IWWF World Tournament Administration

Intention to Enter

Intention to Enter the 2018 World Over 35 Waterski Championships

Return to Main Page

#FederationTeam
Men
Team
Women
Indivdualsmen slalom
rides
men trick
rides
men jump
rides
women slalom
rides
women trick
rides
women jump
rides
Received
1Monaco2002000002018-03-07
2Australia73512434212018-04-21
3Mexico7307323102018-06-21
4Netherlands1001100002018-07-20
5Brasil7007000002018-08-01
6Australia6006043002018-08-06
7Australia6306443212018-08-06
Total36954112131352