IWWF World Tournament Administration

Intention to Enter

Intention to Enter the 2018 World Junior Championships

Return to Main Page

#FederationTeam
Men
Team
Women
Indivdualsmen slalom
rides
men trick
rides
men jump
rides
women slalom
rides
women trick
rides
women jump
rides
Received
1Malaysia2102201112017-12-29
2Colombia2302223332018-01-31
3Peru1100101112018-01-31
4Italy3303333322018-01-31
5Monaco2002000002018-03-07
6Italy3303333332018-04-19
7Australia3323335332018-04-30
8South Africa1001000002018-05-03
9Colombia2202222222018-05-07
10Belgium0100001102018-05-09
11France3303333332018-05-10
12Ukraine2202222222018-05-11
13Canada4204442212018-05-16
14Chile4304423312018-05-16
15New Zealand4204442222018-05-22
16Cyprus1301003102018-05-23
17Belarus3303333332018-05-23
18Great Britain3303333332018-05-25
19Argentina3303323332018-05-28
20USA3354344432018-05-29
21Spain4204312112018-05-31
22Greece3303303302018-05-31
23Sweden3003330002018-05-31
24Netherlands2202202002018-05-31
25Mexico4203422112018-06-03
26Russia0100000102018-06-03
27Switzerland2302003212018-06-03
28Austria2202222222018-06-04
29Mexico4203422112018-06-12
30Slovakia0100001112018-06-17
31France0011000002018-07-02
32Croatia0000000002018-07-02
Total73628726650645543