# | Last Name | Given Name | IOC | G | YOB | DIV | sub | Type | S | T | J | Address | Titles | Records | Sl PB | Tr PB | Ju PB | Interests | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howley | Joel | AUS | M | 1992 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | Brisbane | Australian national slalom champion | Australian national slalom record holder | This is Joel's 3rd World Championship and he is the 59th Australian to ever ski at a World Championship. | |||||
2 | Wallent | Joshua | AUS | M | 1997 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Adelaide | This is Josh's first World Championships and he is the 64th Australian to ever ski for Australia at a World Championships. | |||||||
3 | Carroll | Jacinta | AUS | F | 1995 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Brisbane | Current World Jump Record Holder. 3 time and current World Jump Champion. | 2@11.25 | 7850 | 60.3 | This is Jacinta's 6th World Championships and she is the 54th skier to ever represent Australia at a World Championship. | |||
4 | Ferguson | Sade | AUS | F | 2003 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Roma | Current Jnr World Jump Champion. Current Australian Open National Jump, Trick and Overall Champion. | 0.5@10.25 | 5320 | 43.0 | This is Sade first Open World Championships and she is the 65th Australian to ever represent Australia at a World Championships. She recently came 3rd at the Under 21 World Championships in slalom and 3rd in Overall. | |||
5 | Adams | Nick | AUS | M | 1988 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | Melbourne | Former Australian National Slalom Champion & Record Holder | 4@10.25 | This is Nick's 4th World Championships | |||||
6 | Oliver | Siani | AUS | F | 1995 | Open | Individual | Y | N | N | Gold Coast | 2018 US Collegiate Female Athlete of the Year | 3@10.75 | This is Siani's first ever World Championships | |||||
7 | Crisp | Patrick | AUS | M | 1996 | Open | Team | Y | Y | N | Geelong | 7030 | This would be Patrick's 1st World Championships | ||||||
8 | DE OSMA | ALEJANDRA | PER | F | 1999 | Open | OPEN | Team | Y | Y | Y | ORLANDO | TIE 3RD PLACE U21 OVERALL WON JUNIOR MOOMBA SEVERAL TIMES WON US MASTERS JUNIOR HEAD TO HEAD, 2ND SLALOM, 3RD OVERALL 2ND PANAMERICAN OVERALL, SLALOM U21 | Latin American SLALOM CHAMPION PERUVIAN NATIONAL OPEN CHAMPION SLALOM, OVERALL AND JUMP | 1@39 | 6800 | 43.5 MTS | COOKING, DRAWING | QUALIFY TO US MASTERS, PLACE AT WORLD TOURNAMENT |
9 | DE OSMA | RAFAEL | PER | M | 1997 | Open | OPEN | Team | Y | Y | Y | ORLANDO | PANAM U21 TRICK 2ND PLACE, OVERALL 2ND PLACE AND TRICKS 3RD | Latin American NATIONAL SLALOM RECORD HOLDER AND CHAMPION | 3@39 | 7800 | 50 MTS | MUSIC, MMA, FOOD | QUALIFY TO US OPEN SLALOM MASTERS, PLACE AT WORLD TOURNAMENT |
10 | CUGLIEVAN | DELFINA | PER | F | 1991 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | SWISTZERLAND | WORLD CHAMPION U21 FRANCE | 1@39 | ||||||
11 | CUGLIEVAN | NATALIA | PER | F | 1997 | Open | Team | N | Y | N | ORLANDO | PANAM GAMES CHAMPION 2015 UKRAINE U21 3RD PLACE | NATIONAL TRICK CHAMPION AND WOMEN RECORD HOLDER | 9500 | |||||
12 | Sheers | Emma | AUS | F | 1975 | Open | Individual | Y | N | N | Sunshine Coast Australia | 2 Time World Slalom Champion, 2 Time World Jump Champion | |||||||
13 | Pigozzi | Robert | DOM | M | 1997 | Open | Open | Team | Y | N | N | Bocachica | 1@9,75 | ||||||
14 | Dodd | Ryan | CAN | M | Open | Team | N | N | Y | Palm Bay Florida | 2017 World Jump champion | World Jump record | |||||||
15 | McClintock -Rini | Whitney | CAN | F | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Clermont Florida | 2019 Moomba masters slalom champion | ||||||||
