IWWF World Tournament Administration

Intention to Enter

Intention to Enter the 2017 U21 World Championships

Return to Main Page

#FederationTeam
Men
Team
Women
Indivdualsmen slalom
rides
men trick
rides
men jump
rides
women slalom
rides
women trick
rides
women jump
rides
Received
1Portugal0100000002017-02-27
2Colombia1300000002017-03-09
3Australia4204442222017-03-24
4Sweden2002010002017-04-02
5Netherlands1201112222017-04-09
6Ukraine2202222222017-04-11
7Italy4215332222017-04-12
8Chile1301003312017-04-18
9Great Britain4204342222017-04-23
10New Zealand4104431112017-04-27
11USA2422224442017-05-03
12Russia1200012112017-05-04
13Perú2202221212017-05-04
14Dominican Republic1001000002017-05-04
15Greece3103201002017-05-05
16Belarus4204332222017-05-05
17Mexico3103201102017-05-08
18France4225443222017-05-09
19Switzerland1301003222017-05-13
20Canada3303223322017-05-13
21Argentina3003220002017-05-15
22Portugal0100001002017-05-16
23Austria1101111112017-05-19
24Spain2102111102017-05-23
25Lithuania0000000002017-07-04
26Lithuania0000000002017-07-04
Total53415533836373327