IWWF World Tournament Administration

Intention to Enter

Intention to Enter the 2018 World Over 35 Waterski Championships

Return to Main Page

#FederationTeam
Men
Team
Women
Indivdualsmen slalom
rides
men trick
rides
men jump
rides
women slalom
rides
women trick
rides
women jump
rides
Received
1Monaco2002000002018-03-07
2Mexico7307323102018-06-21
3Netherlands1001100002018-07-20
4Australia6306443212018-08-06
5New Zealand2002110002018-09-04
6Chile103010103202018-09-05
7Russia0100001002018-09-07
8Puerto Rico1001110002018-09-09
9Canada150614640002018-09-11
10Peru5404213432018-09-17
11Brasil5005000002018-09-18
12Sweden1201002112018-09-20
13Great Britain5205442112018-09-21
14Italy4004010002018-09-21
15Colombia3113331112018-09-21
16USA55904629243524182018-09-23
17Germany3203332222018-09-24
18South Africa2002100002018-09-24
19Japan2303332222018-09-24
20Austria1001000002018-09-25
21Georgia1001110002018-09-26
22France71612422102018-09-26
23Lithuania2002000002018-09-26
24Norway3203222212018-09-28
25Argentina101010511002018-09-28
26Denmark3003210002018-09-30
27Spain0100001002018-10-03
28Puerto Rico1001110002018-10-14
Total107341031527759634330