16 | Ross | Neilly | CAN | F | 2001 | Open | Team | Y | Y | N | Winter Garden Florida | 2017 World Trick Champion , 2018 junior world slalom and trick champion 2016 IWWF athlete of the year. | Canadian Trick record | 1 at 10.75 | 10520 | ||||
17 | Llewellyn | Dorien | CAN | M | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | ||||||||||
18 | Rini | Paige | CAN | F | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Clermont Florida | Junior US Masters slalom ,trick and Overall champion ... Pan am U-17 slalom champion | ||||||||
19 | Bull | Jaimee | CAN | F | Open | Individual | Y | N | N | North Bay Ontario | U-21 World record in slalom | 5 at 10.75 | |||||||
20 | Neveu | Stephen | CAN | M | Open | Team | Y | N | N | Calgary ,Alberta | 4 at 10.25 | ||||||||
21 | Grant | Taryn | CAN | F | Open | Individual | N | N | Y | 52.8 m | |||||||||
22 | Singer | Chantal | CAN | F | Open | Individual | N | Y | N | Toronto Ontario Canada | 7880 | ||||||||
23 | Tetreault | Guillaume | CAN | M | Open | Individual | N | Y | N | Amos , Quebec | 10240 | ||||||||
24 | McCormick | Cole | CAN | M | Open | Individual | Y | N | N | Florida | 4 at 10.25 | ||||||||
25 | Grondin Allard | Dominque | CAN | F | 1999 | Open | Individual | N | N | Y | Canadian Open Women jump record . U21 world Jump champion , Jr World Jump champion 2 times US Masters junior jump champion | ||||||||
26 | Paradis | Alex | CAN | M | Open | Individual | N | N | Y | Quebec City ,Quebec Canada | |||||||||
27 | Mlynek | Marek | SVK | M | 11 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Pezinok Slovakia | 3/10,25/58 | 8230 | 60,3 | winter ski, biking, skating | ||||
28 | Kee | Sabelle | SIN | F | 1998 | Open | Team | N | Y | N | Singapore | Women's Trick Silver Medalist at 2017 South East Asian Games | Singapore National Women's Trick Record Holder | Waterskiing, Dancing | NA | ||||
29 | Prosvietova | Stanislava | UKR | F | 2002 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Dnipro | ||||||||
30 | Samoilov | Oleksandr | UKR | M | 2002 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Dnipro | ||||||||
31 | Filchenko | Danylo | UKR | M | 1998 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | |||||||||
32 | Filaretov | Damir | UKR | M | 2005 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Dnipro | ||||||||
33 | MIRANDA | RODRIGO | CHI | M | 1981 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | SANTIAGO | ||||||||
34 | MIRANDA | FELIPE | CHI | M | 1986 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | SANTIAGO | ||||||||
35 | RITTER | EMILE | CHI | M | 1996 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | SANTIAGO | ||||||||
36 | GONZALEZ | VALENTINA | CHI | F | 1999 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | SANTIAGO | ||||||||
37 | GONZALEZ | JOSEFA | CHI | F | 2001 | Open | Team | Y | Y | N | SANTIAGO | ||||||||
38 | LABRA | MARTIN | CHI | M | 2006 | Open | Team | N | Y | N | SANTIAGO | ||||||||
39 | correa jaramillo | santiago | COL | M | 1990 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | Colombia | ||||||||
40 | Granhus | Thea Caroline | NOR | F | 1995 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | Ås, Norway | Thea won the womens open slalom title at the Norwegian National Championships earlier this summer. She also won the Kings Cup for best overall Points at these Championships. | Thea holds the current National record in womens open slalom with a result of 3.00/55/11.25 from 1st July 2017. | 3.00/55/11.25 | |||||
41 | Diehl | Morgan | NZL | M | Open | Team | Y | N | N | Christchurch | NZ Open Men’s Slalom Champion | South Island Open Men’s Slalom Record 2-10.75 | 2-10.75 | ||||||
