani Gales Wednesday # 2
2010-06-2010S067RCory Pickos SuperstarsCory Pickos Ski Site Cory Pickos Superstars
2010-06-1910M061LSawmill Spring RecordSawmill Lake Sawmill Spring Record
2010-06-1910C076RBullneck RecordBullneck Lake Bullneck Record
2010-06-1910CZE02Kostelec CupKOSTELEC U JIHLAVY Kostelec CUP 2010
2010-06-1910FRA11coupe de PitrotLacanau pitrot coupe de pitrot
2010-06-1810AUT01WWUT SLALOM JUMP CUP 2010Fischlham / Gmunden WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2010
WWUT SLALOM JUMP CUP 2010
2010-06-1310c053RSki Ranch Summer Tour #2Ski Ranch Ski Ranch Summer Tour #2
Ski Ranch Summer Tour # 2 -- Corrected
2010-06-1210FRA09South spirit cupRoquebrune S/ A. South spirit cup
2010-06-1210C052RSki Ranch Summer Tour #1Ski Ranch Ski Ranch Summer Tour #1
Ski Ranch Summer Tour # 1 -- Corrected
2010-06-1210S170RIsles Record SlalomCorrect Craft West Lake Isles Record Slalom
2010-06-1210POL01Silesia Cup 2010JAWORZNO Silesia Cup 2010
2010-06-1210FRA27Trophé du GatinaisNemours Grez/loing Trophee du Gatinais
2010-06-1210FRA35Chpts de Ligue POCJarnac Chpts de Ligue POC
Championnats de Ligue POC
Chpts de Ligue Poitou Charentes
2010-06-0610C079R2010 Junior U S OpenPrinceton Lakes 2010 Junior U S Open
2010-06-0610FRA08Trophee Camargue ParadiseAigues Mortes Trophée Camargue Paradise
2010-06-0610SUI01Lena Cup 10Euro lac LENA CUP 2010
2010-06-0510CZE01Moravia Cup 2010OLEKSOVICE Moravia CUp
2010-06-0510GBR02British Youth TrialsTallington Lakes British Youth Trials 2010b
2010-06-0510C085RLA Night Jam IIITri-Lakes LA Night Jam III
2010-06-0510SWE04Sola ChallangeKarlstad VSK, Örsholmstjärn Sola Challange
2010-06-0410BEL03Slalom Special "Lac du Prince"H.P.S. Antoing Slalom Special "Lac du Prince"
2010-05-3010S144RSenior Masters and Jax Open SlalomVictory Lake Senior Masters and Jax Open Slalom
Senior Masters and Jax Open Slalom
2010-05-3010S109PMasters Waterski and WakeboardCallaway Gardens Masters Waterski and Wakeboard
2010-05-2410BRA01L.A.S.T. BrazilAlpha Village
2010-05-2310CO51RSki Ranch Spring #2Ski Ranch Ski Ranch Spring #2
2010-05-2310S145RSunset Cup and Masters Last Chance QualifierSunset Lakes Sunset Cup and Masters Last Chance Qualifier
2010-05-2310S132RMiami Nautique International ChampionshipsGreater Miami Ski Club Miami Nautique International Championships
2010-05-2310C086RTri-Lakes RecordTri-Lakes TRI LAKES RECORD MAY 10
Tri-Lakes Record
2010-05-2210C050RSki Ranch May Record 1Ski Ranch Ski Ranch May Record 1
2010-05-2210U062L2010 NCWSA ALL STARS 2010 NCWSA All Stars
2010-05-2110W181LPre Collegiate All Stars Pre Collegiate All Stars
2010-05-1610S162Ski Fluid ClassicLake Grew Ski Fluid Classic
2010-05-1610S162RSki Fluid ClassicLake Grew Ski Fluid Classic
2010-05-1610S127RFlorida Inboards OpenCory Pickos Ski Site Florida Inboards Open
2010-05-1610S084ROkeeheelee Record SlalomOkeeheelee Park Okeeheelee Record Slalom
2010-05-0910GBR01Princes 3 Round Trick 2010Princes 3 round Trick
2010-05-0810S114RMother's Day Slalom and TrickSki Paradise Mother's Day Slalom and Trick
2010-05-0210S160RSwiss Spring OpenSwiss Ski School Swiss Spring Open
Swiss Spring Open
2010-05-0110S087RChampion Lake International Spring SlalomChampions Lake Champion Lake International Spring Slalom
2010-05-0110MEX01Mexican 1st National 2010Acuaski 1er Nacional 2010
2010-04-2410S167RMcCormick International CupMcCormick Ski Lakes 2010 International Cup
2010 International Cup
McCormick International Cup
McCormick International Cup
Mcormick International Cup
2010-04-2410AUS226NSW State TitlesStoney Park (Telegraph Point) NSW State Titles Slalom
NSW State Titles Trick
NSW State Titles Jump
NSW State Titles Overall
