IWWF World Tournament Administration

Intention to Enter

Intention to Enter the 2017 World Championships

Return to Main Page

#FederationTeam
Men
Team
Women
Indivdualsmen slalom
rides
men trick
rides
men jump
rides
women slalom
rides
women trick
rides
women jump
rides
Received
1Colombia2400000002017-03-09
2Australia3314223222017-03-18
3Netherlands1001110002017-04-09
4Ukraine1001110002017-04-11
5Italy4225322112017-04-12
6Portugal2102001002017-04-17
7Chile4204332222017-04-18
8Mexico4200000002017-04-18
9Perú2302122212017-05-04
10New Zealand4203222222017-05-14
11Canada3395445432017-06-05
12China4201321202017-06-12
13Russia2202021102017-06-13
14Czech2202222222017-06-14
15Belgium3303223222017-06-15
16Finland0100001012017-06-24
17Germany0200002112017-06-26
18Slovakia2002220002017-06-28
19France3393626642017-06-28
20Greece1101101012017-06-28
21Sweden3313013112017-06-28
22New Zealand4203322222017-06-29
23Spain3203222002017-06-30
24Norway0100001002017-06-30
25Argentina4204432222017-07-01
26Lebanon3003000002017-07-01
27Great Britain4256472222017-07-01
28USA33158547662017-07-02
29Belarus3302323332017-07-02
30Austria4204442222017-07-03
31Mexico5200000002017-07-03
32Switzerland2202002002017-07-04
33Lithuania0000000002017-07-04
34Finland0100001012017-07-05
35Mexico4210000002017-07-25
36Dominican Republic1001000002017-08-06
Total906543805854614541