42 | Donaldson | Hugh | NZL | M | 1999 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Ashburton | NZ U21 Champion Overall & Trick NZ Open Men’s Silver Overall | South Island U17B Tricks 5350 | 3-12 | 5350 | 51.4m | |||
43 | Donaldson | George | NZL | M | 1999 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Ashburton | NZ U21M Champion Slalom, & Runnerup Overall NZ Open Men’s Silver Slalom | 4-12 | 4780 | 51.2 | ||||
44 | King | Alex | NZL | M | Open | Team | Y | N | Y | NZ U21M Jump 61.9 | 2-10.75 | 61.9 | |||||||
45 | Metcalf | Jaime | NZL | F | Open | Team | Y | Y | N | NZ Open Women’s Slalom Record 4-10.75 | 4-10.75 | 4790 | |||||||
46 | Atkinson | Toni | NZL | F | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Auckland | NZ Open Women’s Champion Overall & Jump | 2-12 | 2880 | 40.3 | |||||
47 | Fortamps | Olivier | BEL | M | 1978 | Open | Team | N | Y | N | 11610 | ||||||||
48 | Detry | Céline | BEL | F | 1988 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | 2.00/55/10.75 | ||||||||
49 | BERDNIKAVA | Natallia | BLR | F | 1982 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Novopolotsk | Overall world record | 3.00/55/11.25 | 9990 | 58.6 | ||||
50 | STRALTSOVA | Hanna | BLR | F | 1994 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Novopolotsk | 3.00/55/11.25 | 8220 | 55.1 | |||||
51 | DANISHEUSKAYA | Aliaksandra | BLR | F | 1997 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Minsk | 2.00/55/10.75 | 7490 | 54.5 | |||||
52 | ISAYEU | Aliaksandr | BLR | M | 1993 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Minsk | 3.50/58/10.75 | 11000 | 64.4 | |||||
53 | SHPAK | Stepan | BLR | M | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Minsk | 4.50/58/11.25 | 10100 | 66.7 | ||||||
54 | ZHARNASEK | Aliaksei | BLR | M | Open | Team | N | Y | N | Novopolotsk | 12740 | ||||||||
55 | Hui | Jiang | CHN | F | 1992 | Open | Team | N | Y | N | 6800 | ||||||||
56 | Lang bo | Gong | CHN | F | 2002 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | 4.00@ 14.25m | ||||||||
57 | Jun jie | Zhong | CHN | M | 2001 | Open | Team | N | Y | N | 6200 | ||||||||
58 | Wen cai | He | CHN | M | 1991 | Open | Team | N | N | Y | 35 | ||||||||
59 | Jin liang | Yuan | CHN | M | 1987 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | 1.00@12m | ||||||||
60 | McKinnon | Ethan | AUS | M | 2000 | Open | Alternate | Y | Y | Y | |||||||||
61 | Simmonds | Tayla | AUS | F | 2003 | Open | Alternate | Y | Y | N | |||||||||
62 | Cespivova | Anna | CZE | F | 1995 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Town of residence Czech Republic, Prague | 3rd place in slalom at world university championships 2016 | National record in slalom | 2,5/55/11,25 | Best 5390 | 39,4 | |||
63 | Svecova | Katerina | CZE | F | 1996 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Jihlava Czech Republic | Czech National champion jump and overall European overall champion U19 cable | 3/13/55 | 6480 | 42.5 | Yoga, Art | Goal want to jump Czech National Record 43.5m | ||
64 | Sedlmajer | Adam | CZE | M | 1987 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Windermere, FL, USA | 2x World Overall Champion | 2x World Overall Record Holder | 4@41off | 11520 | 219 ft. | my daughter, Netflix and chill, surf, bike | no comments! | |
65 | Kolman | Martin | CZE | M | 1992 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | |||||||||
66 | Odvarko | Daniel | CZE | M | 1986 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | Brno , Czech Republic | 2X European Slalom Champion | Czech national slalom record | 4@41 | cards, surfing | “most fun wins” -Igor Morozov | |||
67 | Hapholdee | Nattawut | THA | M | 1982 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | Bangkok | ||||||||