2010-04-2410RSA12South African National ChampionshipsLake Grappa South African National Championships
South African National Championships
South African National Championships
South African National Championships
South African National Championships
South African National Championships
South African National Championships
South African National Championships
South African National Championships
South African National Championships
2010-04-2410ARG02Nacional Tucuman 2010
2010-04-1710S119John Roach MemorialLake Grew John Roach Memorial
2010-04-1110S099FSC Record TrickLake Grew FSC Record Trick
2010-04-1010S169RIsles Spring RecordIsles of Lake Hancock Isles Spring Record
2010-04-1010CHI0055to Torneo Nacional - CHILELaguna SAUSALITO 5to Torneo Nacional Temporada 2009/2010 - CHILE
2010-04-0510NAM02All African Water Ski ChampionshipsVon Bach All African Water Ski Championships
All African Water Ski Championships
All African Water Ski Championships
All African Water Ski Championships
2010-04-0409NZL202010 New Zealand National ChampionshipsLake Wiritoa 2010 New Zealand National Championships
2010-04-0410GBR003Wiremill Jump ClassicWiremill Wiremill Jump Classic
wiremill jump classic
2010-04-0310NAM01Namibian National ChampionshipsVon Bach Namibian National Championships
Namibian National Championships
Namibian National Championships
Namibian National Championships
2010-04-0310S074RStillwater Season OpenerStillwater Lakes Stillwater Lakes Season Opener
2010-04-0110AUS103Australia NationalsBonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis) Australian Junior Masters
Australian Junior Masters
Australian Junior Masters
Australian Nationals Tricks
Australian Nationals Slalom
Australian Nationals Jump
Australian Nationals Overall
2010-03-2810S134RSunset Spring TwistTwin Oaks Lakes Sunset Spring Twist
2010-03-2810AUS920WA State TitlesBonney's WA Water Ski Park (Baldivis) WA State Titles Slalom
WA State Titles Tricks
WA State Titles Jump
WA State Titles Overall
2010-03-2710COL0012010 ODESUR GAMESClub Campestre Medellín 2010 ODESUR GAMES overall
2010 ODESUR GAMES
2010-03-2710COL0022010 XXVIII LATIN AMERICAN TOURNAMENTClub Campestre Medellín 2010 XXVIII LATIN AMERICAN TOURNAMENT
2010 XXVIII LATIN AMERICAN TOURNAMENT diciplinas
2010-03-2110AUS230Albury 5 Round SlalomAlbury Albury % Round Slalom
Australian Nationals Slalom
Australian Nationals Tricks
2010-03-2109NZL18Waikato RegionalsPiarere Waikato Regionals
2010-03-2010ARG01Nacional Apostoles 2010LAGO APOSTOLES
2010-03-1910RSA10BonEs ChampionshipsBon Esperanza BonEs Championships - Overall
BonEs Championships - Slalom
BonEs Championships - Tricks
BonEs Championships - Ramp
2010-03-1409NZL17Auckland RegionalsOrakei Basin Auckland Regionals NZ
2010-03-0610CHI0044to Torneo Nacional - CHILELaguna SAUSALITO 4to Torneo Nacional Temporada 2009/2010 - CHILE
2010-03-0510AUS318Moomba MastersYarra River (Melbourne, Moomba) 2010 Moomba Masters
2010 Moomba Masters
2010-03-0310AUS317Junior MoombaYarra River (Melbourne, Moomba) 2010 Junior Moomba Jump
2010 Junior Moomba Trick
2010 Junior Moomba Slalom
2010 Junior Moomba Overall
2010 Junior Moomba Slalom
2010 Junior Moomba Tricks
2010 Junior Moomba Jump
2010 Junior Moomba Overall
2010-02-2810AUS3162010 Pre Moomba ClassicBridgewater (Bendigo) 2010 Pre Moomba Classic Slalom
2010 Pre Moomba Classic Tricks
2010 Pre Moomba Classic Jump
2010 Pre Moomba Classic Overall
2010-02-2110RSA06Kwa-Zulu Natal OpenSatellite Dam Kwa-Zulu Natal Open
Kwa-Zulu Natal Open Slalom
Kwa-Zulu Natal Open - Tricks
Kwa-Zulu Natal Open - Jump
2010-02-2109NZL14Piarere Pick n ChoosePiarere Piarere Pick 'n Choose