68 | Rosendahl | Weeraya | THA | F | 1993 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | Bangkok | ||||||||
69 | Pamonpol | Pattanan | THA | F | 1986 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | Bangkok | ||||||||
70 | Kelly | Levi | AUS | M | 2004 | Open | Alternate | Y | Y | Y | |||||||||
71 | Lang | Erika | USA | F | Open | Team | Y | Y | N | ||||||||||
72 | Gay | Anna | USA | F | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | ||||||||||
73 | Travers | Jon | USA | M | Open | Individual | Y | N | N | ||||||||||
74 | Vaughn | Corey | USA | M | Open | Individual | Y | N | N | ||||||||||
75 | Gay | Russell | USA | M | Open | Individual | N | Y | N | ||||||||||
76 | Detrick | Brian | USA | M | Open | Individual | Y | N | N | ||||||||||
77 | Baldwin | Brooke | USA | F | Open | Individual | Y | Y | Y | ||||||||||
78 | Greenwood | Brittany | USA | F | Open | Individual | N | N | Y | ||||||||||
79 | Desboyaux | Franck | USA | M | Open | Individual | N | Y | N | ||||||||||
80 | Nicholson | Allie | USA | F | Open | Individual | Y | N | N | ||||||||||
81 | Burdick | Cale | USA | M | Open | Individual | Y | N | N | ||||||||||
82 | Mechler | Dane | USA | M | Open | Individual | Y | N | N | ||||||||||
83 | Smith | Nate | USA | M | Open | Individual | Y | N | N | ||||||||||
84 | Bull | Jaimee | CAN | F | 2000 | Open | Alternate | Y | N | N | 2019 U-21 WORLD SLALOM CHAMPION | 5 AT 10.75 | |||||||
85 | Grant | Taryn | CAN | F | Open | Alternate | Y | Y | Y | 52.8 m | |||||||||
86 | Llewellyn | Jaret | CAN | M | Open | Alternate | Y | Y | Y | ||||||||||
87 | McCormick | Cole | CAN | M | Open | Alternate | Y | N | N | 4 at 10.25 | |||||||||
88 | Paradis | Alex | CAN | M | Open | Alternate | Y | Y | Y | Quebec City Canada | |||||||||
89 | Grondin Allard | Dominique | CAN | F | Open | Alternate | Y | Y | Y | ||||||||||
90 | Tetreault | Guillaume | CAN | M | Open | Alternate | N | Y | N | ||||||||||
91 | Truelove | Karen | USA | F | Open | Individual | Y | N | N | ||||||||||
92 | Pickos | Adam | USA | M | Open | Team | Y | Y | N | ||||||||||
93 | Krueger | Freddy | USA | M | Open | Team | N | N | Y | ||||||||||
94 | Garcia | Taylor | USA | M | Open | Team | Y | N | Y | ||||||||||
95 | Jaquess | Regina | USA | F | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | ||||||||||
96 | Yu | Hyuncheol | KOR | M | 1996 | Open | Team | Y | N | Y | Seoul | 3xNational Title in my age | 2@11.25m | 53.9M | Crossfit/Mountain Bike | World Champion | |||
97 | Park | Jae Young | KOR | M | 1996 | Open | Team | Y | N | Y | 5.5@12m | 53.9m | |||||||
98 | Chang | Tae Ho | KOR | M | 1999 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Seoul | Asian Slalom Champion | National Slalom record holder | 6@10.75m | 3500pts | 53m | horse riding, golf | less rope, more bouys, get more meter | |
99 | Jeong | Jimin | KOR | M | 1987 | Open | Individual | Y | N | Y | ChunCheon | 4xAsian Jump record, 7xAsia Jump Champions, 3xAAO open mens 2nd place, 2013 world games 9th, waterski pro since 2012 | Asia jump record holder | 1@11m | 4200pts | 61.1m | sing, play with dauther | Asian Skier grow up by 2019worlds. I hope any asian skier makes in final. | |
100 | Ju | Seongmin | KOR | M | 2002 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Chuncheon | Junior champion in slalom and jump at asian championship | Asian Junior record holder in slalom and jump event | 4.1/2@35off | 5230pts | 44.9m | surfing | ||
101 | YOONG HANIFAH | Aaliyah | MAS | F | 2003 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Putrajaya, Malaysia | 2017 Asian Oceanian Open Women Tricks Champion 2017 SEA Games Open Women Tricks Champion 2017 SEA Games Open Women Jump Champion 2017 SEA Games Open Women Overall Champion 2016 Asian Open Women Tricks Champion 2016 Asian Open Women Jump Champion | Asian Tricks Record Holder 7350 points | 3.0/55/12 | 7600 pts | 38.9m | Guitar, Volleyball, Horse Riding | Hope to get onto podium in 2020 Junior Worlds and be amongst the worlds top 10 ranked skier in tricks, jump & overall by 2023. | |
102 | YOONG HANIFAH | Aiden | MAS | M | 2005 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Putrajaya, Malaysia | 2016 Asian U17 Boys Tricks Champion 2018 Malaysian Open Men Tricks Champion | 2019 Asian U17 Boys Tricks Record Holder | 5.5/58/18 | 5680 pts | 20.0m | piano, singing | Aiming to be Asian Open Men Champion in 2019 | |
103 | YOONG HANIFAH | Adam | MAS | M | 2007 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Putrajaya, Malaysia | 2017 SEA Games Open Men Tricks Champion 2017 Malaysian Open Men Tricks Champion | 1.5/58/18 | 4750 pts | 17m | Piano, football, athletics | To be ranked Asian Open Men top 3 by 2020 | ||
104 | NASIR | Nadiah | MAS | F | 1995 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | Klang, Malaysia | 1.0/55/16 | |||||||
105 | Suprihono | Dimas Ridho | INA | M | 2000 | Open | Team | N | Y | N | North Jakarta | Indonesia National championships(PON) | 4920 | sport | |||||
106 | wangka | Alexander Dustin | INA | M | 2002 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | North Jakarta | Pekan Olahraga Nasional (PON) | 5.00/58/16.00 | sport | |||||
107 | Hampp | Emilia guliva | INA | F | 2000 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | North Jakarta | Pekan Olahraga Nasional (PON) | 2.00/55/14.25 | sport | |||||
108 | Krueger | Geena | GER | F | 1989 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | |||||||||
109 | Bonnemann | Chiara | GER | F | 1995 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | |||||||||
110 | Bonnemann | Giannina | GER | F | 1994 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | |||||||||
111 | Bogne | Jakob | SWE | M | 1998 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | European U21 Champion 2018 Bronze medal European Open Championships 2018 | Multiple national Junior records | 3.0/58/10.25 | ||||||
112 | Blomqvist | Felix | SWE | M | 1998 | Open | Team | Y | N | Y | 5.0/58/11.25 | 62.7 | |||||||
113 | Edebäck | Hanna | SWE | F | 1984 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | European Open Champion 2018 | National Record Holder | 3.0/55/10.75 | ||||||
114 | School | Freek | NED | M | 1989 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Handel | 4@11 | 1950 | 52.10 | |||||
115 | Koestenberger | Claudio | AUT | M | 1988 | Open | Open | Team | Y | n | Y | Kaernten | 4.00/11.25 | 66.90 | |||||
116 | Morozov | Igor | RUS | M | 1981 | Open | Team | Y | N | Y | Moscow | European Championships 1st place 2015, 2017, 2018 | Russian National Jump record | 69.6 | free ride, surfing | ||||
117 | Shevkunova | Alisa | RUS | F | 1991 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | Moscow | 2015,2017 3rd Slalom European Championships | National Slalom record holder 1.5/10.75 | 1.5/10.75 | |||||
118 | Wharton | Charlotte | GBR | F | 1995 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | |||||||||
119 | Benjamin | Eleanor | GBR | F | 1990 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | |||||||||
120 | Poland | Joel | GBR | M | 1999 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | |||||||||
121 | Hazelwood | Robert | GBR | M | 1999 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | |||||||||
122 | Spavin | Harry | GBR | M | 1997 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | |||||||||
123 | Critchley | Jack | GBR | M | 1996 | Open | Team | N | N | Y | |||||||||
124 | Asher | William | GBR | M | 1982 | Open | Individual | Y | N | N | |||||||||