2010-02-1409NZL12Wanganui Classic Slalom & JumpLake Wiritoa Wanganui Classic Slalom & Jump
2010-02-0609NZL09Piarere Slalom & JumpPiarere Piarere Slalom & Jump
2010-02-0610AUS220HO Syndicate SlalomStoney Park (Telegraph Point) HO Syndicate Slalom
2010-02-0610AUS314Cowra Station 5 Round SwerveCowra Station Mildura Cowra Station 5 Round Swerve
2010-02-0610AUS315Victorian State TitlesLatrobe Victorian State Titles Jump
Victorian State Titles Jump
Victorian State Titles Tricks
Victorian State Titles Slalom
Victorian State Titles Overall
2010-02-0610AUS905Kojonup State SeriesKojonup Kpjonup State Series
2010-02-0210NZL02Auckland 3-EventOrakei Basin Auckland 3-Event
2010-02-0109NZL08Kaiiwi 3-EventKaiiwi Lakes Kaiiwi 3-Event
2010-01-3110CHI1022doTorneo Rompe Record 2009/2010 - CHILELaguna SAUSALITO 2do Torneo Rompe Record Temporada 2009/2010 - CHILE
2010-01-3010AUS102Australian MastersBridgewater (Bendigo) Australian Masters Slalom
Australian Masters Trick
Australian Masters Jump
Australian Masters Overall
2010-01-3010CHI0033er Torneo Nacional - CHILELaguna SAUSALITO 3er Torneo Nacional Temporada 2009/2010 - CHILE
2010-01-2609NZL06bNZ OpenLake DOC NZ Open
2010-01-2410AUS214Stoney Park Australian OpenStoney Park (Telegraph Point) Stoney Park Australian Open
Stoney Park Australian Open
Stoney Park Australian Open
Stoney Park Australian Open
2010-01-2409NZL06aAussie-Kiwi Junior ChallengeLake DOC Aussie-Kiwi Junior Challenge
2010-01-1710RSA04WP OpenMofam WP Open - Slalom
WP Open - Tricks
WP Open - Jump
WP Open - Overall
2010-01-0910AUS310South Australia V Victoria Team Mulwala South Australia V Victoria Team
South Australia V Victoria Team
South Australia V Victoria Team
South Australia V Victoria Team
2010-01-0810PER012010 La Perutin Senior TourBujama Lacus S.A. L.A.S.T. Peru
2010-01-0110AUS101Australain Junior MastersAlbury Australian Junior Masters
Australian Junior Masters
Australian Junior Masters
Australian Junior Masters
2010-01-0109NZL05Wanganui Gold StarLake Wiritoa Wanganui Gold Star 3-Event
Wanganui Gold Star
Wanganui Gold Star
2009-12-2010AUS309Mulwala RecordMulwala Mulwala Record
Mulwala Record
Mulwala Record
Mulwala Record
2009-12-1910CHI0022do Torneo Nacional CHILELaguna SAUSALITO 2do Torneo Nacional Temporada 2009/2010 - CHILE
2009-12-1410RSA02BonEs Slalom ChallengeBon Esperanza BonEs Slalom Challenge
2009-12-1209BRA01Brasil NationalClub Nautico Araraquara 3 era etapa campeonato Brazilero
2009-12-0609URU011 Juego sudamericanos de Playa
2009-12-0509MEX07Rompe Records 2009 Acuaski Romperecords 2009
2009-12-0510AUS210Myuna Bay Record JumpMyuna Bay (Newcastle) Myuna Bay Record Jump
2009-11-2909chi010Copa Carlos Chicharro-L.A.S.T.Laguna Chicureo 2do Torneo Carlos Chicharro
2009-11-2210CHI1011er Torneo Rompe Record 2009/2010 - CHILELaguna SAUSALITO 1er Torneo Rompe Record Temporada 2009/2010 - CHILE
2009-11-2110CHI001Torneo nacional 2009-2010Laguna SAUSALITO 1er Torneo Nacional - Temporada 2009/2010 - CHILE
2009-11-2109FRA30Cabal sat ski proSaint Paul de la Reunion Canal sat pro ski
2009-11-1510AUS206Stoney Park Pick and ChooseStoney Park (Telegraph Point) Stoney Park Pick and Choose
Stoney Park Pick and Choose
Stoney Park Pick and Choose
Stoney Park Pick and Choose
2009-11-1409COL0850avo Nacional ColombianoClub Campestre Medellín 50avo Nacional Colombiano
2009-11-0809MAS10Putrajaya World CupPutrajaya Lake
2009-11-0110S057RStillwater Lakes Follow-on 3 Round SlalomStillwater Lakes Stillwater Lakes Follow-on 3 Round Slalom
2009-11-0109MEX099U21 World Championships U 21 Worlds - raw data file
U21 Worlds - Event Scores
U21 Worlds - Team Overall
2009-10-3110S016RStillwater Lakes Year EndStillwater Lakes Stillwater Lakes Year End