125 | Winter | Frederick | GBR | M | 1990 | Open | Individual | Y | N | N | |||||||||
126 | Font | Patricio | MEX | M | 2002 | Open | Individual | N | Y | N | 11510 | ||||||||
127 | Lamadrid | Carlos | MEX | M | 1985 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | 2@10.25 | ||||||||
128 | Lamadrid | Alvaro | MEX | M | 1989 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | 1@10.25 | ||||||||
129 | Font | Diego | MEX | M | 1999 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | 3@10.75 | ||||||||
130 | Chapoy | Rodrigo | MEX | M | 1992 | Open | Team | Y | Y | N | 2@11.25 | 9410 | |||||||
131 | Chapoy | Carolina | MEX | F | 1993 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | 2@12.00 | 5120 | 41.6 | ||||||
132 | Kamiya | Harue | JPN | F | Dec1 | Open | Team | Y | N | Y | Tokyo | 2014 Asia Champion in Jump 2018 35+ World Champion in Jump | 1.0@55k, 14m | 40.7m | Cooking | ||||
133 | Funo | Ryota | JPN | M | Jan1 | Open | Team | Y | Y | N | Nakatsu, Fukuoka Prefecture | 2018 Japan Nationals Slalom and Trick Champion | 3@58k, 12m | 4460 | Cycling | ||||
134 | Yamamoto | Yuichi | JPN | M | Marc | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | Nakatsu, Fukuoka Prefecture | 2018 Japanese National Champion in Overall & Jump | 4.0@58k, 13m | 4560 | 54m | Cleaning my home | |||
135 | COSTARD | MANON | FRA | F | 91 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | LACANAU | ||||||||
136 | BRUNEL | EMMA | FRA | F | 99 | Open | Team | Y | N | Y | BORDEAUX | ||||||||
137 | DAILLAND | THIBAUT | FRA | M | 90 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | ORLANDO | ||||||||
138 | DAILLAND | TANGUY | FRA | M | 96 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | ORLANDO | ||||||||
139 | DUPLAN FRIBOURG | LOUIS | FRA | M | 00 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | GRENOBLE | ||||||||
140 | BALLON | PIERRE | FRA | M | 89 | Open | Team | N | Y | N | ANNECY | ||||||||
141 | FRANC | AMBRE | FRA | F | 91 | Open | Individual | Y | N | N | PARIS | ||||||||
142 | POTEAU | ALEXANDRE | FRA | M | 90 | Open | Individual | N | Y | N | ROQUEBRUNE SUR ARGENS | ||||||||
143 | PHILY | LAURA | FRA | F | 94 | Open | Individual | N | Y | N | CARCANS | ||||||||
144 | DESCUNS | SACHA | FRA | M | 92 | Open | Individual | Y | N | N | LOURDES | ||||||||
145 | BORDIER | LINDSAY | FRA | M | 00 | Open | Alternate | Y | Y | Y | LA REUNION | ||||||||
146 | FRANC | AMBRE | FRA | F | 91 | Open | Alternate | Y | N | N | PARIS | ||||||||
147 | PHILY | LAURA | FRA | F | 94 | Open | Alternate | N | Y | N | CARCANS | ||||||||
148 | POTEAU | ALEXANDRE | FRA | M | 90 | Open | Alternate | N | Y | N | ROQUEBRUNE SUR ARGENS | ||||||||
149 | DESCUNS | SACHA | FRA | M | 92 | Open | Alternate | Y | N | N | LOURDES | ||||||||
150 | STADLBAUR | Benjamin | SUI | M | 1992 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | Clermont, FL, USA | ||||||||
151 | STADLBAUR | Vincent | SUI | M | 1996 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | Clermont, FL, USA | ||||||||
152 | Degasperi | Thomas | ITA | M | 1981 | Open | Individual | Y | N | N | |||||||||
153 | Allais | Carlo | ITA | M | 1984 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | |||||||||
154 | Caruso | Brando | ITA | M | 1996 | Open | Team | Y | N | N | |||||||||
155 | Bagnoli | Alice | ITA | F | 1997 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | |||||||||
156 | Benatti | Nicholas | ITA | M | 1991 | Open | Team | Y | Y | N | |||||||||
157 | Spinelli | Luca | ITA | M | 1991 | Open | Team | Y | Y | Y | |||||||||
158 | Marenzi | Edioardo | ITA | M | 2000 | Open | Alternate | Y | Y | Y | |||||||||
159 | Vympranietsova | Marie | GRE | F | 1981 | Open | Team | N | N | Y |